Licensed to WOSSAA Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 18/05/2019 10:51 AM
         TVRA Track and Field Championship - 15/05/2019 to 16/05/2019          
                    TD Waterhouse Stadium - UWO, London, ON                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
    TVRA CEC: % 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Cassandra Pascal, Notre Dame CSS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   664 Hylton, Lemyah         Regina Mundi           13.10    % 12.77Q  NWI  1 
  2   958 Palmer, Camryn         St. Thomas Aq          13.50      13.15Q  NWI  2 
  3   113 Roth, Camryn           Central Elgin          13.69      13.32Q  NWI  5 
  4   477 Wills, Olivia          Medway HS                         13.41Q  NWI  4 
  5   928 Bogart, Madison        St. Thomas Aq          13.80      13.43Q  NWI  3 
  6   659 Dawkins, Shantavia     Regina Mundi                      13.72Q  NWI  6 
  7   633 Gocan, Paige           Parkside CI            14.65      13.77Q  NWI  7 
  8   661 Ehoro, Princess        Regina Mundi           14.10      13.46Q  NWI  4 
  9   960 Pero, Caidence         St. Thomas Aq          13.90      13.79Q  NWI  7 
 10    24 Whyte, Vanessa         Lucas, A.B.                       13.86Q  NWI  5 
 11   636 Pinnegar, Kaitlyn      Parkside CI            14.32      13.89Q  NWI  3 
 12    48 Cammeart, Asia         Catholic Central                  13.91Q  NWI  1 
 13   837 Shenouda, Emma         St. A. Bessette        14.61      13.98Q  NWI  2 
 14   732 Egleson, Rhaia         Banting, Sir           14.31      14.06Q  NWI  6 
 15  1022 Milligan, Jillian      Strathroy DC           14.30      13.82q  NWI  7 
 16    52 Dasilva, Alyssa        Catholic Central                  13.90q  NWI  4 
 17   453 Embree, Karys          Medway HS                         14.17q  NWI  2 
 17    65 Nyarko, Danika         Catholic Central                  14.17q  NWI  3 
 19   553 Ramirez, Alexis        Mother Teresa          14.86      14.18q  NWI  4 
 20   466 Neaus, Tannessa        Medway HS                         14.19q  NWI  1 
 21   341 Yuan, Sophia           London Central         14.24      14.24q  NWI  4 
 22   546 Ndikizang, Aline       Mother Teresa          14.63      14.27q  NWI  1 
 23   329 Morrison, Renata       London Central         14.40      14.33q  NWI  2 
 24   391 Hansen, Mackenzie      London South           14.50      14.42q  NWI  5 
 25  1061 Wieringa, Kayla        Woodstock              14.40      14.44   NWI  5 
 26   733 Farrell, Ella          Banting, Sir           15.17      14.48   NWI  5 
 27   907 Pepper, Chloe          St. Mary's Hs-W        15.04      14.52   NWI  6 
 28   388 Adams, Faith           London South           14.50      14.57   NWI  1 
 29   632 Ewaskiw, Dana          Parkside CI            14.67      14.61   NWI  6 
 30   701 Wright, Alleika        Saunders SS            13.90      14.63   NWI  6 
 31   874 Zwicker, Emma          St. Joseph's           14.82      14.67   NWI  4 
 32    26 Zong, Sarah            Lucas, A.B.                       14.69   NWI  6 
 33   276 Cyr, Bekah             Huron Park SS                     14.77   NWI  3 
 34   858 Brouwer, Myra          St. Joseph's           16.00      15.00   NWI  6 
 35   687 Greason, Kylie         Saunders SS            15.00      15.02   NWI  3 
 35   730 Derbyshire, Rachel     Banting, Sir           15.63      15.02   NWI  2 
 37    25 Yuhasz, Megan          Lucas, A.B.                       15.11   NWI  2 
 38   838 Swain, Emily           St. A. Bessette        16.41      15.22   NWI  7 
 39  1024 Pranger, Alyssa        Strathroy DC           15.88      15.23   NWI  5 
 40   191 Boak, Grace            Glendale HS            15.90      15.34   NWI  3 
 41   904 Lebinger, Elsa         St. Mary's Hs-W                   15.37   NWI  7 
 42   826 Choong, Sierra         St. A. Bessette        15.57      15.38   NWI  1 
 43   914 Wilson, Alina          St. Mary's Hs-W        15.56      15.46   NWI  1 
 44   182 Duffet, Chloe          Glencoe Dhs            20.00      15.56   NWI  4 
 45   169 Smith, Kaylee          East Elgin SS          15.50      15.75   NWI  2 
 46  1042 Moore, Leyla           West Elgin                        16.25   NWI  5 
 47  1060 Tatham, Avalynn        Woodstock              14.90      16.51   NWI  7 
 48   864 Haasen, Bernadette     St. Joseph's                      16.58   NWI  7 
 49   581 Abdel Razik, Hana      Oakridge SS                       17.09   NWI  4 
 --   389 Cribar, Stella         London South           14.70        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
    TVRA CEC: % 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Cassandra Pascal, Notre Dame CSS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   664 Hylton, Lemyah         Regina Mundi           12.77      13.11Q  NWI  2 
  2   958 Palmer, Camryn         St. Thomas Aq          13.15      13.24Q  NWI  3 
  3   477 Wills, Olivia          Medway HS              13.41      13.63Q  NWI  1 
  4   661 Ehoro, Princess        Regina Mundi           13.46      13.65q  NWI  3 
  5   928 Bogart, Madison        St. Thomas Aq          13.43      13.76q  NWI  1 
  5   113 Roth, Camryn           Central Elgin          13.32      13.76q  NWI  1 
  7  1022 Milligan, Jillian      Strathroy DC           13.82      14.00q  NWI  3 
  8   659 Dawkins, Shantavia     Regina Mundi           13.72      14.03q  NWI  1  14.022
  9    52 Dasilva, Alyssa        Catholic Central       13.90     J14.03   NWI  1  14.027
 10    48 Cammeart, Asia         Catholic Central       13.91      14.15   NWI  2 
 11   837 Shenouda, Emma         St. A. Bessette        13.98      14.18   NWI  2 
 12    24 Whyte, Vanessa         Lucas, A.B.            13.86      14.20   NWI  1 
 13    65 Nyarko, Danika         Catholic Central       14.17      14.24   NWI  3 
 14   466 Neaus, Tannessa        Medway HS              14.19      14.30   NWI  3 
 15   453 Embree, Karys          Medway HS              14.17      14.31   NWI  2 
 16   636 Pinnegar, Kaitlyn      Parkside CI            13.89      14.36   NWI  3 
 17   329 Morrison, Renata       London Central         14.33      14.48   NWI  3 
 18   633 Gocan, Paige           Parkside CI            13.77      14.56   NWI  2 
 19   553 Ramirez, Alexis        Mother Teresa          14.18      14.62   NWI  2 
 20   732 Egleson, Rhaia         Banting, Sir           14.06      14.74   NWI  3 
 21   546 Ndikizang, Aline       Mother Teresa          14.27      14.79   NWI  1 
 22   391 Hansen, Mackenzie      London South           14.42      14.95   NWI  2 
 --   960 Pero, Caidence         St. Thomas Aq          13.79        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   341 Yuan, Sophia           London Central         14.24        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 25  1061 Wieringa, Kayla        Woodstock              14.44                     
 26   733 Farrell, Ella          Banting, Sir           14.48                     
 27   907 Pepper, Chloe          St. Mary's Hs-W        14.52                     
 28   388 Adams, Faith           London South           14.57                     
 29   632 Ewaskiw, Dana          Parkside CI            14.61                     
 30   701 Wright, Alleika        Saunders SS            14.63                     
 31   874 Zwicker, Emma          St. Joseph's           14.67                     
 32    26 Zong, Sarah            Lucas, A.B.            14.69                     
 33   276 Cyr, Bekah             Huron Park SS          14.77                     
 34   858 Brouwer, Myra          St. Joseph's           15.00                     
 35   730 Derbyshire, Rachel     Banting, Sir           15.02                     
 35   687 Greason, Kylie         Saunders SS            15.02                     
 37    25 Yuhasz, Megan          Lucas, A.B.            15.11                     
 38   838 Swain, Emily           St. A. Bessette        15.22                     
 39  1024 Pranger, Alyssa        Strathroy DC           15.23                     
 40   191 Boak, Grace            Glendale HS            15.34                     
 41   904 Lebinger, Elsa         St. Mary's Hs-W        15.37                     
 42   826 Choong, Sierra         St. A. Bessette        15.38                     
 43   914 Wilson, Alina          St. Mary's Hs-W        15.46                     
 44   182 Duffet, Chloe          Glencoe Dhs            15.56                     
 45   169 Smith, Kaylee          East Elgin SS          15.75                     
 46  1042 Moore, Leyla           West Elgin             16.25                     
 47  1060 Tatham, Avalynn        Woodstock              16.51                     
 48   864 Haasen, Bernadette     St. Joseph's           16.58                     
 49   581 Abdel Razik, Hana      Oakridge SS            17.09                     
 --   389 Cribar, Stella         London South            DNS                      
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
    TVRA CEC: % 12.77  17/05/2012  Sydney Fisher, London Central               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.30  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1987        Shelley Buchanan, East Elgin SS             
       OFSAA: # 12.00  2015        Cassandra Pascal, Notre Dame CSS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.05  1989        Dionne Wright, C. W. Jefferys SS            
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   664 Hylton, Lemyah         Regina Mundi           13.11      12.95   NWI 
  2   958 Palmer, Camryn         St. Thomas Aq          13.24      13.45   NWI 
  3   661 Ehoro, Princess        Regina Mundi           13.65      13.71   NWI 
  4   477 Wills, Olivia          Medway HS              13.63      13.91   NWI 
  5   113 Roth, Camryn           Central Elgin          13.76      13.93   NWI 
  6   928 Bogart, Madison        St. Thomas Aq          13.76      14.02   NWI 
  7   659 Dawkins, Shantavia     Regina Mundi           14.03      14.05   NWI 
  8  1022 Milligan, Jillian      Strathroy DC           14.00      14.21   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9    52 Dasilva, Alyssa        Catholic Central       14.03         J        
 10    48 Cammeart, Asia         Catholic Central       14.15                  
 11   837 Shenouda, Emma         St. A. Bessette        14.18                  
 12    24 Whyte, Vanessa         Lucas, A.B.            14.20                  
 13    65 Nyarko, Danika         Catholic Central       14.24                  
 14   466 Neaus, Tannessa        Medway HS              14.30                  
 15   453 Embree, Karys          Medway HS              14.31                  
 16   636 Pinnegar, Kaitlyn      Parkside CI            14.36                  
 17   329 Morrison, Renata       London Central         14.48                  
 18   633 Gocan, Paige           Parkside CI            14.56                  
 19   553 Ramirez, Alexis        Mother Teresa          14.62                  
 20   732 Egleson, Rhaia         Banting, Sir           14.74                  
 21   546 Ndikizang, Aline       Mother Teresa          14.79                  
 22   391 Hansen, Mackenzie      London South           14.95                  
 --   341 Yuan, Sophia           London Central                                
 --   960 Pero, Caidence         St. Thomas Aq                                 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    79 Albert, Dallas         Catholic Central       11.85      11.58Q  NWI  5 
  2   242 Roeun, Allen           Beal, H.B. S           12.44      11.59Q  NWI  6 
  3   622 Malskaitis, Jordan     Oakridge SS            12.20      11.81Q  NWI  4 
  4   200 Jones, Ramish          Glendale HS            12.20      11.92Q  NWI  1 
  5   883 Dolby, Ethan           St. Joseph's           12.10      12.08Q  NWI  7 
  6   311 Smith, Naseem          John Paul II           12.00      12.17Q  NWI  2 
  7   517 Bacci, Jeremy          Montcalm SS            12.60      12.19Q  NWI  3 
  8   818 Solanki, Devin         Laurier, Sir           12.45      12.04Q  NWI  1 
  9   271 Thuss, Adam            Holy Cross             12.37      12.26Q  NWI  6 
 10   134 Godin-Morton, Kody     Clarke Road            12.98      12.28Q  NWI  5 
 11   853 Williams, Deandre      St. A. Bessette        13.05      12.30Q  NWI  2 
 12   917 Fleming, Max           St. Mary's Hs-W        13.46      12.35Q  NWI  4 
 13   570 O'Neill, Konrad        Mother Teresa          13.31      12.37Q  NWI  3 
 14   363 Parapuram, Ashwin      London Central         13.62      12.90Q  NWI  7 
 15   811 McLean, Ross           Laurier, Sir           12.20      12.56q  NWI  3 
 16   120 Estepa, Nick           Central Elgin          12.69      12.57q  NWI  4 
 17   766 Jonsson, Ryan          Banting, Sir           13.01      12.67q  NWI  5 
 18   405 Darnell, Liam          London South           13.36      12.72q  NWI  6 
 19   267 Mooney, Caleb          Holy Cross             13.31      12.85q  NWI  1 
 20    96 Kitambala, Leo         Catholic Central                  12.88q  NWI  2 
 21   344 Atcheson, Aidan        London Central         13.60      12.89q  NWI  2 
 22    29 Bayona, Cristian       Lucas, A.B.                       12.91q  NWI  6 
 23   709 Helland, Thomas        Saunders SS            13.20      12.93q  NWI  4 
 24   564 Grasso, Ben            Mother Teresa          13.38      13.01q  NWI  1 
 25   558 Cardona, German        Mother Teresa          13.76      13.07   NWI  4 
 26   648 Maciver, Alistair      Parkside CI            13.15      13.13   NWI  7 
 26   617 Ielapi, Connor         Oakridge SS            12.80      13.13   NWI  7 
 28  1045 Magrath, Matthew       West Elgin                        13.14   NWI  1 
 29   851 Toohey, Joel           St. A. Bessette        14.00      13.17   NWI  1 
 30   139 Tran, Cuong            Clarke Road            13.40      13.18   NWI  3 
 31   245 Son, Daniel            Beal, H.B. S           14.00      13.26   NWI  3 
 32   711 Kelly, Cooper          Saunders SS            13.50      13.27   NWI  2 
 33    41 Soni, Rohan            Lucas, A.B.                       13.30   NWI  5 
 34   984 Mazza, Matteo          St. Thomas Aq          13.50      13.31   NWI  5 
 35   813 Mzemba, Obey           Laurier, Sir           13.55      13.48   NWI  5 
 36   706 Emara, Moemen          Saunders SS            13.50      13.52   NWI  7 
 37   899 Walcarius, Dayne       St. Joseph's                      13.64   NWI  5 
 38   642 Fehr, Nevan            Parkside CI            14.29      13.91   NWI  6 
 39   247 Thomson, Braedon       Beal, H.B. S           14.06      13.97   NWI  4 
 40   212 Wiebe, Isaiah          Glendale HS            15.30      14.57   NWI  6 
 41   840 Guevarra, Jamie        St. A. Bessette        13.32      14.65   NWI  6 
 42   655 Sauer, Ryan            Parkside CI            15.07      15.01   NWI  1 
 43   897 Thorn, Sean            St. Joseph's           16.50      15.14   NWI  2 
 44   754 Banerjee, Cameron      Banting, Sir           15.30      15.79   NWI  7 
 45    40 Shoebottom, Will       Lucas, A.B.                       17.95   NWI  3 
 --  1028 Clubb, Duncan          Strathroy DC           12.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   105 Vidinha, Jadon         Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI  7 
 --   677 Martinez Solorzano     Regina Mundi           14.30        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   499 Thompson, Callum       Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   242 Roeun, Allen           Beal, H.B. S           11.59      11.35Q  NWI  2 
  2    79 Albert, Dallas         Catholic Central       11.58      11.60Q  NWI  3 
  3   622 Malskaitis, Jordan     Oakridge SS            11.81      11.80Q  NWI  1 
  4   818 Solanki, Devin         Laurier, Sir           12.04      11.74q  NWI  2 
  5   200 Jones, Ramish          Glendale HS            11.92      11.88q  NWI  1 
  6   883 Dolby, Ethan           St. Joseph's           12.08      11.92q  NWI  2 
  7   271 Thuss, Adam            Holy Cross             12.26      12.16q  NWI  1 
  7   517 Bacci, Jeremy          Montcalm SS            12.19      12.16q  NWI  3 
  9   134 Godin-Morton, Kody     Clarke Road            12.28      12.23   NWI  1 
 10   853 Williams, Deandre      St. A. Bessette        12.30      12.35   NWI  2 
 11   405 Darnell, Liam          London South           12.72      12.39   NWI  3 
 12   570 O'Neill, Konrad        Mother Teresa          12.37      12.41   NWI  3 
 13   917 Fleming, Max           St. Mary's Hs-W        12.35      12.47   NWI  3 
 14   766 Jonsson, Ryan          Banting, Sir           12.67      12.52   NWI  2 
 15   120 Estepa, Nick           Central Elgin          12.57      12.55   NWI  1 
 16   811 McLean, Ross           Laurier, Sir           12.56      12.62   NWI  1 
 17   363 Parapuram, Ashwin      London Central         12.90      12.79   NWI  2 
 18   344 Atcheson, Aidan        London Central         12.89      12.80   NWI  1 
 19    29 Bayona, Cristian       Lucas, A.B.            12.91      12.82   NWI  1 
 20   267 Mooney, Caleb          Holy Cross             12.85      12.85   NWI  3 
 21   564 Grasso, Ben            Mother Teresa          13.01      12.91   NWI  2 
 --    96 Kitambala, Leo         Catholic Central       12.88        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   709 Helland, Thomas        Saunders SS            12.93        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   311 Smith, Naseem          John Paul II           12.17        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25   558 Cardona, German        Mother Teresa          13.07                     
 26   648 Maciver, Alistair      Parkside CI            13.13                     
 26   617 Ielapi, Connor         Oakridge SS            13.13                     
 28  1045 Magrath, Matthew       West Elgin             13.14                     
 29   851 Toohey, Joel           St. A. Bessette        13.17                     
 30   139 Tran, Cuong            Clarke Road            13.18                     
 31   245 Son, Daniel            Beal, H.B. S           13.26                     
 32   711 Kelly, Cooper          Saunders SS            13.27                     
 33    41 Soni, Rohan            Lucas, A.B.            13.30                     
 34   984 Mazza, Matteo          St. Thomas Aq          13.31                     
 35   813 Mzemba, Obey           Laurier, Sir           13.48                     
 36   706 Emara, Moemen          Saunders SS            13.52                     
 37   899 Walcarius, Dayne       St. Joseph's           13.64                     
 38   642 Fehr, Nevan            Parkside CI            13.91                     
 39   247 Thomson, Braedon       Beal, H.B. S           13.97                     
 40   212 Wiebe, Isaiah          Glendale HS            14.57                     
 41   840 Guevarra, Jamie        St. A. Bessette        14.65                     
 42   655 Sauer, Ryan            Parkside CI            15.01                     
 43   897 Thorn, Sean            St. Joseph's           15.14                     
 44   754 Banerjee, Cameron      Banting, Sir           15.79                     
 45    40 Shoebottom, Will       Lucas, A.B.            17.95                     
 --  1028 Clubb, Duncan          Strathroy DC            DNS                      
 --   105 Vidinha, Jadon         Catholic Central        DNS                      
 --   677 Martinez Solorzano     Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 --   499 Thompson, Callum       Medway HS               DNS                      
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 11.31  11/05/2005  Elias Granillo, Regina Mundi                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.00  1981        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 11.10  1998        Colin Yates, Norwich DHS                    
       OFSAA: # 10.89  1981        Keith Dormond, Graham B. Warren JHS         
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   242 Roeun, Allen           Beal, H.B. S           11.35      11.57   NWI 
  2    79 Albert, Dallas         Catholic Central       11.60      11.63   NWI 
  3   622 Malskaitis, Jordan     Oakridge SS            11.80      12.01   NWI 
  4   883 Dolby, Ethan           St. Joseph's           11.92      12.11   NWI 
  5   818 Solanki, Devin         Laurier, Sir           11.74      12.14   NWI 
  6   517 Bacci, Jeremy          Montcalm SS            12.16      12.31   NWI 
  7   200 Jones, Ramish          Glendale HS            11.88      12.39   NWI 
  8   271 Thuss, Adam            Holy Cross             12.16      12.60   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   134 Godin-Morton, Kody     Clarke Road            12.23                  
 10   853 Williams, Deandre      St. A. Bessette        12.35                  
 11   405 Darnell, Liam          London South           12.39                  
 12   570 O'Neill, Konrad        Mother Teresa          12.41                  
 13   917 Fleming, Max           St. Mary's Hs-W        12.47                  
 14   766 Jonsson, Ryan          Banting, Sir           12.52                  
 15   120 Estepa, Nick           Central Elgin          12.55                  
 16   811 McLean, Ross           Laurier, Sir           12.62                  
 17   363 Parapuram, Ashwin      London Central         12.79                  
 18   344 Atcheson, Aidan        London Central         12.80                  
 19    29 Bayona, Cristian       Lucas, A.B.            12.82                  
 20   267 Mooney, Caleb          Holy Cross             12.85                  
 21   564 Grasso, Ben            Mother Teresa          12.91                  
 --    96 Kitambala, Leo         Catholic Central                              
 --   311 Smith, Naseem          John Paul II                                  
 --   709 Helland, Thomas        Saunders SS                                   
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.43  12/05/2017  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 25.70  1998        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
   Can Inter: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   664 Hylton, Lemyah         Regina Mundi           27.00      26.77Q  NWI  1 
  2   476 White, Maddie          Medway HS                         27.06Q  NWI  2 
  3   398 Reeves, Nadia          London South           28.12      27.31Q  NWI  4 
  4   113 Roth, Camryn           Central Elgin          27.48      27.91Q  NWI  3 
  5   461 Luna, Jadyn            Medway HS              27.58      28.10Q  NWI  5 
  6     7 Dejonge, Mackenzie     Lucas, A.B.                       27.78q  NWI  4 
  7  1015 Diebold, Janessa       Strathroy DC                      28.01q  NWI  2 
  8   924 Barbon, Julia          St. Thomas Aq          29.00      28.07q  NWI  2 
  9   744 Rizzo, Tasman          Banting, Sir           28.00      28.51q  NWI  4 
 10   913 Walker, Sarah          St. Mary's Hs-W        31.82      28.68q  NWI  4 
 11   453 Embree, Karys          Medway HS                         28.84q  NWI  4 
 12    55 Fonseca, Fernanda      Catholic Central                  28.92q  NWI  3 
 13   837 Shenouda, Emma         St. A. Bessette        30.77      29.14q  NWI  5 
 14   636 Pinnegar, Kaitlyn      Parkside CI            30.14      29.15q  NWI  3 
 15   529 Byam, Suraya           Mother Teresa                     29.54q  NWI  1 
 16   546 Ndikizang, Aline       Mother Teresa                     29.75q  NWI  5 
 17   341 Yuan, Sophia           London Central         32.03      29.86   NWI  2 
 18  1027 Woodiwiss, Lily        Strathroy DC           29.99      29.99   NWI  5 
 19   329 Morrison, Renata       London Central         30.30      30.46   NWI  1 
 20   632 Ewaskiw, Dana          Parkside CI            30.47      30.59   NWI  1 
 21   907 Pepper, Chloe          St. Mary's Hs-W        33.91      30.71   NWI  3 
 22   388 Adams, Faith           London South           32.20      30.82   NWI  5 
 23   391 Hansen, Mackenzie      London South           30.52      31.02   NWI  3 
 24    44 Barrett, Hayley        Catholic Central                  31.10   NWI  4 
 25   276 Cyr, Bekah             Huron Park SS                     31.13   NWI  5 
 25   602 Taylor, Hannah         Oakridge SS                       31.13   NWI  5 
 27   733 Farrell, Ella          Banting, Sir           31.00      31.37   NWI  2 
 28   908 Pepper, Mallory        St. Mary's Hs-W        33.77      31.44   NWI  1 
 29   868 Lascelles, Maggie      St. Joseph's                      31.46   NWI  5 
 30   663 Henry, Abrena          Regina Mundi                      31.60   NWI  4 
 31   324 Gillespie, Julia       London Central         32.03      32.07   NWI  4 
 32   872 Taylor, Daniella       St. Joseph's                      32.13   NWI  2 
 33   934 Diaz, Valentina        St. Thomas Aq          38.00      37.94   NWI  1 
 --   732 Egleson, Rhaia         Banting, Sir                        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   191 Boak, Grace            Glendale HS            33.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 --    65 Nyarko, Danika         Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI  1 
 --   690 Malamo, Namakaliza     Saunders SS            27.90        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   658 Centen, Shauntee       Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
        TVRA: * 25.43  12/05/2017  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 26.58  15/05/2009  McKenzie Johnson, Laurier, Sir              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 25.40  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 25.70  1998        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 24.32  2010        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
   Can Inter: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   664 Hylton, Lemyah         Regina Mundi           26.77      27.19   NWI  2 
  2   476 White, Maddie          Medway HS              27.06      27.44   NWI  2 
  3   398 Reeves, Nadia          London South           27.31      28.64   NWI  2 
  4     7 Dejonge, Mackenzie     Lucas, A.B.            27.78      28.76   NWI  2 
  5   461 Luna, Jadyn            Medway HS              28.10      29.21   NWI  2 
  6   113 Roth, Camryn           Central Elgin          27.91      29.33   NWI  2 
  7   744 Rizzo, Tasman          Banting, Sir           28.51      29.56   NWI  1 
  8   924 Barbon, Julia          St. Thomas Aq          28.07      29.58   NWI  2 
  9  1015 Diebold, Janessa       Strathroy DC           28.01      29.75   NWI  2 
 10    55 Fonseca, Fernanda      Catholic Central       28.92      29.90   NWI  1 
 11   453 Embree, Karys          Medway HS              28.84      30.00   NWI  1 
 12   529 Byam, Suraya           Mother Teresa          29.54      30.14   NWI  1 
 13   837 Shenouda, Emma         St. A. Bessette        29.14      30.61   NWI  1 
 14   546 Ndikizang, Aline       Mother Teresa          29.75      30.92   NWI  1 
 15   636 Pinnegar, Kaitlyn      Parkside CI            29.15      31.78   NWI  1 
 --   913 Walker, Sarah          St. Mary's Hs-W        28.68        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17   341 Yuan, Sophia           London Central         29.86                     
 18  1027 Woodiwiss, Lily        Strathroy DC           29.99                     
 19   329 Morrison, Renata       London Central         30.46                     
 20   632 Ewaskiw, Dana          Parkside CI            30.59                     
 21   907 Pepper, Chloe          St. Mary's Hs-W        30.71                     
 22   388 Adams, Faith           London South           30.82                     
 23   391 Hansen, Mackenzie      London South           31.02                     
 24    44 Barrett, Hayley        Catholic Central       31.10                     
 25   276 Cyr, Bekah             Huron Park SS          31.13                     
 25   602 Taylor, Hannah         Oakridge SS            31.13                     
 27   733 Farrell, Ella          Banting, Sir           31.37                     
 28   908 Pepper, Mallory        St. Mary's Hs-W        31.44                     
 29   868 Lascelles, Maggie      St. Joseph's           31.46                     
 30   663 Henry, Abrena          Regina Mundi           31.60                     
 31   324 Gillespie, Julia       London Central         32.07                     
 32   872 Taylor, Daniella       St. Joseph's           32.13                     
 33   934 Diaz, Valentina        St. Thomas Aq          37.94                     
 --   732 Egleson, Rhaia         Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 --   191 Boak, Grace            Glendale HS             DNS                      
 --    65 Nyarko, Danika         Catholic Central        DNS                      
 --   690 Malamo, Namakaliza     Saunders SS             DNS                      
 --   658 Centen, Shauntee       Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 23.40  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 22.28  2017        Marcus Renford, Tommy Douglas SS            
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   883 Dolby, Ethan           St. Joseph's           25.20      24.65Q  NWI  3 
  2   565 Hern, Kian             Mother Teresa          25.50      24.78Q  NWI  4 
  3    95 Keba, Brennan          Catholic Central                  25.13Q  NWI  5 
  4   271 Thuss, Adam            Holy Cross             25.68      25.93Q  NWI  2 
  5   811 McLean, Ross           Laurier, Sir           26.12      26.82Q  NWI  1 
  6   766 Jonsson, Ryan          Banting, Sir           27.00      25.60q  NWI  5 
  7   853 Williams, Deandre      St. A. Bessette        27.59      25.93q  NWI  3 
  8   405 Darnell, Liam          London South           26.99      26.10q  NWI  4 
  9   120 Estepa, Nick           Central Elgin          25.30      26.32q  NWI  2 
 10   917 Fleming, Max           St. Mary's Hs-W                   26.36q  NWI  3 
 11   363 Parapuram, Ashwin      London Central         28.50      26.39q  NWI  2 
 12  1066 Hooker, Nathan         Woodstock              26.70      26.46q  NWI  3 
 13   362 Osunade, Ayo           London Central         28.50      26.58q  NWI  3 
 14   267 Mooney, Caleb          Holy Cross             26.98      26.92q  NWI  4 
 15    96 Kitambala, Leo         Catholic Central                  26.96q  NWI  1 
 16   648 Maciver, Alistair      Parkside CI            26.87      27.02q  NWI  2 
 17   520 Gurung, Bikash         Montcalm SS            26.00      27.51   NWI  5 
 18   245 Son, Daniel            Beal, H.B. S                      27.63   NWI  2 
 19   842 Hutchinson, Jarod      St. A. Bessette        28.09      27.64   NWI  4 
 20   848 Salmon, Ethan          St. A. Bessette        27.75      27.71   NWI  1 
 21   820 Theriault, Tristan     Laurier, Sir           26.10      27.82   NWI  3 
 22   617 Ielapi, Connor         Oakridge SS            28.50      28.12   NWI  5 
 23   889 Jeffery, Ryan          St. Joseph's           26.50      28.13   NWI  5 
 24   558 Cardona, German        Mother Teresa          27.00      28.31   NWI  2 
 25   526 Wah Tah Mla, Ler       Montcalm SS            26.40      28.34   NWI  1 
 26   642 Fehr, Nevan            Parkside CI            27.90      28.85   NWI  1 
 27   212 Wiebe, Isaiah          Glendale HS            32.00      31.81   NWI  2 
 --   984 Mazza, Matteo          St. Thomas Aq          29.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   517 Bacci, Jeremy          Montcalm SS            25.50        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   490 McClean, Riley         Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  1 
 --   200 Jones, Ramish          Glendale HS            25.30        DNS   NWI  5 
 --   499 Thompson, Callum       Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  5 
 --   876 Belanger, Dylen        St. Joseph's           24.10        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   496 Neil, Aiden            Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash Midget
=================================================================================
        TVRA: * 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 23.05  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.60  1981        Bernard Whyte, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 23.40  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 22.28  2017        Marcus Renford, Tommy Douglas SS            
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   883 Dolby, Ethan           St. Joseph's           24.65      25.30   NWI  2 
  2   565 Hern, Kian             Mother Teresa          24.78      25.38   NWI  2 
  3    95 Keba, Brennan          Catholic Central       25.13      25.49   NWI  2 
  4   766 Jonsson, Ryan          Banting, Sir           25.60      26.27   NWI  2 
  5   917 Fleming, Max           St. Mary's Hs-W        26.36      26.54   NWI  1 
  6   271 Thuss, Adam            Holy Cross             25.93      26.60   NWI  2 
  7   120 Estepa, Nick           Central Elgin          26.32      26.69   NWI  1 
  8   405 Darnell, Liam          London South           26.10      26.74   NWI  2 
  9    96 Kitambala, Leo         Catholic Central       26.96      26.98   NWI  1 
 10   362 Osunade, Ayo           London Central         26.58      27.10   NWI  1 
 11   363 Parapuram, Ashwin      London Central         26.39      27.11   NWI  1 
 12   853 Williams, Deandre      St. A. Bessette        25.93      27.31   NWI  2 
 13   648 Maciver, Alistair      Parkside CI            27.02      27.33   NWI  1 
 14   811 McLean, Ross           Laurier, Sir           26.82      27.48   NWI  2 
 15   267 Mooney, Caleb          Holy Cross             26.92      27.63   NWI  1 
 --  1066 Hooker, Nathan         Woodstock              26.46        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17   520 Gurung, Bikash         Montcalm SS            27.51                     
 18   245 Son, Daniel            Beal, H.B. S           27.63                     
 19   842 Hutchinson, Jarod      St. A. Bessette        27.64                     
 20   848 Salmon, Ethan          St. A. Bessette        27.71                     
 21   820 Theriault, Tristan     Laurier, Sir           27.82                     
 22   617 Ielapi, Connor         Oakridge SS            28.12                     
 23   889 Jeffery, Ryan          St. Joseph's           28.13                     
 24   558 Cardona, German        Mother Teresa          28.31                     
 25   526 Wah Tah Mla, Ler       Montcalm SS            28.34                     
 26   642 Fehr, Nevan            Parkside CI            28.85                     
 27   212 Wiebe, Isaiah          Glendale HS            31.81                     
 --   984 Mazza, Matteo          St. Thomas Aq           DNS                      
 --   517 Bacci, Jeremy          Montcalm SS             DNS                      
 --   490 McClean, Riley         Medway HS               DNS                      
 --   200 Jones, Ramish          Glendale HS             DNS                      
 --   499 Thompson, Callum       Medway HS               DNS                      
 --   876 Belanger, Dylen        St. Joseph's            DNS                      
 --   496 Neil, Aiden            Medway HS               DNS                      
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.05  14/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
    TVRA CEC: % 58.05  14/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 57.70  1986        Maureen Cinq-Mars, Lucas                    
  Tri-County: t 58.90  2000        Cat Lee, Woodstock CI                       
       OFSAA: # 54.63  2013        Kyra Constantine, St. Roch CSS              
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   476 White, Maddie          Medway HS                       1:01.21   2 
  2   398 Reeves, Nadia          London South         1:03.00    1:02.25   4 
  3   545 Nagle, Tia             Mother Teresa        1:02.00    1:02.53   4 
  4   924 Barbon, Julia          St. Thomas Aq        1:06.00    1:04.71   4 
  5    55 Fonseca, Fernanda      Catholic Central     1:07.00    1:05.04   4 
  6   477 Wills, Olivia          Medway HS                       1:05.24   1 
  7   913 Walker, Sarah          St. Mary's Hs-W      1:08.50    1:05.74   3 
  8   529 Byam, Suraya           Mother Teresa                   1:07.13   1 
  9   257 Rombouts, Karolyn      Holy Cross           1:08.60    1:07.45   3 
 10   428 Rand, Brianna          Dorchester           1:08.45    1:08.39   4 
 11   744 Rizzo, Tasman          Banting, Sir                    1:08.69   2 
 12   859 Coffey, Claireese      St. Joseph's         1:07.00    1:09.43   4 
 13   422 Ische, Alana           Dorchester           1:11.45    1:10.80   3 
 14   324 Gillespie, Julia       London Central       1:10.00    1:12.95   3 
 15   857 Bardai, Sara           St. Joseph's         1:09.00    1:13.96   3 
 16   908 Pepper, Mallory        St. Mary's Hs-W      1:20.67    1:15.29   3 
 17   193 Cameron, Kylie         Glendale HS          1:31.00    1:15.81   2 
 18    76 Varey, Mari            Catholic Central     1:12.00    1:17.04   3 
 19   905 Levine, Courtney       St. Mary's Hs-W      1:06.57    1:17.82   4 
 20   727 Curley, Josie          Banting, Sir         1:22.60    1:19.82   2 
 21    44 Barrett, Hayley        Catholic Central     1:12.00    1:27.79   3 
 22   657 Abazi, Albiana         Regina Mundi                    1:35.74   1 
 --   729 Demidenok, Sonya       Banting, Sir                        DNS   2 
 --   664 Hylton, Lemyah         Regina Mundi         1:04.00        DNS   4 
 --   288 Fraser, Ashleigh       Ingersoll DC                        DNS   2 
 --   463 Krijnen, Sarah         Medway HS                           DNS   2 
 --   598 Swiston, Elizabeth     Oakridge SS          1:24.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.84  10/05/2006  Corey Crawley, Lucas, A.B.                  
    TVRA CEC: % 51.84  10/05/2006  Corey Crawley, Lucas, A.B.                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 52.00  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
  Tri-County: t 52.40  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
       OFSAA: # 49.35  2017        Dillon Landon, Thousand Islands SS          
   OFSAA OLD: o 49.82  2002        Ian Butcher, Bishop Reding HS               
   Can Inter: @ 45.99  2018        Myles Misener-Daley, Westdale SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   490 McClean, Riley         Medway HS                         55.85   1 
  2    95 Keba, Brennan          Catholic Central       55.00      55.93   3 
  3   565 Hern, Kian             Mother Teresa          55.00      55.99   3 
  4   766 Jonsson, Ryan          Banting, Sir         1:00.00      56.86   2 
  5   262 Boersma, Owen          Holy Cross             58.10      57.70   3 
  6   773 Morton, Max            Banting, Sir         1:08.00      58.19   2 
  7    93 Hoornik, Garrett       Catholic Central       57.00      58.31   3 
  8    96 Kitambala, Leo         Catholic Central       59.00    1:00.42   3 
  9   271 Thuss, Adam            Holy Cross           1:01.20    1:00.99   2 
 10   842 Hutchinson, Jarod      St. A. Bessette        56.00    1:01.18   3 
 11   848 Salmon, Ethan          St. A. Bessette        57.00    1:02.84   3 
 12   889 Jeffery, Ryan          St. Joseph's         1:00.00    1:04.07   2 
 13   444 Smith, Evan            Dorchester                      1:05.54   1 
 14   677 Martinez Solorzano     Regina Mundi                    1:05.72   2 
 15   568 Molfese, Miguel        Mother Teresa                   1:06.13   1 
 16   754 Banerjee, Cameron      Banting, Sir         1:18.00    1:18.91   2 
 --   496 Neil, Aiden            Medway HS                           DNS   2 
 --   648 Maciver, Alistair      Parkside CI          1:00.67        DNS   2 
 --   844 Kyle, Winston          St. A. Bessette        59.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.96  18/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
    TVRA CEC: % 2:14.96  18/05/2012  Mackenzie Mayers, Banting, Sir            
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2:17.90  1983        Michelle Bathhurst, Oakridge              
  Tri-County: t 2:22.21  2006        Chelsea Lynes, Huron Park SS              
       OFSAA: # 2:09.58  2012        Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1980        Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   791 Cameron, Hannah        Laurier, Sir         2:30.00    2:30.42   2 
  2   729 Demidenok, Sonya       Banting, Sir         2:37.50    2:31.88   2 
  3   545 Nagle, Tia             Mother Teresa        2:30.00    2:33.39   2 
  4   316 Christensen, Rebec     London Central       2:37.00    2:34.78   2 
  5   928 Bogart, Madison        St. Thomas Aq        2:36.00    2:34.93   2 
  6   856 Aitken Guignard, C     St. Joseph's         2:37.00    2:35.13   2 
  7   257 Rombouts, Karolyn      Holy Cross           2:40.50    2:37.15   2 
  8   462 MacKenzie, Abby        Medway HS                       2:38.48   1 
  9   953 Murree, Celidh         St. Thomas Aq        2:40.00    2:40.58   2 
 10   925 Beaton, Julia          St. Thomas Aq        2:40.00    2:41.45   2 
 11   336 Shull, Mila            London Central       2:40.00    2:41.84   2 
 12     3 Baker, Dylan           Lucas, A.B.                     2:44.92   1 
 13   691 Opacic, Sofia          Saunders SS          2:45.00    2:47.50   2 
 14   422 Ische, Alana           Dorchester           2:45.45    2:47.64   2 
 15   452 Easton, Morgan         Medway HS                       2:49.62   1 
 16     1 Anderson, Kaitlyn      Lucas, A.B.                     2:59.09   1 
 17   872 Taylor, Daniella       St. Joseph's                    3:01.13   1 
 18   183 Turner, Janelle        Glencoe Dhs          2:48.30    3:01.64   2 
 19   143 Schuurman, Ashley      College Avenue                  3:02.25   1 
 20   193 Cameron, Kylie         Glendale HS          3:21.00    3:03.60   1 
 21    20 Saunders, Sarah        Lucas, A.B.                     3:07.85   1 
 22   182 Duffet, Chloe          Glencoe Dhs          3:00.00    3:18.04   2 
 --   727 Curley, Josie          Banting, Sir                        DNF   1 
 --   695 Rivas, Silvia          Saunders SS          2:50.00        DNS   2 
 --   683 Derbyshire, Kayla      Saunders SS          2:38.00        DNS   2 
 --   288 Fraser, Ashleigh       Ingersoll DC                        DNS   1 
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:04.01  14/05/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
    TVRA CEC: % 2:04.01  14/05/2010  Liam Wilson, Banting, Sir                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2:02.70  1999        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                   
  Tri-County: t 2:06.30  1983        Tim Hoyland, Ingersoll DCI                
       OFSAA: # 1:53.24  1989        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride - WF Herman SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   638 Basson, Mason          Parkside CI          2:03.57    2:05.41t  2 
  2   877 Belanger, Harrison     St. Joseph's         2:06.00    2:07.85   2 
  3   886 Hagerty, Brent         St. Joseph's                    2:13.28   1 
  4   521 Kashindi, Saleh        Montcalm SS          2:10.00    2:13.56   2 
  5   500 Van Arenthals, Jak     Medway HS                       2:14.16   1 
  6    93 Hoornik, Garrett       Catholic Central     2:10.00    2:16.94   2 
  7   153 Simpson, Jacob         College Avenue       2:30.00    2:17.30   2 
  8    36 Muller, Xavier         Lucas, A.B.          2:16.00    2:17.57   2 
  9   365 Perin, Thomah          London Central       2:19.00    2:20.11   2 
 10   849 Schiedel, Jack         St. A. Bessette      2:28.23    2:21.29   2 
 11  1070 Thomson, Jordan        Woodstock            2:20.00    2:22.70   2 
 12   495 Neil, Aidan            Medway HS                       2:24.46   1 
 13   568 Molfese, Miguel        Mother Teresa        2:31.00    2:31.13   2 
 14  1030 Dean, Landon           Strathroy DC                    2:32.81   1 
 15   145 Bisson, Kohen          College Avenue       2:30.00    2:33.48   2 
 16   377 Zou, Gabriel           London Central       2:38.00    2:33.51   2 
 17   561 Dimurro, Mauricio      Mother Teresa                   2:37.43   1 
 18   572 Perez, Juan            Mother Teresa                   2:53.39   1 
 19   189 Smith, Riley           Glencoe Dhs          2:49.24    3:04.20   1 
 --   106 Wilkins, Ethan         Catholic Central     2:15.00        DNS   2 
 --   841 Hall, Ty               St. A. Bessette      2:55.00        DNS   1 
 --   615 Hasan, Mohammed        Oakridge SS          2:40.00        DNS   2 
 --   650 Moore, Vincent         Parkside CI          2:07.35        DNS   2 
 --   844 Kyle, Winston          St. A. Bessette      2:27.79        DNS   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.84  17/05/2012  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 4:41.84  17/05/2012  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:39.40  1986        Julie Armstrong, South                    
  Tri-County: t 4:51.60  1978        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 4:28.41  2013        Jessie Fleming, London Central SS         
   Can Inter: @ 4:21.12  2018        Jocelyn Chau, De La Salle College         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   791 Cameron, Hannah        Laurier, Sir         5:13.00    5:20.86  
  2   545 Nagle, Tia             Mother Teresa        5:30.00    5:21.36  
  3   316 Christensen, Rebec     London Central       5:40.00    5:23.47  
  4   856 Aitken Guignard, C     St. Joseph's         5:28.00    5:23.72  
  5   332 Parry, Tegan           London Central       5:28.00    5:23.85  
  6   462 MacKenzie, Abby        Medway HS                       5:36.45  
  7     3 Baker, Dylan           Lucas, A.B.                     5:39.16  
  8   314 Barnfield, Laine       London Central       6:00.00    5:44.11  
  9   952 Morrisey, Emma         St. Thomas Aq        6:01.00    5:46.18  
 10   280 Sloan, Madeleine       Huron Park SS        5:30.00    5:47.91  
 11   953 Murree, Celidh         St. Thomas Aq        5:33.00    5:48.21  
 12    16 Midwood, Emily         Lucas, A.B.                     5:53.04  
 13   449 Bird, Anna             Medway HS                       5:55.31  
 14   585 Frehner, Meghan        Oakridge SS          5:50.00    5:57.82  
 15   860 Cooper, Dallas         St. Joseph's         6:11.00    6:01.15  
 16  1016 Dodge, Emma            Strathroy DC                    6:01.41  
 17   258 Rombouts, Kristen      Holy Cross           6:07.40    6:12.11  
 18   452 Easton, Morgan         Medway HS                       6:13.75  
 19   182 Duffet, Chloe          Glencoe Dhs          7:00.00    6:34.00  
 20   143 Schuurman, Ashley      College Avenue                  6:38.03  
 21   637 Young, Alison          Parkside CI          6:40.38    6:57.78  
 --   183 Turner, Janelle        Glencoe Dhs          6:15.74        DNS  
 --   729 Demidenok, Sonya       Banting, Sir                        DNS  
 --   873 Vanlingen, Megan       St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:14.86  17/05/2012  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA CEC: % 4:14.86  17/05/2012  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:09.30  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 4:23.20  2000        Adam Eddy, Woodstock CI                   
       OFSAA: # 3:54.31  1989        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   361 McAllister, Heath      London Central       4:24.00    4:17.85t  2 
  2   638 Basson, Mason          Parkside CI          4:27.75    4:18.37t  2 
  3   880 Coles, Aiden           St. Joseph's         4:27.02    4:31.11   2 
  4   877 Belanger, Harrison     St. Joseph's         4:28.85    4:32.64   2 
  5   521 Kashindi, Saleh        Montcalm SS                     4:33.41   1 
  6   500 Van Arenthals, Jak     Medway HS                       4:45.04   1 
  7   983 MacKenzie, Spencer     St. Thomas Aq        4:50.00    4:45.73   2 
  8   650 Moore, Vincent         Parkside CI          4:32.20    4:46.35   2 
  9   888 Hill, James            St. Joseph's                    4:47.00   1 
 10   262 Boersma, Owen          Holy Cross           5:58.90    4:47.37   1 
 11   368 Shull, Benjamin        London Central       4:55.00    4:52.25   2 
 12   849 Schiedel, Jack         St. A. Bessette      5:01.77    4:53.26   2 
 13   407 Herechuk, Owen         London South         5:10.10    4:53.62   2 
 14   365 Perin, Thomah          London Central       4:55.00    4:55.66   2 
 15   153 Simpson, Jacob         College Avenue       5:00.00    4:59.86   2 
 16  1030 Dean, Landon           Strathroy DC                    5:01.50   1 
 17   495 Neil, Aidan            Medway HS                       5:05.36   1 
 18   580 Wark, Jackson          North Middlesex      5:15.24    5:12.01   2 
 19   852 Weller, Jack           St. A. Bessette      5:12.00    5:17.48   2 
 20   561 Dimurro, Mauricio      Mother Teresa        5:18.00    5:20.28   2 
 21   624 Mutsaers, Joshua       Oakridge SS          5:32.00    5:24.98   1 
 22   413 Pye, Charlie           London South         5:22.00    5:25.84   2 
 23   145 Bisson, Kohen          College Avenue       5:00.00    5:26.33   2 
 24   816 Robinson, Carter       Laurier, Sir         5:20.00    5:26.34   2 
 25   615 Hasan, Mohammed        Oakridge SS          5:48.00    5:26.46   1 
 26   621 Malee, Lucas           Oakridge SS          5:43.00    5:27.21   1 
 27   155 Whitford, Chris        College Avenue       5:20.00    5:29.75   2 
 28   231 Agar, Hayden           Beal, H.B. S                    5:31.31   1 
 29   572 Perez, Juan            Mother Teresa                   6:00.82   1 
 30   189 Smith, Riley           Glencoe Dhs          6:28.07    6:27.43   1 
 --    90 Flores, Santiago       Catholic Central                    DNS   1 
 --   104 Verberne, Mitchell     Catholic Central                    DNS   1 
 --   841 Hall, Ty               St. A. Bessette      6:00.00        DNS   1 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 10:06.52  17/05/2013  Jessie Fleming, London Central           
    TVRA CEC: % 10:06.52  17/05/2013  Jessie Fleming, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: !  9:57.50  1986        Jennifer Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 10:59.20  1987        Jen Graham, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: #  9:43.59  2016        Cameron Ormond, Aurora HS                
   Can Inter: @  9:21.63  2018        Jocelyn Chau, De La Salle College        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   791 Cameron, Hannah        Laurier, Sir        11:11.50   12:14.25  
  2   332 Parry, Tegan           London Central      12:37.00   12:14.51  
  3   856 Aitken Guignard, C     St. Joseph's                   12:16.82  
  4   462 MacKenzie, Abby        Medway HS                      12:38.49  
  5   449 Bird, Anna             Medway HS                      12:42.15  
  6   873 Vanlingen, Megan       St. Joseph's                   12:48.85  
  7   952 Morrisey, Emma         St. Thomas Aq       12:57.00   12:53.14  
  8   314 Barnfield, Laine       London Central      13:00.00   12:58.83  
  9   585 Frehner, Meghan        Oakridge SS         13:15.00   12:59.71  
 10  1016 Dodge, Emma            Strathroy DC                   13:06.65  
 11   860 Cooper, Dallas         St. Joseph's                   13:07.47  
 12   258 Rombouts, Kristen      Holy Cross          13:02.10   13:11.71  
 13   798 Piche, Chantal         Laurier, Sir        12:49.00   13:15.07  
 --   637 Young, Alison          Parkside CI         15:14.30        DNS  
 
Event 12  Men 3000 Meter Run Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 9:23.69  17/05/2007  Thomas devries, London Centr              
    TVRA CEC: % 9:23.69  17/05/2007  Thomas devries, London Centr              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 8:53.50  1979        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 9:38.20  1985        Kevin Mulhern, Glendale HS                
       OFSAA: # 8:47.94  2015        Thomas Witkowicz, All Saints CSS          
   OFSAA OLD: o 8:40.3h  1979        Chris Brewster, London Catholic Central   
   Can Inter: @ 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson - Parkside HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   361 McAllister, Heath      London Central      10:00.00    9:37.16t 
  2   880 Coles, Aiden           St. Joseph's         9:30.00   10:03.49  
  3   521 Kashindi, Saleh        Montcalm SS         10:30.00   10:05.48  
  4   983 MacKenzie, Spencer     St. Thomas Aq       10:36.00   10:23.64  
  5   888 Hill, James            St. Joseph's                   10:32.41  
  6   500 Van Arenthals, Jak     Medway HS                      10:42.68  
  7   560 Dewachter, Dylan       Mother Teresa       10:45.00   10:47.60  
  8   368 Shull, Benjamin        London Central      10:40.00   10:50.96  
  9   495 Neil, Aidan            Medway HS                      11:32.42  
 10   231 Agar, Hayden           Beal, H.B. S                   11:40.10  
 11   816 Robinson, Carter       Laurier, Sir        10:59.00   11:42.12  
 12   624 Mutsaers, Joshua       Oakridge SS         11:15.00   12:03.89  
 13   155 Whitford, Chris        College Avenue                 12:17.70  
 --  1030 Dean, Landon           Strathroy DC        11:10.00        DNS  
 --   407 Herechuk, Owen         London South        11:13.01        DNS  
 --   504 Wild, Jacob            Medway HS                           DNS  
 --   886 Hagerty, Brent         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.63  11/05/2017  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 12.18  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.29  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting      
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   587 Jackman, Anna          Oakridge SS            13.00      12.85Q  NWI  2 
  2   528 Beckett, Daniela       Mother Teresa          13.15      13.32Q  NWI  1 
  3   461 Luna, Jadyn            Medway HS              13.25      13.39Q  NWI  4 
  4   680 Alexander, Maya        Saunders SS            15.00      14.00Q  NWI  3 
  5   455 Fluit, Emma            Medway HS              14.77      13.87q  NWI  2 
  6  1027 Woodiwiss, Lily        Strathroy DC           14.70      13.99q  NWI  4 
  7  1015 Diebold, Janessa       Strathroy DC           14.10      14.54q  NWI  3 
  8   600 Tait, Jaden            Oakridge SS                       14.59q  NWI  3 
  9   458 Hern, Brooke           Medway HS              14.80      14.72   NWI  1 
 10   827 Clifford, Brigid       St. A. Bessette        15.19      14.93   NWI  1 
 11   583 Cheng, Janice          Oakridge SS                       15.69   NWI  4 
 12  1020 Koteles, Claire        Strathroy DC           15.00      15.86   NWI  2 
 13   225 McGorman, Paris        Beal, H.B. S           15.40      15.92   NWI  4 
 14    59 Hunt, Tianna           Catholic Central                  15.96   NWI  4 
 15   868 Lascelles, Maggie      St. Joseph's                      16.11   NWI  2 
 16   944 Kristo, Caroline       St. Thomas Aq          15.87      16.18   NWI  3 
 17   904 Lebinger, Elsa         St. Mary's Hs-W        16.75      16.21   NWI  3 
 18   925 Beaton, Julia          St. Thomas Aq                     16.41   NWI  2 
 19    73 Sterling, Julia        Catholic Central                  16.61   NWI  3 
 20    68 Rodrigues, Isabell     Catholic Central                  16.63   NWI  1 
 21   276 Cyr, Bekah             Huron Park SS                     16.72   NWI  2 
 22   914 Wilson, Alina          St. Mary's Hs-W                   16.74   NWI  2 
 23  1061 Wieringa, Kayla        Woodstock              17.00      17.70   NWI  4 
 24   864 Haasen, Bernadette     St. Joseph's                      18.36   NWI  1 
 --   191 Boak, Grace            Glendale HS            19.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 13  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.63  11/05/2017  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 12.18  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.80  1985        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.29  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting      
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   587 Jackman, Anna          Oakridge SS            12.85      12.97   NWI 
  2   528 Beckett, Daniela       Mother Teresa          13.32      13.13   NWI 
  3   461 Luna, Jadyn            Medway HS              13.39      13.45   NWI 
  4   680 Alexander, Maya        Saunders SS            14.00      13.79   NWI 
  5  1027 Woodiwiss, Lily        Strathroy DC           13.99      13.84   NWI 
  6  1015 Diebold, Janessa       Strathroy DC           14.54      13.90   NWI 
  7   600 Tait, Jaden            Oakridge SS            14.59      14.26   NWI 
  8   455 Fluit, Emma            Medway HS              13.87      14.47   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   458 Hern, Brooke           Medway HS              14.72                  
 10   827 Clifford, Brigid       St. A. Bessette        14.93                  
 11   583 Cheng, Janice          Oakridge SS            15.69                  
 12  1020 Koteles, Claire        Strathroy DC           15.86                  
 13   225 McGorman, Paris        Beal, H.B. S           15.92                  
 14    59 Hunt, Tianna           Catholic Central       15.96                  
 15   868 Lascelles, Maggie      St. Joseph's           16.11                  
 16   944 Kristo, Caroline       St. Thomas Aq          16.18                  
 17   904 Lebinger, Elsa         St. Mary's Hs-W        16.21                  
 18   925 Beaton, Julia          St. Thomas Aq          16.41                  
 19    73 Sterling, Julia        Catholic Central       16.61                  
 20    68 Rodrigues, Isabell     Catholic Central       16.63                  
 21   276 Cyr, Bekah             Huron Park SS          16.72                  
 22   914 Wilson, Alina          St. Mary's Hs-W        16.74                  
 23  1061 Wieringa, Kayla        Woodstock              17.70                  
 24   864 Haasen, Bernadette     St. Joseph's           18.36                  
 --   191 Boak, Grace            Glendale HS             DNS                   
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.78  17/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 13.78  17/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.50  1998        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 13.80  1999        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 13.41  2015        Liam Mather, London Central SS              
   OFSAA OLD: o 13.26  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   853 Williams, Deandre      St. A. Bessette        16.43      15.78   NWI 
  2  1068 Magoffin, Tyler        Woodstock              18.50      16.89   NWI 
  3   970 Brown-Nevin, Tyler     St. Thomas Aq                     17.43   NWI 
  4   876 Belanger, Dylen        St. Joseph's           14.25      18.64   NWI 
  5   840 Guevarra, Jamie        St. A. Bessette        19.64      19.69   NWI 
 --   311 Smith, Naseem          John Paul II           16.30        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 15  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.59  15/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
        TVRA: * 45.59  17/05/2013  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
    TVRA CEC: % 45.59  15/05/2009  Taylor Farquhar, London Central             
    TVRA CEC: % 45.59  17/05/2013  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 43.70  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 46.20  1992        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 43.13  2012        Lexi Aitken, St. Anne's CSS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   428 Rand, Brianna          Dorchester             49.45      48.96   3 
  2     7 Dejonge, Mackenzie     Lucas, A.B.                       50.00   1 
  3   461 Luna, Jadyn            Medway HS              51.94      50.30   3 
  4   958 Palmer, Camryn         St. Thomas Aq          51.98      50.97   3 
  5   827 Clifford, Brigid       St. A. Bessette        55.57      51.40   3 
  6   680 Alexander, Maya        Saunders SS            52.00      52.39   3 
  7   913 Walker, Sarah          St. Mary's Hs-W        59.25      53.47   2 
  8   744 Rizzo, Tasman          Banting, Sir           54.31      53.56   3 
  9  1027 Woodiwiss, Lily        Strathroy DC                      54.40   1 
 10   277 Dehn, Ashley           Huron Park SS          56.98      54.58   2 
 11   183 Turner, Janelle        Glencoe Dhs            58.70      55.29   2 
 12   225 McGorman, Paris        Beal, H.B. S           54.70      55.54   3 
 13   836 Razvi, Claire          St. A. Bessette        58.88      56.11   2 
 14  1061 Wieringa, Kayla        Woodstock              57.00      56.16   2 
 15    59 Hunt, Tianna           Catholic Central     1:00.00      59.26   2 
 16    73 Sterling, Julia        Catholic Central     1:00.00      59.32   1 
 17   422 Ische, Alana           Dorchester             56.56    1:00.66   3 
 18   425 Ledgley, Angel         Dorchester             58.58    1:13.72   2 
 
Event 16  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 41.10  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
    TVRA CEC: % 41.72  18/05/2012  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 42.50  1993        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 41.10  1998        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
       OFSAA: # 39.79  2018        Mark Skerl, Cardinal Newman                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 39.12  1997        Jermain Martinborough, Pickering HS         
   Can Inter: @ 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine - Agincourt CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   876 Belanger, Dylen        St. Joseph's           43.72      49.42  
  2  1068 Magoffin, Tyler        Woodstock              50.00      49.60  
  3   852 Weller, Jack           St. A. Bessette        57.33      54.36  
  4   432 Coyle, Micah           Dorchester             51.45      58.56  
 
Event 17  Women High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.64m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                 
    TVRA CEC: % 1.61m  15/05/2014  Tess Verhoeven, Oakridge SS                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1.66m  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 1.64m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                 
       OFSAA: # 1.75m  2012        Shyla Cardy, E. L. Crossley SS              
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White - Brampton Centenn              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   697 Simpson, Avery         Saunders SS            1.05m      1.48m  
  2   587 Jackman, Anna          Oakridge SS                      J1.48m  
  3   600 Tait, Jaden            Oakridge SS                       1.45m  
  4   277 Dehn, Ashley           Huron Park SS                    J1.45m  
  5   397 Plumb, Kate            London South           1.04m      1.40m  
  6  1014 Denning, Kiersten      Strathroy DC           1.45m     J1.40m  
  7   870 Martin, Lauren         St. Joseph's                      1.35m  
  7   957 Oliphant, Emma         St. Thomas Aq                     1.35m  
  9   531 Campbell, Quinci       Mother Teresa                    J1.35m  
  9   378 Klassen, Sahiya        London Christian                 J1.35m  
 11   465 Milne, Zoe             Medway HS                        J1.35m  
 12   798 Piche, Chantal         Laurier, Sir           1.30m     J1.35m  
 13   552 Pitt, Sabina           Mother Teresa                     1.30m  
 13   595 Puhl, Jocelyn          Oakridge SS                       1.30m  
 15   169 Smith, Kaylee          East Elgin SS          1.35m      1.25m  
 --    45 Barrios, Tatiana       Catholic Central                     NH  
 --    54 Fladmula, Nevine       Catholic Central                     NH  
 --  1015 Diebold, Janessa       Strathroy DC                         NH  
 --    65 Nyarko, Danika         Catholic Central                     NH  
 --   862 Freeman, Taiya         St. Joseph's                         NH  
 
Event 18  Men High Jump Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.91m  2007        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
    TVRA CEC: % 1.82m  12/05/2005  Eric Neumann, Saunders SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1.87m  1985        Alex Behring, Westminster                   
  Tri-County: t 1.91m  2007        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
       OFSAA: # 1.95m  2007        Jeff Webb, Eden High School                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 2.04m  1995        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   638 Basson, Mason          Parkside CI            1.60m      1.71m  
  2   502 Vansteensel, Owen      Medway HS                         1.68m  
  3  1065 Henhawke, Trenton      Woodstock                         1.65m  
  4   884 Dresser, Nathaniel     St. Joseph's           1.60m     J1.65m  
  5   374 Watling, Ian           London Central                    1.60m  
  6  1066 Hooker, Nathan         Woodstock                        J1.60m  
  7   483 Grant, Noah            Medway HS                        J1.60m  
  8   384 Huygen, Seth           London Christian                  1.55m  
  9   706 Emara, Moemen          Saunders SS                      J1.55m  
 10   344 Atcheson, Aidan        London Central                   J1.55m  
 11   352 Kalyal, Asad           London Central                    1.50m  
 12   899 Walcarius, Dayne       St. Joseph's           1.50m     J1.50m  
 13   705 Chaudhary, Hassan      Saunders SS                       1.45m  
 14   975 Ducharme, Reid         St. Thomas Aq                     1.40m  
 --   895 Silva, Diago           St. Joseph's           1.50m         NH  
 --   982 Lunghi, Luca           St. Thomas Aq                        NH  
 --  1028 Clubb, Duncan          Strathroy DC                        DNS  
 
Event 19  Women Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.80m  12/05/2016  Lauren Hurrell, St. A. Bessette             
        TVRA: * 2.80m  11/05/2017  Monica Grigore, Oakridge SS                 
    TVRA CEC: % 2.80m  12/05/2016  Lauren Hurrell, St. A. Bessette             
  Tri-County: t 2.15m  2014        Eliza Van Weerdhuizen, St. Mary's HS        
       OFSAA: # 3.26m  2009        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman - Mother Teresa CSS           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   528 Beckett, Daniela       Mother Teresa                     2.90m* 
  2   582 Caruso, Lisa           Oakridge SS                       2.60mt 
  3   436 Freer, Hannah          Dorchester                        2.45mt 
  4    76 Varey, Mari            Catholic Central                  1.85m  
  5   583 Cheng, Janice          Oakridge SS                       1.70m  
 
Event 20  Men Pole Vault Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.64m  1982        Don Martynowski, Medway                     
    TVRA CEC: % 3.30m  13/05/2010  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 3.35m  1975        Mark Campbell, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 3.64m  1982        Don Martynowski, Medway                     
       OFSAA: # 3.75m  2012        Joel Mueller, Ridgeway-Crystal Beach H      
   OFSAA OLD: o 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   611 Bryenton, Luke         Oakridge SS                       2.60m  
 
Event 21  Women Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.44m  1983        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
    TVRA CEC: % 5.03m  13/05/2010  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 5.69m  1996        Jessica Zelinka                             
  Tri-County: t 5.44m  1983        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 5.76m  1996        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting      
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   168 Nagelhout, Julie       East Elgin SS          4.70m      4.92m   NWI 
  2   466 Neaus, Tannessa        Medway HS                         4.83m   NWI 
  3   582 Caruso, Lisa           Oakridge SS                       4.70m   NWI 
  4   859 Coffey, Claireese      St. Joseph's           4.38m      4.65m   NWI 
  5     7 Dejonge, Mackenzie     Lucas, A.B.                       4.53m   NWI 
  6  1022 Milligan, Jillian      Strathroy DC                      4.52m   NWI 
  7  1075 Ebreo, Althea          Catholic Central                  4.49m   NWI 
  8   529 Byam, Suraya           Mother Teresa                    J4.49m   NWI 
  9    24 Whyte, Vanessa         Lucas, A.B.                       4.40m   NWI 
 10   455 Fluit, Emma            Medway HS                        J4.40m   NWI 
 11   636 Pinnegar, Kaitlyn      Parkside CI            4.45m      4.35m   NWI 
 12    53 Feagan, Victoria       Catholic Central                  4.32m   NWI 
 13   633 Gocan, Paige           Parkside CI            4.27m     J4.32m   NWI 
 14   740 McDonald, Dehlia       Banting, Sir           4.31m      4.30m   NWI 
 15   318 Concepcion, Kaela      London Central                    4.29m   NWI 
 16   329 Morrison, Renata       London Central                    4.25m   NWI 
 16   862 Freeman, Taiya         St. Joseph's           3.90m      4.25m   NWI 
 18   465 Milne, Zoe             Medway HS                         4.15m   NWI 
 19   960 Pero, Caidence         St. Thomas Aq                     4.09m   NWI 
 20   836 Razvi, Claire          St. A. Bessette        3.93m      3.99m   NWI 
 20   701 Wright, Alleika        Saunders SS            4.02m      3.99m   NWI 
 22   593 Meikle, Keira          Oakridge SS                       3.94m   NWI 
 22   128 Gyamfi, Jessica        Clarke Road                       3.94m   NWI 
 24  1014 Denning, Kiersten      Strathroy DC                      3.84m   NWI 
 25   874 Zwicker, Emma          St. Joseph's           4.21m      3.79m   NWI 
 26    54 Fladmula, Nevine       Catholic Central                  3.74m   NWI 
 27   425 Ledgley, Angel         Dorchester                        3.61m   NWI 
 28   193 Cameron, Kylie         Glendale HS            3.65m      3.59m   NWI 
 29   378 Klassen, Sahiya        London Christian                  3.52m   NWI 
 30   286 Durston, Katelyn       Ingersoll DC                      3.38m   NWI 
 31   693 Potter, Charley        Saunders SS            4.00m      3.33m   NWI 
 32   549 Perez, Sofia           Mother Teresa                     3.25m   NWI 
 33   830 Hawkins, Sarah         St. A. Bessette        3.10m      3.15m   NWI 
 34   533 Deslandes, Ella        Mother Teresa                     3.13m   NWI 
 35   695 Rivas, Silvia          Saunders SS                       3.08m   NWI 
 36  1060 Tatham, Avalynn        Woodstock                         3.06m   NWI 
 37   829 Hadley, Rachel         St. A. Bessette        3.00m      2.86m   NWI 
 38  1042 Moore, Leyla           West Elgin                        2.83m   NWI 
 --   389 Cribar, Stella         London South                        DNS   NWI 
 --   169 Smith, Kaylee          East Elgin SS          3.50m        DNS   NWI 
 --   943 Knight, Ruby           St. Thomas Aq                       DNS   NWI 
 --    25 Yuhasz, Megan          Lucas, A.B.                         DNS   NWI 
 
Event 22  Men Long Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.35m  1998        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
    TVRA CEC: % 6.17m  14/05/2009  Nick Vanin, Catholic Central                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 6.27m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                          
  Tri-County: t 6.35m  1998        Keith Veldhuis, Ingersoll DCI               
       OFSAA: # 6.67m  2017        Marcus Rendford, Tommy Douglas SS           
   OFSAA OLD: o 6.79m  1986        Bobby Llewelleyn, George Harvey CI          
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    95 Keba, Brennan          Catholic Central                  5.33m   NWI 
  1   200 Jones, Ramish          Glendale HS            4.00m      5.33m   NWI 
  3  1029 Cudney, Aaron          Strathroy DC                      5.32m   NWI 
  4   134 Godin-Morton, Kody     Clarke Road            4.95m      5.29m   NWI 
  5  1045 Magrath, Matthew       West Elgin                        5.24m   NWI 
  6   517 Bacci, Jeremy          Montcalm SS            4.89m      5.15m   NWI 
  7   502 Vansteensel, Owen      Medway HS                         5.10m   NWI 
  8    82 Carranza, Marc         Catholic Central                  5.07m   NWI 
  9  1066 Hooker, Nathan         Woodstock                         5.03m   NWI 
 10   622 Malskaitis, Jordan     Oakridge SS                       4.98m   NWI 
 11   444 Smith, Evan            Dorchester                        4.94m   NWI 
 11   570 O'Neill, Konrad        Mother Teresa                     4.94m   NWI 
 13   704 Alvarex, Juan          Saunders SS            4.03m      4.90m   NWI 
 14   564 Grasso, Ben            Mother Teresa                     4.82m   NWI 
 15   520 Gurung, Bikash         Montcalm SS            4.83m      4.79m   NWI 
 16   884 Dresser, Nathaniel     St. Joseph's           4.77m      4.74m   NWI 
 17   344 Atcheson, Aidan        London Central                    4.73m   NWI 
 18   975 Ducharme, Reid         St. Thomas Aq                     4.71m   NWI 
 19   120 Estepa, Nick           Central Elgin          4.02m      4.69m   NWI 
 20   820 Theriault, Tristan     Laurier, Sir           4.70m      4.68m   NWI 
 21   139 Tran, Cuong            Clarke Road                       4.63m   NWI 
 22  1001 Slogar, Ethan          St. Thomas Aq                     4.59m   NWI 
 23   117 Baker, Ben             Central Elgin          4.49m      4.53m   NWI 
 24   432 Coyle, Micah           Dorchester                        4.49m   NWI 
 25   889 Jeffery, Ryan          St. Joseph's           4.51m      4.48m   NWI 
 26   839 Anderson, A'Aron       St. A. Bessette        4.35m      4.43m   NWI 
 27   851 Toohey, Joel           St. A. Bessette        4.10m      4.30m   NWI 
 28   899 Walcarius, Dayne       St. Joseph's                      4.29m   NWI 
 28   715 Pranger, Korsyn        Saunders SS            4.04m      4.29m   NWI 
 30   247 Thomson, Braedon       Beal, H.B. S                      4.25m   NWI 
 31   655 Sauer, Ryan            Parkside CI            4.50m      4.12m   NWI 
 32   615 Hasan, Mohammed        Oakridge SS                       4.10m   NWI 
 33   705 Chaudhary, Hassan      Saunders SS                       4.07m   NWI 
 34   982 Lunghi, Luca           St. Thomas Aq                     3.95m   NWI 
 35   846 Newell, Luke           St. A. Bessette        3.28m      3.84m   NWI 
 36   372 Sutton, Ethan          London Central                    3.70m   NWI 
 --   642 Fehr, Nevan            Parkside CI            4.96m       FOUL       
 --  1047 Patterson, Kaden       West Elgin                         FOUL       
 --   212 Wiebe, Isaiah          Glendale HS            2.50m        DNS   NWI 
 --  1065 Henhawke, Trenton      Woodstock                           DNS   NWI 
 --    40 Shoebottom, Will       Lucas, A.B.                         DNS   NWI 
 --   677 Martinez Solorzano     Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI 
 --   406 Graves, Russ           London South           4.13m        DNS   NWI 
 --   311 Smith, Naseem          John Paul II           5.21m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 23  Women Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.75m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
    TVRA CEC: % 10.59m  14/05/2010  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.44m  1997        Lindsey Elliot, Oakridge                   
  Tri-County: t 10.75m  1990        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
       OFSAA: # 11.80m  2000        Tabia Charles, Pine Ridge SS               
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.80m  1991        Crystal Shadd, Grand River CI              
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   168 Nagelhout, Julie       East Elgin SS          9.95m     10.18m   NWI 
  2   859 Coffey, Claireese      St. Joseph's           9.76m     10.14m   NWI 
  3   428 Rand, Brianna          Dorchester                        9.95m   NWI 
  4   397 Plumb, Kate            London South           9.08m      9.78m   NWI 
  5    24 Whyte, Vanessa         Lucas, A.B.                       9.69m   NWI 
  6   455 Fluit, Emma            Medway HS                         9.53m   NWI 
  7   633 Gocan, Paige           Parkside CI            9.08m      9.46m   NWI 
  8   960 Pero, Caidence         St. Thomas Aq                     9.37m   NWI 
  9   453 Embree, Karys          Medway HS                         9.20m   NWI 
 10   449 Bird, Anna             Medway HS                         8.95m   NWI 
 11   701 Wright, Alleika        Saunders SS                       8.84m   NWI 
 12   691 Opacic, Sofia          Saunders SS                       8.74m   NWI 
 13   318 Concepcion, Kaela      London Central                    8.69m   NWI 
 14   593 Meikle, Keira          Oakridge SS                       8.57m   NWI 
 15   686 Ewan, Sarah            Saunders SS            8.07m      8.54m   NWI 
 16   583 Cheng, Janice          Oakridge SS                       8.53m   NWI 
 17   905 Levine, Courtney       St. Mary's Hs-W        8.46m      8.42m   NWI 
 18   286 Durston, Katelyn       Ingersoll DC                      7.84m   NWI 
 
Event 24  Men Triple Jump Midget
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.97m  1987        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
    TVRA CEC: % 12.59m  18/05/2012  Scott Billings, London Central             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.57m  1979        Ken Berry, Laurier                         
  Tri-County: t 12.97m  1987        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
       OFSAA: # 13.74m  2015        Joshua Hanghton, Marguerite d'Youville SS  
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.17m  1994        Devon Davis, Pickering HS                  
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.17m  1994        Kris Peterson, Sandwich SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   483 Grant, Noah            Medway HS                        11.56m   NWI 
  2  1035 McFee, Joshua          Strathroy DC                     11.30m   NWI 
  3   520 Gurung, Bikash         Montcalm SS           10.10m     10.94m   NWI 
  4   502 Vansteensel, Owen      Medway HS                        10.78m   NWI 
  5   565 Hern, Kian             Mother Teresa                    10.76m   NWI 
  6  1029 Cudney, Aaron          Strathroy DC                     10.70m   NWI 
  7  1045 Magrath, Matthew       West Elgin                       10.67m   NWI 
  8   564 Grasso, Ben            Mother Teresa                    10.60m   NWI 
  9   884 Dresser, Nathaniel     St. Joseph's          10.00m     10.59m   NWI 
 10   384 Huygen, Seth           London Christian                 10.51m   NWI 
 11   407 Herechuk, Owen         London South          10.01m     10.50m   NWI 
 12   526 Wah Tah Mla, Ler       Montcalm SS           10.00m     10.49m   NWI 
 13   570 O'Neill, Konrad        Mother Teresa                    10.41m   NWI 
 14  1071 Vanklaveren, Jacob     Woodstock                        10.34m   NWI 
 15   444 Smith, Evan            Dorchester                       10.21m   NWI 
 16   139 Tran, Cuong            Clarke Road                       9.81m   NWI 
 17   281 Bullock, Aaron         Huron Park SS                     9.77m   NWI 
 18   716 Quinlan, Calin         Saunders SS           10.05m      9.71m   NWI 
 19  1047 Patterson, Kaden       West Elgin                        9.29m   NWI 
 20   840 Guevarra, Jamie        St. A. Bessette                   9.12m   NWI 
 21   432 Coyle, Micah           Dorchester                        8.82m   NWI 
 --    40 Shoebottom, Will       Lucas, A.B.                         DNS   NWI 
 --  1001 Slogar, Ethan          St. Thomas Aq                       DNS   NWI 
 --   715 Pranger, Korsyn        Saunders SS           10.08m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 25  Women Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.41m  14/05/2015  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
    TVRA CEC: % 11.41m  14/05/2015  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
TVRA CEC 4kg: $ 10.02m  10/05/2006  Jessi Pilling, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.06m  1990        Ayebea Ashong, Laurier                     
  Tri-County: t 10.69m  2015        Megan Bates, Ingersoll DCI                 
TriCounty4KG: k 10.50m  2000        Sara Jibb, Ingersoll DCI                   
       OFSAA: # 15.92m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   128 Gyamfi, Jessica        Clarke Road                       9.80m  
  2   599 Taha, Layal            Oakridge SS                       9.76m  
  3   965 Van Der Laan, Hail     St. Thomas Aq                     9.72m  
  4   436 Freer, Hannah          Dorchester                        9.57m  
  5   380 Shelton, Jocelyn       London Christian                  9.04m  
  6    50 Csinos, Nadia          Catholic Central                  8.82m  
  7   699 Tesseyman, Maya        Saunders SS                       8.58m  
  8   451 Dykeman, Emma          Medway HS                         7.58m  
  9   226 Moore, Jade            Beal, H.B. S           7.00m      7.39m  
 10   591 Lavoie, Abigail        Oakridge SS                       7.12m  
 11   947 Leslie, Emma           St. Thomas Aq                     7.10m  
 12   689 Magwood, Anna          Saunders SS                       7.05m  
 13   378 Klassen, Sahiya        London Christian                  7.01m  
 14   700 Tugwood, Kloey         Saunders SS                       6.11m  
 15    77 Whitty, Hayley         Catholic Central                  5.85m  
 --  1026 Taziar, Elizabeth      Strathroy DC                        DNS  
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 16.61m  10/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
    TVRA CEC: % 16.61m  10/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 16.55m  1957        Brent Mundy, Medway                        
  Tri-County: t 15.96m  1981        Jeff Watson, East Elgin SS                 
       OFSAA: # 16.95m  2006        Jackson Gray, Sarnia CI & TS               
   OFSAA OLD: o 18.94m  1994        Shaun Cormier, Parry Sound HS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   414 Robinson, Marcus       London South          10.84m     11.20m  
  2   606 Al Daadaa, Adel        Oakridge SS                      10.24m  
  3  1070 Thomson, Jordan        Woodstock                         9.96m  
  4   188 McAlpine, Brad         Glencoe Dhs            9.27m      9.93m  
  5   267 Mooney, Caleb          Holy Cross                        9.42m  
  6   978 Fantin, Nicholas       St. Thomas Aq                     9.07m  
  7   854 Wong, Harry            St. A. Bessette        9.50m      9.06m  
  8   998 Santigapita, Matte     St. Thomas Aq                     8.43m  
  9  1062 Ball, Carter           Woodstock                         8.36m  
 10   761 Faucher, Remy          Banting, Sir           7.77m      7.75m  
 11   850 Titizian, Stephen      St. A. Bessette        7.61m      7.46m  
 12   760 Eagleson, Jonah        Banting, Sir           6.63m      7.31m  
 13   651 Palmer, Cole           Parkside CI            7.83m      6.87m  
 --    92 Homm, George           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 30.63m  14/05/2010  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
    TVRA CEC: % 30.63m  14/05/2010  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 32.66m  1981        Michelle Vanbargen, Saunders               
  Tri-County: t 29.84m  1983        Lynn Kaak, ?                               
       OFSAA: # 43.40m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 52.77m  2018        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   436 Freer, Hannah          Dorchester                       23.82m  
  2   965 Van Der Laan, Hail     St. Thomas Aq                    23.81m  
  3   699 Tesseyman, Maya        Saunders SS                      21.91m  
  4   380 Shelton, Jocelyn       London Christian                 21.55m  
  5  1026 Taziar, Elizabeth      Strathroy DC                     20.05m  
  6   947 Leslie, Emma           St. Thomas Aq                    19.24m  
  7   451 Dykeman, Emma          Medway HS                        18.76m  
  8   552 Pitt, Sabina           Mother Teresa                    17.57m  
  9   531 Campbell, Quinci       Mother Teresa                    16.59m  
 10    50 Csinos, Nadia          Catholic Central                 16.23m  
 11   533 Deslandes, Ella        Mother Teresa                    15.36m  
 12   700 Tugwood, Kloey         Saunders SS                      15.12m  
 13    77 Whitty, Hayley         Catholic Central                 12.85m  
 14   689 Magwood, Anna          Saunders SS                      11.51m  
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 48.66m  2008        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    TVRA CEC: % 42.91m  11/05/2006  Drew Welch, Banting, Sir                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 47.69m  1990        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 48.66m  2008        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 58.98m  1973        Rob Town, Orillia DHS                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   414 Robinson, Marcus       London South          35.05m     37.81m  
  2  1068 Magoffin, Tyler        Woodstock                        32.93m  
  3   188 McAlpine, Brad         Glencoe Dhs           23.98m     32.53m  
  4   614 Gates, Brayden         Oakridge SS                      31.68m  
  5   998 Santigapita, Matte     St. Thomas Aq                    26.77m  
  6   651 Palmer, Cole           Parkside CI           24.00m     25.01m  
  7   895 Silva, Diago           St. Joseph's          30.00m     23.98m  
  8   606 Al Daadaa, Adel        Oakridge SS                      23.85m  
  9   760 Eagleson, Jonah        Banting, Sir          18.75m     21.72m  
 10   716 Quinlan, Calin         Saunders SS           19.00m     20.97m  
 11   850 Titizian, Stephen      St. A. Bessette       18.55m     17.45m  
 12   979 Gagin, Jacob           St. Thomas Aq                    10.76m  
 --   854 Wong, Harry            St. A. Bessette       16.69m       FOUL  
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 30.85m  1994        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
    TVRA CEC: % 29.46m  14/05/2010  Laura Vermeire, Mother Teresa              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 37.04m  1979        Pam McKinnon, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 30.85m  1994        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
       OFSAA: # 41.52m  2015        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   168 Nagelhout, Julie       East Elgin SS         25.50m     29.26m  
  2  1026 Taziar, Elizabeth      Strathroy DC                     25.62m  
  3   599 Taha, Layal            Oakridge SS                      24.65m  
  4   277 Dehn, Ashley           Huron Park SS                    23.27m  
  5   128 Gyamfi, Jessica        Clarke Road                      22.25m  
  6  1073 Comfort, Madison       Medway HS                        21.54m  
  7   531 Campbell, Quinci       Mother Teresa                    21.15m  
  8   451 Dykeman, Emma          Medway HS                        19.08m  
  9   380 Shelton, Jocelyn       London Christian                 16.85m  
  9   699 Tesseyman, Maya        Saunders SS                      16.85m  
 11    50 Csinos, Nadia          Catholic Central                 16.66m  
 12   549 Perez, Sofia           Mother Teresa                    15.70m  
 13   834 McIntyre, Meredith     St. A. Bessette                  15.17m  
 14   700 Tugwood, Kloey         Saunders SS                      12.58m  
 15    63 Morrison, Erica        Catholic Central                 12.05m  
 16   689 Magwood, Anna          Saunders SS                      11.66m  
 17    77 Whitty, Hayley         Catholic Central                  9.87m  
 --   591 Lavoie, Abigail        Oakridge SS                        FOUL  
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw Midget
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.01m  1983        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
    TVRA CEC: % 44.26m  11/05/2005  Wiley Collins, Westminster                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 52.92m  1981        Jacob Schinkelschoe, Montcalm              
  Tri-County: t 55.01m  1983        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
       OFSAA: # 57.95m  2007        Ray Dykstra, Grimsby DSS                   
   OFSAA OLD: o 63.10m  1974        Tom Gawinski, Sarnia Northern CI           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   414 Robinson, Marcus       London South          32.64m     39.65m  
  2   281 Bullock, Aaron         Huron Park SS                    39.30m  
  3  1071 Vanklaveren, Jacob     Woodstock                        38.70m  
  4  1070 Thomson, Jordan        Woodstock                        36.82m  
  5   188 McAlpine, Brad         Glencoe Dhs           20.00m     34.30m  
  6  1062 Ball, Carter           Woodstock                        34.08m  
  7   761 Faucher, Remy          Banting, Sir          32.86m     33.05m  
  8   839 Anderson, A'Aron       St. A. Bessette       30.07m     30.81m  
  9   134 Godin-Morton, Kody     Clarke Road                      28.38m  
 10   705 Chaudhary, Hassan      Saunders SS                      26.62m  
 11   760 Eagleson, Jonah        Banting, Sir          18.92m     25.43m  
 12   717 Romero Serna, Erne     Saunders SS                      24.07m  
 13   526 Wah Tah Mla, Ler       Montcalm SS           13.12m     22.73m  
 14   895 Silva, Diago           St. Joseph's          23.00m     22.00m  
 15   606 Al Daadaa, Adel        Oakridge SS                      19.15m  
 16   979 Gagin, Jacob           St. Thomas Aq                    17.56m  
 --    92 Homm, George           Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 31  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 51.26  12/05/2011  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 51.26  12/05/2011  Catholic Central, Catholic Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 51.45  1996        Banting                                     
  Tri-County: t 52.32  13/05/2014  Lord Dorchester SS, Lord Dorchester SS      
       OFSAA: # 49.08  2018        Father Henry Carr CSS                       
                       K. Keane-Dawes, A.Thomas,A. Cabezas,Z. Fray-samuel
   OFSAA OLD: o 49.08  1997        Sir Frederick Banting CI                    
                       V. Bendle, A. Fader, J. Zelinka, E. Cairncross    
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward Catholic                          
                       O Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Medway H S  'A'                                                52.02t  2 
  2 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           52.00      52.16t  3 
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         53.00      52.34   3 
  4 Catholic Central  'A'                               52.09      54.03   3 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            53.70      54.23   3 
  6 London South S S  'A'                               55.59      55.68   3 
  7 Catholic Central  'B'                               55.00      55.79   3 
  8 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      58.00      56.53   2 
  9 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                           1:00.69      56.94   2 
 10 London Central S S  'A'                             56.00      58.27   3 
 11 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                               58.00      58.64   2 
 12 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                                    58.98   2 
 13 Medway H S  'C'                                                59.51   1 
 14 Medway H S  'B'                                                59.72   1 
 15 St. Andre Bessette  'B'                           1:03.00    1:07.32   2 
 -- A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                               DQ   1 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                             DNS   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'C'                               57.00        DNS   3 
 -- Saunders S S  'A'                                 1:00.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 32  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Midget
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.83  17/05/2012  St. Thomas Aquinas S S, St. Thomas Aq       
                       L Medeiros, A Bosnjak, S Peifer-Dawson, B VanBerlo
    TVRA CEC: % 46.83  17/05/2012  St. Thomas Aquinas S S, St. Thomas Aq       
                       L Medeiros, A Bosnjak, S Peifer-Dawson, B VanBerlo
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 46.40  1976        Laurier                                     
  Tri-County: t 46.90  2000        Glendale HS, Glendale HS                    
       OFSAA: # 43.90  2018        Our Lady of Mt Carmel SS                    
                       Jalon Rose,Jadon Rose,Jaden Amoroso,Adam Magdziak 
   OFSAA OLD: o 44.08  1988        St. Michael's College                       
                       A. Leich, K. Armstrong, B. Emanuel, S. Mauricette 
   Can Inter: @ 41.28  1988        George Harvey SS - York                     
                       W Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                               45.75      47.16   2 
  2 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            49.00      49.09   2 
  3 Woodstock C I  'A'                                  54.00      51.64   1 
  4 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                            52.20      51.85   2 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                                    52.03   1 
  6 Montcalm S S  'A'                                   52.50      52.06   2 
  7 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             52.43      52.25   2 
  8 Saunders S S  'A'                                   51.00      53.57   2 
  9 St. Andre Bessette  'B'                             56.00    1:02.42   1 
 -- St. Joseph's H S  'A'                                             DQ   1 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                             DNS   1 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                               48.00        DNS   2 
 -- A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                              DNS   1 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- London Central S S  'A'                             51.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 11.77  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    10 Ivanov, Alena          Lucas, A.B.            12.68      12.56Q  NWI  3 
  2   108 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          12.80      12.72Q  NWI  1 
  3    69 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central                  12.90Q  NWI  6 
  4   584 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            13.85      12.98Q  NWI  2 
  5   833 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        13.36      13.10Q  NWI  4 
  6   532 Cotton, Isabella       Mother Teresa          13.45      13.35Q  NWI  5 
  7   825 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        13.56      13.22Q  NWI  6 
  8    58 Gray, Wilna            Catholic Central                  13.36Q  NWI  3 
  9   470 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS                         13.43Q  NWI  2 
 10   539 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          13.80      13.57Q  NWI  4 
 11    56 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central                  13.81Q  NWI  5 
 12   955 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq                     13.85Q  NWI  1 
 13   457 Heard, Katherine       Medway HS              13.50      13.25q  NWI  6 
 14   195 Demaree, Jennifer      Glendale HS            14.00      13.51q  NWI  3 
 15   315 Chawla, Asha           London Central         14.62      13.77q  NWI  4 
 16   506 Baptista, Thalia       Bruyere, Mgs           13.70      13.86q  NWI  5 
 17   196 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            15.00      13.90q  NWI  1 
 18   794 Lall, Erica            Laurier, Sir           14.30      13.92q  NWI  2 
 19   551 Pilolli, Alyssa        Mother Teresa          14.48      13.95q  NWI  6 
 20   937 Golda, Maya            St. Thomas Aq                     14.10q  NWI  6 
 21   949 McKillop, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq                     14.11q  NWI  4 
 22   694 Powless, Sloan         Saunders SS            13.90      14.16q  NWI  1 
 22   460 Kelly, Trysta          Medway HS                         14.16q  NWI  5 
 24   287 Elford, Grace          Ingersoll DC                      14.20q  NWI  5 
 25   326 Laylo, Sophia          London Central         14.77      14.24   NWI  2 
 26   222 Jamieson, Emily        Beal, H.B. S                      14.27   NWI  2 
 27   800 Scott, Emily           Laurier, Sir           14.45      14.38   NWI  5 
 28    22 Vukailovic, Rachel     Lucas, A.B.                       14.39   NWI  1 
 29    21 Vacianna, Janell       Lucas, A.B.                       14.42   NWI  4 
 30   666 Miguel De Avila, D     Regina Mundi           14.10      14.50   NWI  3 
 31   665 Mandera, Mariam        Regina Mundi           14.40      14.67   NWI  4 
 32   229 Santarella, Julia      Beal, H.B. S           14.50      14.77   NWI  6 
 32   172 Wubs, Olivia           East Elgin SS          15.30      14.77   NWI  3 
 34   670 Wardini, Elya          Regina Mundi                      14.83   NWI  6 
 35  1053 Busari, Mariam         Woodstock              14.20      15.36   NWI  1 
 36   302 Dewdney, Tianna        John Paul II           15.65      15.38   NWI  2 
 37   871 Russell, Natalie       St. Joseph's           16.00      15.51   NWI  5 
 38   228 Panchino, Kaitlyn      Beal, H.B. S                      15.53   NWI  3 
 39   160 Broer, Abigail         East Elgin SS          15.97      15.72   NWI  4 
 40   306 Ross, Lexi             John Paul II           16.50      15.92   NWI  6 
 41   305 Miszczyk, Abbey        John Paul II           14.60      16.19   NWI  5 
 42   869 Lord, Laurena          St. Joseph's           15.00      16.92   NWI  3 
 --   163 Klassen, Earen         East Elgin SS          13.10        DNF   NWI  2 
 --   866 Jamieson, Brooke       St. Joseph's           14.90        DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 11.77  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   108 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          12.72      12.96Q  NWI  3 
  1    10 Ivanov, Alena          Lucas, A.B.            12.56      12.96Q  NWI  2 
  3    69 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central       12.90      13.10Q  NWI  1 
  4   584 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            12.98      13.12q  NWI  1 
  5   833 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        13.10      13.30q  NWI  3 
  6   825 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        13.22      13.44q  NWI  2 
  7   532 Cotton, Isabella       Mother Teresa          13.35      13.50q  NWI  2 
  8    58 Gray, Wilna            Catholic Central       13.36      13.69q  NWI  3 
  9   470 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS              13.43      13.70   NWI  1 
  9   315 Chawla, Asha           London Central         13.77      13.70   NWI  1 
 11   457 Heard, Katherine       Medway HS              13.25      13.72   NWI  2 
 12   506 Baptista, Thalia       Bruyere, Mgs           13.86      13.78   NWI  1 
 13   195 Demaree, Jennifer      Glendale HS            13.51      13.84   NWI  3 
 14   539 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          13.57      13.85   NWI  1 
 15   794 Lall, Erica            Laurier, Sir           13.92      14.02   NWI  1 
 16   196 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            13.90      14.13   NWI  2 
 16    56 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central       13.81      14.13   NWI  2 
 18   551 Pilolli, Alyssa        Mother Teresa          13.95      14.24   NWI  3 
 19   949 McKillop, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq          14.11      14.25   NWI  1 
 20   937 Golda, Maya            St. Thomas Aq          14.10      14.27   NWI  3 
 21   287 Elford, Grace          Ingersoll DC           14.20      14.32   NWI  2 
 22   955 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq          13.85      14.35   NWI  2 
 23   694 Powless, Sloan         Saunders SS            14.16      14.53   NWI  3 
 --   460 Kelly, Trysta          Medway HS              14.16        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25   326 Laylo, Sophia          London Central         14.24                     
 26   222 Jamieson, Emily        Beal, H.B. S           14.27                     
 27   800 Scott, Emily           Laurier, Sir           14.38                     
 28    22 Vukailovic, Rachel     Lucas, A.B.            14.39                     
 29    21 Vacianna, Janell       Lucas, A.B.            14.42                     
 30   666 Miguel De Avila, D     Regina Mundi           14.50                     
 31   665 Mandera, Mariam        Regina Mundi           14.67                     
 32   172 Wubs, Olivia           East Elgin SS          14.77                     
 32   229 Santarella, Julia      Beal, H.B. S           14.77                     
 34   670 Wardini, Elya          Regina Mundi           14.83                     
 35  1053 Busari, Mariam         Woodstock              15.36                     
 36   302 Dewdney, Tianna        John Paul II           15.38                     
 37   871 Russell, Natalie       St. Joseph's           15.51                     
 38   228 Panchino, Kaitlyn      Beal, H.B. S           15.53                     
 39   160 Broer, Abigail         East Elgin SS          15.72                     
 40   306 Ross, Lexi             John Paul II           15.92                     
 41   305 Miszczyk, Abbey        John Paul II           16.19                     
 42   869 Lord, Laurena          St. Joseph's           16.92                     
 --   163 Klassen, Earen         East Elgin SS           DNF                      
 --   866 Jamieson, Brooke       St. Joseph's            DNF                      
 
Event 33  Women 100 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 12.50  16/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 12.10  1987        Val Beckles, Wheable                        
  Tri-County: t 12.10  2000        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 11.77  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.76  1981        Angela Phipps, The Woodlands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    10 Ivanov, Alena          Lucas, A.B.            12.96      13.09   NWI 
  2   108 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          12.96      13.10   NWI 
  3   833 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        13.30      13.31   NWI 
  4    69 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central       13.10      13.53   NWI 
  5   584 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            13.12      13.55   NWI 
  6   532 Cotton, Isabella       Mother Teresa          13.50      13.60   NWI 
  7    58 Gray, Wilna            Catholic Central       13.69      13.66   NWI 
  8   825 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        13.44      13.79   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   315 Chawla, Asha           London Central         13.70                  
  9   470 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS              13.70                  
 11   457 Heard, Katherine       Medway HS              13.72                  
 12   506 Baptista, Thalia       Bruyere, Mgs           13.78                  
 13   195 Demaree, Jennifer      Glendale HS            13.84                  
 14   539 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          13.85                  
 15   794 Lall, Erica            Laurier, Sir           14.02                  
 16   196 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            14.13                  
 16    56 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central       14.13                  
 18   551 Pilolli, Alyssa        Mother Teresa          14.24                  
 19   949 McKillop, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq          14.25                  
 20   937 Golda, Maya            St. Thomas Aq          14.27                  
 21   287 Elford, Grace          Ingersoll DC           14.32                  
 22   955 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq          14.35                  
 23   694 Powless, Sloan         Saunders SS            14.53                  
 --   460 Kelly, Trysta          Medway HS                                     
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.53  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   985 Mazza, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          11.90      11.81Q  NWI  3 
  1   966 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          12.02      11.81Q  NWI  2 
  3    80 Austin, Jacob          Catholic Central                  11.83Q  NWI  5 
  4   100 Pimentel, Matthew      Catholic Central                  11.85Q  NWI  4 
  5   627 Simpson, Hayden        Oakridge SS            11.70      12.09Q  NWI  1 
  6   918 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W        12.37      12.11Q  NWI  6 
  7   896 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           12.00      11.90Q  NWI  5 
  8   491 McCready, Mason        Medway HS                         11.93Q  NWI  3 
  9  1000 Sheardown, Jt          St. Thomas Aq          12.00      11.96Q  NWI  4 
 10   712 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS            12.20      12.27Q  NWI  6 
 11   775 O'Brien, Ben           Banting, Sir           12.59      12.34Q  NWI  1 
 11    97 Mahood, Brendan        Catholic Central                  12.34Q  NWI  1 
 13   647 Hayes, Tyler           Parkside CI            12.42      12.56Q  NWI  2 
 14   236 Lawrence, Andrew       Beal, H.B. S                      12.03q  NWI  5 
 15   202 Main, Jack             Glendale HS            12.50      12.08q  NWI  4 
 16   628 Valk, Ryan             Oakridge SS                       12.28q  NWI  4 
 17   438 Good, Aiden            Dorchester             12.70      12.30q  NWI  3 
 18   205 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            12.50      12.32q  NWI  5 
 19   522 Nesbitt, Diontae       Montcalm SS            12.50      12.46q  NWI  3 
 20  1031 Dion, Kyle             Strathroy DC           12.61      12.48q  NWI  1 
 21   505 Wyseman, Donavan       Medway HS                         12.50q  NWI  1 
 22   270 Thomas, Dylan          Holy Cross             13.24      12.67q  NWI  4 
 23   770 Lim, Ethan             Banting, Sir           12.82      12.71q  NWI  4 
 24   845 Michaels, Sam          St. A. Bessette        13.23      12.73q  NWI  5 
 25   122 Oberas, Kyan           Central Elgin          13.09      12.75   NWI  5 
 26   898 Vanbroekhoven, Har     St. Joseph's           12.90      12.80   NWI  6 
 27   239 Oskolisan, Trystan     Beal, H.B. S           13.04      12.85   NWI  2 
 28   780 Proulx, Matthew        Banting, Sir           13.11      12.86   NWI  6 
 29   376 Zhou, Riki             London Central         13.24      12.87   NWI  3 
 30   175 Thiessen, David        East Elgin SS          13.20      12.90   NWI  2 
 31   199 Fulkerson, Kaleb       Glendale HS            13.70      12.92   NWI  2 
 32   351 Kaitell, Julian        London Central         13.41      13.17   NWI  1 
 33   525 Tamang, Nima           Montcalm SS            13.28      13.30   NWI  1 
 34   514 Michetti, Luca         Bruyere, Mgs           13.85      13.50   NWI  5 
 35   350 Ho, Darwin             London Central         13.67      13.54   NWI  4 
 36   187 Kitts, Drew            Glencoe Dhs            15.00      14.09   NWI  6 
 37    38 Pangilinan, Jadhen     Lucas, A.B.            14.20      14.47   NWI  3 
 38   121 Lynch, Clayton         Central Elgin                     14.82   NWI  3 
 39    35 Hayman-Abello, Rob     Lucas, A.B.            14.90      14.91   NWI  6 
 40   892 Marek, Lawrence        St. Joseph's                      16.31   NWI  2 
 --   498 Schlachta, Mark        Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.53  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   985 Mazza, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          11.81      11.72Q  NWI  3 
  2   100 Pimentel, Matthew      Catholic Central       11.85      11.89Q  NWI  1 
  3  1000 Sheardown, Jt          St. Thomas Aq          11.96      12.02Q  NWI  2 
  4   966 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          11.81      11.96q  NWI  1 
  5   491 McCready, Mason        Medway HS              11.93      12.08q  NWI  3 
  6   236 Lawrence, Andrew       Beal, H.B. S           12.03      12.13q  NWI  3 
  7   627 Simpson, Hayden        Oakridge SS            12.09      12.14q  NWI  3 
  8   896 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           11.90      12.18q  NWI  2 
  9    80 Austin, Jacob          Catholic Central       11.83      12.21   NWI  2 
 10   202 Main, Jack             Glendale HS            12.08      12.25   NWI  2 
 11   918 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W        12.11      12.26   NWI  1 
 12   712 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS            12.27      12.30   NWI  2 
 13   438 Good, Aiden            Dorchester             12.30      12.33   NWI  3 
 14   628 Valk, Ryan             Oakridge SS            12.28      12.44   NWI  2 
 15   205 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            12.32      12.50   NWI  1 
 16  1031 Dion, Kyle             Strathroy DC           12.48      12.52   NWI  3 
 17   522 Nesbitt, Diontae       Montcalm SS            12.46      12.60   NWI  1 
 17   775 O'Brien, Ben           Banting, Sir           12.34      12.60   NWI  1 
 19   647 Hayes, Tyler           Parkside CI            12.56      12.72   NWI  1 
 20   505 Wyseman, Donavan       Medway HS              12.50      12.77   NWI  2 
 21   845 Michaels, Sam          St. A. Bessette        12.73      12.89   NWI  1 
 22   270 Thomas, Dylan          Holy Cross             12.67      12.90   NWI  2 
 23   770 Lim, Ethan             Banting, Sir           12.71      12.92   NWI  3 
 --    97 Mahood, Brendan        Catholic Central       12.34        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25   122 Oberas, Kyan           Central Elgin          12.75                     
 26   898 Vanbroekhoven, Har     St. Joseph's           12.80                     
 27   239 Oskolisan, Trystan     Beal, H.B. S           12.85                     
 28   780 Proulx, Matthew        Banting, Sir           12.86                     
 29   376 Zhou, Riki             London Central         12.87                     
 30   175 Thiessen, David        East Elgin SS          12.90                     
 31   199 Fulkerson, Kaleb       Glendale HS            12.92                     
 32   351 Kaitell, Julian        London Central         13.17                     
 33   525 Tamang, Nima           Montcalm SS            13.30                     
 34   514 Michetti, Luca         Bruyere, Mgs           13.50                     
 35   350 Ho, Darwin             London Central         13.54                     
 36   187 Kitts, Drew            Glencoe Dhs            14.09                     
 37    38 Pangilinan, Jadhen     Lucas, A.B.            14.47                     
 38   121 Lynch, Clayton         Central Elgin          14.82                     
 39    35 Hayman-Abello, Rob     Lucas, A.B.            14.91                     
 40   892 Marek, Lawrence        St. Joseph's           16.31                     
 --   498 Schlachta, Mark        Medway HS               DNS                      
 
Event 34  Men 100 Meter Dash Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.92  16/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.70  1989        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.90  1963        Don Duncan, Huron Park SS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.53  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   100 Pimentel, Matthew      Catholic Central       11.89      11.78   NWI 
  2   985 Mazza, Nick            St. Thomas Aq          11.72      11.85   NWI 
  3   966 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          11.96      12.00   NWI 
  4  1000 Sheardown, Jt          St. Thomas Aq          12.02      12.01   NWI 
  5   236 Lawrence, Andrew       Beal, H.B. S           12.13      12.32   NWI 
  5   627 Simpson, Hayden        Oakridge SS            12.14      12.32   NWI 
  7   491 McCready, Mason        Medway HS              12.08      12.37   NWI 
  8   896 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           12.18      12.47   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9    80 Austin, Jacob          Catholic Central       12.21                  
 10   202 Main, Jack             Glendale HS            12.25                  
 11   918 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W        12.26                  
 12   712 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS            12.30                  
 13   438 Good, Aiden            Dorchester             12.33                  
 14   628 Valk, Ryan             Oakridge SS            12.44                  
 15   205 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            12.50                  
 16  1031 Dion, Kyle             Strathroy DC           12.52                  
 17   775 O'Brien, Ben           Banting, Sir           12.60                  
 17   522 Nesbitt, Diontae       Montcalm SS            12.60                  
 19   647 Hayes, Tyler           Parkside CI            12.72                  
 20   505 Wyseman, Donavan       Medway HS              12.77                  
 21   845 Michaels, Sam          St. A. Bessette        12.89                  
 22   270 Thomas, Dylan          Holy Cross             12.90                  
 23   770 Lim, Ethan             Banting, Sir           12.92                  
 --    97 Mahood, Brendan        Catholic Central                              
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
        TVRA: * 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 23.87  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
   Can Inter: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   584 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            27.50      27.12Q  NWI  2 
  2    69 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central                  27.43Q  NWI  4 
  3   532 Cotton, Isabella       Mother Teresa          28.00      27.52Q  NWI  3 
  4    10 Ivanov, Alena          Lucas, A.B.            26.13      27.63Q  NWI  1 
  5   684 Douglas, Emily         Saunders SS            27.90      28.01q  NWI  3 
  6   163 Klassen, Earen         East Elgin SS          28.00      28.06q  NWI  2 
  7   833 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        29.39      28.18q  NWI  1 
  8   539 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          29.00      28.50q  NWI  1 
  9    58 Gray, Wilna            Catholic Central                  28.54q  NWI  3 
 10   315 Chawla, Asha           London Central         30.26      28.68q  NWI  4 
 11    56 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central                  28.80q  NWI  1 
 11   454 Flanagan, Clair        Medway HS                         28.80q  NWI  2 
 13   457 Heard, Katherine       Medway HS              27.50      29.08q  NWI  4 
 14   937 Golda, Maya            St. Thomas Aq          29.70      29.14q  NWI  2 
 15   196 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            30.00      29.21q  NWI  3 
 16   861 Denomme, Libby         St. Joseph's           31.50      29.80q  NWI  1 
 17   955 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq          29.70      29.99   NWI  4 
 18   530 Cadieux, Emilee        Mother Teresa                     30.12   NWI  2 
 19   219 George, Naomi          Beal, H.B. S                      30.52   NWI  3 
 20    11 Johnson, Rachel        Lucas, A.B.            30.50      30.72   NWI  2 
 21   224 McCollin, Livia        Beal, H.B. S                      31.17   NWI  2 
 22   933 Cress, Chloe           St. Thomas Aq          32.00      31.38   NWI  3 
 23   172 Wubs, Olivia           East Elgin SS          30.50      31.96   NWI  1 
 24   160 Broer, Abigail         East Elgin SS          32.35      34.16   NWI  4 
 --   694 Powless, Sloan         Saunders SS            28.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   470 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  3 
 --   431 Simonis, Olivia        Dorchester                          DNS   NWI  1 
 --     8 Gunton, Jessica        Lucas, A.B.            30.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   670 Wardini, Elya          Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   668 Sales, Marissa         Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
        TVRA: * 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 25.79  17/05/2013  Tiffany Hannam, Banting, Sir                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 24.60  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.00  1999        Ayden Olivier, Medway HS                    
       OFSAA: # 23.87  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
   Can Inter: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1    10 Ivanov, Alena          Lucas, A.B.            27.63      26.02   NWI  2 
  2   584 Degraw, Hannah         Oakridge SS            27.12      27.10   NWI  2 
  3    69 Rose, Faith            Catholic Central       27.43      27.61   NWI  2 
  4   532 Cotton, Isabella       Mother Teresa          27.52      27.91   NWI  2 
  5    58 Gray, Wilna            Catholic Central       28.54      28.43   NWI  1 
  6   684 Douglas, Emily         Saunders SS            28.01      28.46   NWI  2 
  7   454 Flanagan, Clair        Medway HS              28.80      28.54   NWI  1 
  8   457 Heard, Katherine       Medway HS              29.08      28.61   NWI  1 
  9   163 Klassen, Earen         East Elgin SS          28.06      28.81   NWI  2 
 10   315 Chawla, Asha           London Central         28.68      28.81   NWI  1 
 11    56 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central       28.80      28.81   NWI  1 
 12   833 Idowu, Adebola         St. A. Bessette        28.18      29.01   NWI  2 
 13   937 Golda, Maya            St. Thomas Aq          29.14      29.21   NWI  1 
 14   196 Nicholson, Isabell     Glendale HS            29.21      29.34   NWI  1 
 15   539 Kahnert, Jacquelin     Mother Teresa          28.50      29.37   NWI  2 
 16   861 Denomme, Libby         St. Joseph's           29.80      29.50   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17   955 Nash, Kendall          St. Thomas Aq          29.99                     
 18   530 Cadieux, Emilee        Mother Teresa          30.12                     
 19   219 George, Naomi          Beal, H.B. S           30.52                     
 20    11 Johnson, Rachel        Lucas, A.B.            30.72                     
 21   224 McCollin, Livia        Beal, H.B. S           31.17                     
 22   933 Cress, Chloe           St. Thomas Aq          31.38                     
 23   172 Wubs, Olivia           East Elgin SS          31.96                     
 24   160 Broer, Abigail         East Elgin SS          34.16                     
 --   694 Powless, Sloan         Saunders SS             DNS                      
 --   470 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS               DNS                      
 --   431 Simonis, Olivia        Dorchester              DNS                      
 --     8 Gunton, Jessica        Lucas, A.B.             DNS                      
 --   670 Wardini, Elya          Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 --   668 Sales, Marissa         Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
        TVRA: * 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
    TVRA CEC: % 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA CEC: % 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 21.40  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   100 Pimentel, Matthew      Catholic Central                  24.28Q  NWI  1 
  2   721 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            24.00      24.63Q  NWI  4 
  3    88 Dufton, Finley         Catholic Central                  24.76Q  NWI  2 
  4   445 Smith, Josh            Dorchester             24.80      24.82Q  NWI  5 
  5   712 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS            25.00      25.03Q  NWI  3 
  6   966 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          24.60      24.43q  NWI  1 
  7   202 Main, Jack             Glendale HS            25.00      25.01q  NWI  2 
  8   518 Bell, Dante            Montcalm SS            25.50      25.08q  NWI  2 
  9   918 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W        25.59      25.14q  NWI  1 
 10   246 Spring, Jordan         Beal, H.B. S                      25.40q  NWI  2 
 11   896 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           27.00      25.43q  NWI  4 
 12   522 Nesbitt, Diontae       Montcalm SS            25.50      25.46q  NWI  5 
 13   438 Good, Aiden            Dorchester             25.50      25.50q  NWI  3 
 14   342 Al-Mohammed, Ahmed     London Central         26.04      25.69q  NWI  3 
 15   647 Hayes, Tyler           Parkside CI            25.87      25.80q  NWI  4 
 16  1072 Wisman, Donavan        Medway HS                         26.11q  NWI  1 
 17   969 Bolohan, Cameron       St. Thomas Aq          26.30      26.19   NWI  3 
 18   205 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            26.00      26.25   NWI  5 
 19   845 Michaels, Sam          St. A. Bessette        26.50      26.30   NWI  5 
 20   270 Thomas, Dylan          Holy Cross             25.98      26.41   NWI  1 
 21   775 O'Brien, Ben           Banting, Sir           26.50      26.45   NWI  2 
 22   199 Fulkerson, Kaleb       Glendale HS            28.00      26.61   NWI  3 
 23   780 Proulx, Matthew        Banting, Sir           27.00      26.66   NWI  1 
 24   122 Oberas, Kyan           Central Elgin          25.90      26.92   NWI  4 
 25   525 Tamang, Nima           Montcalm SS            27.00      27.00   NWI  4 
 26   713 Lobb, Charlie          Saunders SS            26.00      27.03   NWI  2 
 27   819 Strain, Will           Laurier, Sir           26.50      27.04   NWI  1 
 28   184 Barnes, Adrian         Glencoe Dhs            27.96      27.25   NWI  3 
 29   356 Leung, Matthew         London Central         27.76      27.30   NWI  2 
 30   376 Zhou, Riki             London Central         28.08      27.49   NWI  5 
 31   498 Schlachta, Mark        Medway HS                         28.15   NWI  4 
 32  1081 Gatt, Noah             Medway HS                         28.23   NWI  2 
 33   563 Fossungu, Forbehn      Mother Teresa                     28.99   NWI  4 
 34   758 Charlton, Logan        Banting, Sir           28.00      29.27   NWI  5 
 35   132 Duenas, Brandon        Clarke Road            31.00      30.93   NWI  1 
 --   175 Thiessen, David        East Elgin SS          27.20        DNF   NWI  5 
 --    97 Mahood, Brendan        Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash Junior
=================================================================================
        TVRA: * 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
    TVRA CEC: % 22.58  17/05/2007  Corey Crawley, Catholic Cen                 
    TVRA CEC: % 22.58  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 22.20  1982        Darcy Kay, Saunders                         
  Tri-County: t 22.50  1995        Darryl Olczak, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 21.40  2011        Andre Ford-Azonwanna, J. Cardinal McGuigan C
   OFSAA OLD: o 21.0h  1993        Eric Frempong, Martingrove CI               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   721 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            24.63      24.30   NWI  2 
  2   100 Pimentel, Matthew      Catholic Central       24.28      24.63   NWI  2 
  3   966 Abey, Ryan             St. Thomas Aq          24.43      24.83   NWI  2 
  4   445 Smith, Josh            Dorchester             24.82      25.19   NWI  2 
  5   918 Kindurys, Owen         St. Mary's Hs-W        25.14      25.30   NWI  1 
  6    88 Dufton, Finley         Catholic Central       24.76      25.34   NWI  2 
  7   202 Main, Jack             Glendale HS            25.01      25.48   NWI  2 
  8   712 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS            25.03      25.57   NWI  2 
  9   246 Spring, Jordan         Beal, H.B. S           25.40      25.57   NWI  1 
 10   522 Nesbitt, Diontae       Montcalm SS            25.46      25.75   NWI  1 
 11   438 Good, Aiden            Dorchester             25.50      25.76   NWI  1 
 12   896 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           25.43      25.83   NWI  1 
 13   518 Bell, Dante            Montcalm SS            25.08      25.86   NWI  2 
 14   342 Al-Mohammed, Ahmed     London Central         25.69      26.27   NWI  1 
 15  1072 Wisman, Donavan        Medway HS              26.11      26.49   NWI  1 
 --   647 Hayes, Tyler           Parkside CI            25.80        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17   969 Bolohan, Cameron       St. Thomas Aq          26.19                     
 18   205 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            26.25                     
 19   845 Michaels, Sam          St. A. Bessette        26.30                     
 20   270 Thomas, Dylan          Holy Cross             26.41                     
 21   775 O'Brien, Ben           Banting, Sir           26.45                     
 22   199 Fulkerson, Kaleb       Glendale HS            26.61                     
 23   780 Proulx, Matthew        Banting, Sir           26.66                     
 24   122 Oberas, Kyan           Central Elgin          26.92                     
 25   525 Tamang, Nima           Montcalm SS            27.00                     
 26   713 Lobb, Charlie          Saunders SS            27.03                     
 27   819 Strain, Will           Laurier, Sir           27.04                     
 28   184 Barnes, Adrian         Glencoe Dhs            27.25                     
 29   356 Leung, Matthew         London Central         27.30                     
 30   376 Zhou, Riki             London Central         27.49                     
 31   498 Schlachta, Mark        Medway HS              28.15                     
 32  1081 Gatt, Noah             Medway HS              28.23                     
 33   563 Fossungu, Forbehn      Mother Teresa          28.99                     
 34   758 Charlton, Logan        Banting, Sir           29.27                     
 35   132 Duenas, Brandon        Clarke Road            30.93                     
 --   175 Thiessen, David        East Elgin SS           DNF                      
 --    97 Mahood, Brendan        Catholic Central        DNS                      
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 58.10  1981        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
    TVRA CEC: % 58.82  10/05/2006  Shauna Malek, Banting, Sir                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 56.20  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 58.10  1981        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 53.66  2011        Christian Brennan, St. Mary CSS             
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2016        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    10 Ivanov, Alena          Lucas, A.B.            58.81      59.70   4 
  2   734 Gilhuly, Emily         Banting, Sir         1:01.00    1:01.48   4 
  3   945 Kristoff, Adie         St. Thomas Aq        1:02.00    1:02.01   4 
  4   684 Douglas, Emily         Saunders SS          1:01.00    1:03.11   4 
  5   163 Klassen, Earen         East Elgin SS        1:03.00    1:03.35   4 
  6   935 Dunn, Ashley           St. Thomas Aq        1:04.00    1:03.48   4 
  7   554 Roszczyk, Ayla         Mother Teresa        1:03.00    1:04.42   4 
  8   109 Gee, Sydney            Central Elgin        1:07.00    1:05.19   3 
  9   195 Demaree, Jennifer      Glendale HS          1:10.00    1:05.55   2 
 10    62 King, Caitlyn          Catholic Central     1:03.00    1:06.65   4 
 11   794 Lall, Erica            Laurier, Sir         1:07.00    1:07.85   3 
 12   454 Flanagan, Clair        Medway HS                       1:08.05   1 
 13     8 Gunton, Jessica        Lucas, A.B.          1:09.00    1:08.37   3 
 14  1056 Empringham, Grace      Woodstock            1:12.00    1:08.80   2 
 15   463 Krijnen, Sarah         Medway HS                       1:08.85   1 
 16   166 Loewen, Riana          East Elgin SS        1:09.10    1:08.91   2 
 17   537 Hajjar, Katherine      Mother Teresa        1:15.00    1:09.53   2 
 18   835 Park, Hemi             St. A. Bessette      1:08.00    1:09.83   3 
 19    61 Jongkor, Alouet        Catholic Central     1:12.00    1:10.91   2 
 20   752 Young, Abby            Banting, Sir         1:16.60    1:10.97   1 
 21   301 Bento, Annabelle       John Paul II         1:05.00    1:11.60   3 
 22   802 Strachan, Ashley       Laurier, Sir         1:09.00    1:14.44   3 
 23   107 Campeau, Emily         Central Elgin        1:07.00    1:16.38   3 
 24     5 Basdeo, Aditi          Lucas, A.B.          1:15.00    1:17.16   2 
 --    56 Gall, Grace            Catholic Central     1:05.00        DNF   3 
 
Event 38  Men 400 Meter Dash Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 50.10  2000        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
    TVRA CEC: % 50.63  16/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 49.02  2000        Alex Alva, Regina Mundi                     
  Tri-County: t 50.10  2000        Carl Hayes, Parkside CI                     
       OFSAA: # 48.46  2015        Nathan Friginette, Blessed Pope John Paul   
   OFSAA OLD: o 47.69  1997        Liam Card, Saugeen DSS                      
   Can Inter: @ 45.99  2018        Myles Misener-Daley, Westdale SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   721 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            50.00      51.97   4 
  2   445 Smith, Josh            Dorchester             53.45      53.52   4 
  3   246 Spring, Jordan         Beal, H.B. S           55.00      54.04   4 
  4   100 Pimentel, Matthew      Catholic Central       55.00      54.49   4 
  5    88 Dufton, Finley         Catholic Central       54.00      54.59   4 
  6   712 Khanna, Avinash        Saunders SS            53.00      55.45   4 
  7   443 Sandhu, Dilpreet       Dorchester             56.00      56.57   4 
  8   202 Main, Jack             Glendale HS          1:00.00      56.79   2 
  9   156 Wilson, Cole           College Avenue         56.00      57.17   4 
 10   342 Al-Mohammed, Ahmed     London Central         59.46      57.61   3 
 11   513 Drolet-Tapin, Math     Bruyere, Mgs           57.00      57.82   3 
 12   976 Dundas, Jason          St. Thomas Aq          58.50      58.06   3 
 13  1003 Sullivan, Matthew      St. Thomas Aq          58.00      58.14   3 
 14  1072 Wisman, Donavan        Medway HS                         58.47   1 
 15   896 Stubbs, Jack           St. Joseph's           57.00      58.69   3 
 16   765 Jones, Tristan         Banting, Sir         1:05.00      59.16   2 
 17   819 Strain, Will           Laurier, Sir         1:01.00      59.32   2 
 18   815 Philippon, Nathan      Laurier, Sir         1:01.00      59.61   2 
 19   356 Leung, Matthew         London Central         59.88      59.69   3 
 20   270 Thomas, Dylan          Holy Cross           1:02.10      59.80   2 
 21   181 Shearing, Brandon      Esc Notre Dame       1:03.00    1:00.33   2 
 22   566 Kariuki, Patrick       Mother Teresa                   1:01.18   1 
 23   382 Duiker, Owen           London Christian     1:05.44    1:02.45   1 
 24   988 McConnell-Tukara,      St. Thomas Aq        1:07.00    1:03.31   1 
 25   353 Keller, Nicholas       London Central         59.50    1:04.35   3 
 --    85 Contois, Ethan         Catholic Central       58.00        DNS   3 
 --   209 Rangel, Brady          Glendale HS          1:00.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:14.69  17/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    TVRA CEC: % 2:14.69  17/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2:16.70  1986        Connie Beukeboom, Cath Central            
  Tri-County: t 2:17.00  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 2:08.22  2013        Kailee Sawyer, Bluevale CI                
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1980        Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   164 Knelsen, Hallee        East Elgin SS        2:14.30    2:14.76!  2 
  2   734 Gilhuly, Emily         Banting, Sir         2:21.70    2:25.90   2 
  3   319 Cousins, Lily          London Central       2:33.00    2:34.74   2 
  4   592 Lawlor, Brooke         Oakridge SS          2:32.00    2:38.66   2 
  5   141 Couwenberg, Rebecc     College Avenue       3:00.00    2:39.65   1 
  6   179 Quesnel, Payton        Esc Notre Dame       3:00.00    2:41.48   1 
  7   681 Bouffard, Helene       Saunders SS          2:35.00    2:42.46   2 
  8   929 Bogart, Ryann          St. Thomas Aq        2:47.00    2:44.57   2 
  9  1056 Empringham, Grace      Woodstock            2:45.00    2:46.48   2 
 10   274 Bacher, Sara           Huron Park SS        2:55.00    2:47.02   2 
 11   454 Flanagan, Clair        Medway HS                       2:47.58   1 
 12   855 Aitken Guignard, A     St. Joseph's         2:40.00    2:47.70   2 
 13   835 Park, Hemi             St. A. Bessette      2:50.00    2:48.77   2 
 14   537 Hajjar, Katherine      Mother Teresa        2:53.00    2:51.41   2 
 15   604 Wallace, Kathryn       Oakridge SS          2:52.00    2:51.90   2 
 16   301 Bento, Annabelle       John Paul II         2:57.00    2:53.36   1 
 17   107 Campeau, Emily         Central Elgin        2:53.00    2:55.11   2 
 18   287 Elford, Grace          Ingersoll DC                    2:56.72   1 
 19   320 Dias, Denise           London Central       2:55.00    2:57.65   1 
 20   393 Hewerdine, Chantel     London South         3:11.11    3:05.07   1 
 21     5 Basdeo, Aditi          Lucas, A.B.          2:58.00    3:06.11   1 
 22   114 Timmermans, Sarah      Central Elgin        3:01.00    3:08.89   1 
 23   303 Gandari, Marcy         John Paul II         3:40.00    3:15.16   1 
 24   869 Lord, Laurena          St. Joseph's                    3:16.70   1 
 25   576 Doherty, Elaine        North Middlesex      2:55.13    3:31.10   1 
 --   800 Scott, Emily           Laurier, Sir         2:46.50        DNF   2 
 --   793 Khan, Arub             Laurier, Sir         2:27.00        DNS   2 
 --   669 Stinebrickner, Hal     Regina Mundi         2:30.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:58.39  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
    TVRA CEC: % 1:58.39  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1:57.50  1997        David Thomson, Oakridge                   
  Tri-County: t 1:59.80  1985        Tyler Hall, College Avenue SS             
       OFSAA: # 1:53.54  2018        Abdullahi Hassan, Birchmount Park CI      
   OFSAA OLD: o 1:50.35  2000        Nathan Brannen, Preston HS                
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride - WF Herman SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   443 Sandhu, Dilpreet       Dorchester           2:08.45    2:09.93   2 
  2   373 Tiwana, Harpuneet      London Central       2:20.00    2:14.40   2 
  3   626 Silvester, Nolan       Oakridge SS          2:15.00    2:14.40   2 
  4   345 Benavides, Dylan       London Central       2:18.90    2:18.74   2 
  5   976 Dundas, Jason          St. Thomas Aq        2:19.00    2:18.95   2 
  6   765 Jones, Tristan         Banting, Sir         2:10.00    2:19.59   2 
  7   181 Shearing, Brandon      Esc Notre Dame       2:24.74    2:19.83   2 
  8   437 Gillies, Evan          Dorchester                      2:20.19   1 
  9   653 Payne, David           Parkside CI          2:21.56    2:22.07   2 
 10   672 Belair, Carter         Regina Mundi         2:21.00    2:24.34   2 
 11   815 Philippon, Nathan      Laurier, Sir         2:27.00    2:24.78   2 
 12   447 Webster, Cole          Dorchester                      2:28.53   1 
 13   631 Zhu, Moxu              Oakridge SS          2:30.00    2:29.36   2 
 14   612 Bugler, Aiden          Oakridge SS          2:32.00    2:29.55   2 
 15   566 Kariuki, Patrick       Mother Teresa                   2:30.04   1 
 16   757 Cavaco, Alex           Banting, Sir         2:15.00    2:30.68   2 
 17   131 Davis, Jaden           Clarke Road          2:35.00    2:31.83   1 
 18   878 Bonnett, Carson        St. Joseph's                    2:36.16   1 
 19   135 McKay, James           Clarke Road          2:37.00    2:37.57   1 
 20    39 Shaw, Tate             Lucas, A.B.          2:45.00    2:42.47   1 
 21   787 Terek, Alexander       Banting, Sir         2:44.00    2:44.31   1 
 --   353 Keller, Nicholas       London Central       2:25.00        DNS   2 
 --   710 Keddy, Tyler           Saunders SS          2:40.00        DNS   1 
 --   382 Duiker, Owen           London Christian     2:29.01        DNS   2 
 --    99 Ospina Pardo, Cami     Catholic Central     2:15.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 41  Women 1500 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:41.71  16/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
    TVRA CEC: % 4:41.71  16/05/2007  Jessica Parry, Catholic Cen               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:41.10  1987        Julie/Jen Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 4:43.70  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 4:24.58  2016        Jocelyn Chau, De La Salle College         
   Can Inter: @ 4:21.12  2018        Jocelyn Chau, De La Salle College         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   164 Knelsen, Hallee        East Elgin SS        4:45.00    4:57.25  
  2   793 Khan, Arub             Laurier, Sir         5:05.00    5:19.41  
  3    60 Johnston, Rachel       Catholic Central     5:20.00    5:22.94  
  4   319 Cousins, Lily          London Central       5:25.00    5:24.50  
  5   592 Lawlor, Brooke         Oakridge SS          5:19.00    5:24.85  
  6   669 Stinebrickner, Hal     Regina Mundi         5:22.00    5:27.79  
  7   194 Craig, Claire          Glendale HS                     5:30.58  
  8   321 Doucett-Forget, Ma     London Central       5:30.00    5:35.95  
  9   601 Tay, Elena             Oakridge SS          5:39.00    5:37.82  
 10   929 Bogart, Ryann          St. Thomas Aq        5:40.00    5:40.84  
 11   292 Watkinson-Tyre, Sy     Ingersoll DC                    5:52.38  
 12   544 Munoz, Camila          Mother Teresa        5:55.00    5:53.16  
 13  1018 Furness, Julia         Strathroy DC                    5:58.50  
 14   274 Bacher, Sara           Huron Park SS        5:57.00    6:01.21  
 15   800 Scott, Emily           Laurier, Sir         6:10.12    6:04.85  
 16   393 Hewerdine, Chantel     London South                    6:29.98  
 17   304 Huygen, Emma Grace     John Paul II         7:20.00    7:04.84  
 18  1023 Newman, Arianna        Strathroy DC         7:30.00    7:38.70  
 
Event 42  Men 1500 Meter Run Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:06.10  1975        Ron Becht, Glendale HS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 4:08.92  16/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 4:02.50  1986        Andrew Dutz, Central                      
  Tri-County: t 4:06.10  1975        Ron Becht, Glendale HS                    
       OFSAA: # 3:55.38  2009        Robert Denault, Aurora HS                 
   OFSAA OLD: o 3:46.52  1991        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   441 Pink, Owen             Dorchester           4:25.45    4:24.14   1 
  2   435 Erb, Connor            Dorchester           4:20.45    4:27.98   1 
  3   630 Young, Ian             Oakridge SS          4:22.00    4:29.72   1 
  4   626 Silvester, Nolan       Oakridge SS          4:35.00    4:41.21   1 
  5   672 Belair, Carter         Regina Mundi         4:46.00    4:45.51   1 
  6   616 Haygarth, Zach         Oakridge SS          4:30.00    4:47.34   1 
  7   439 Ledgley, Jonathan      Dorchester           4:50.00    4:55.45   1 
  8   373 Tiwana, Harpuneet      London Central       5:01.00    4:55.59   1 
  9   177 Wall, Kolbie           East Elgin SS        5:13.00    4:59.68   1 
 10   653 Payne, David           Parkside CI          4:55.09    5:00.57   1 
 11   181 Shearing, Brandon      Esc Notre Dame      11:12.89    5:02.61   2 
 12   346 De Leon, Erven         London Central       5:15.00    5:10.60   2 
 13   199 Fulkerson, Kaleb       Glendale HS          5:00.00    5:14.62   1 
 14   922 Wojtas, Dominic        St. Mary's Hs-W      5:20.89    5:15.94   2 
 15   131 Davis, Jaden           Clarke Road          5:40.00    5:17.09   2 
 16   821 Thorne, Kenny          Laurier, Sir         5:31.74    5:19.24   2 
 17   135 McKay, James           Clarke Road          5:45.00    5:20.02   2 
 18   382 Duiker, Owen           London Christian     5:05.93    5:20.76   1 
 19   815 Philippon, Nathan      Laurier, Sir         4:59.00    5:21.36   1 
 20   878 Bonnett, Carson        St. Joseph's         5:37.00    5:24.31   2 
 21    99 Ospina Pardo, Cami     Catholic Central                5:26.72   2 
 22   149 Haight, Flether        College Avenue       5:30.00    5:30.15   2 
 23   806 King, Griffin          Laurier, Sir         5:46.00    5:43.57   2 
 24   385 Klassen, Keoni         London Christian     5:30.00    5:47.77   2 
 25   119 Byrne, Dylan           Central Elgin                   5:52.30   2 
 26   233 Deagle, Emerson        Beal, H.B. S                    5:52.72   2 
 27   702 Abood, Mohamed         Saunders SS          4:40.00    6:04.73   1 
 28   891 Maifrini, Patrick      St. Joseph's         6:11.00    6:13.73   2 
 --    89 Fairfield, Jack        Catholic Central                    DNS   2 
 
Event 43  Women 3000 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: *  9:56.63  17/05/2013  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
    TVRA CEC: %  9:56.63  17/05/2013  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
TVRA CEC OLD: !  9:47.70  1988        Jennifer Armstrong, South                
  Tri-County: t 10:09.40  1980        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS               
       OFSAA: #  9:29.65  2016        Brogan MacDougall, Regiopolis Notre Dame 
   Can Inter: @  9:21.63  2018        Jocelyn Chau, De La Salle College        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   322 Fleming, Elysse        London Central      10:40.00   10:53.34  
  2   946 Lamb, Victoria         St. Thomas Aq       11:38.00   11:05.04  
  3   327 Marcil, Jalen          London Central      10:50.00   11:15.81  
  4   194 Craig, Claire          Glendale HS         12:20.00   11:59.00  
  5    60 Johnston, Rachel       Catholic Central    10:45.00   12:12.86  
  6   601 Tay, Elena             Oakridge SS         12:30.00   12:35.04  
  7   855 Aitken Guignard, A     St. Joseph's        12:20.00   12:56.12  
  8   544 Munoz, Camila          Mother Teresa                  13:03.52  
 --   793 Khan, Arub             Laurier, Sir        12:10.00        DNS  
 
Event 44  Men 3000 Meter Run Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 8:53.94  12/05/2017  Evan Burke, London South                  
    TVRA CEC: % 9:09.23  17/05/2013  Muhumed Sirage, Montcalm SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 8:44.60  1981        Chris Brewster, Cath Central              
  Tri-County: t 8:54.00  1987        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: # 8:33.65  2007        John Paul Malette, Assumption College     
   OFSAA OLD: o 8:20.78  1983        John Castellano, W. A. Porter CI          
   Can Inter: @ 8:11.49  1982        Dave Reid - West Humber CI                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   630 Young, Ian             Oakridge SS          9:26.00    9:30.95  
  2   435 Erb, Connor            Dorchester           9:20.00    9:32.44  
  3   441 Pink, Owen             Dorchester           9:37.00    9:36.47  
  4   616 Haygarth, Zach         Oakridge SS         10:15.00   10:13.36  
  5   672 Belair, Carter         Regina Mundi        10:40.00   10:21.30  
  6   439 Ledgley, Jonathan      Dorchester                     10:53.02  
  7   640 Cole, Justin           Parkside CI         10:49.67   10:57.88  
  8   177 Wall, Kolbie           East Elgin SS       11:18.30   10:59.10  
  9   653 Payne, David           Parkside CI         11:29.11   10:59.70  
 10   149 Haight, Flether        College Avenue                 11:07.21  
 11  1005 Topping, Connor        St. Thomas Aq       12:25.00   12:30.15  
 12   385 Klassen, Keoni         London Christian    11:40.61   13:01.01  
 13   119 Byrne, Dylan           Central Elgin                  13:08.04  
 14   806 King, Griffin          Laurier, Sir        11:30.00   13:45.21  
 15   567 Lahey, Alec            Mother Teresa                  18:31.70  
 --    89 Fairfield, Jack        Catholic Central                    DNS  
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
    TVRA CEC: % 11.97  13/05/2010  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.24  2015        Keira Christie-Gallaway, St. Matthew HS     
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.22  1981        Karen Nelson, Dr. F. J. Donevan CI          
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   108 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          12.01    * 11.66Q  NWI  2 
  2   825 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        13.20      13.07Q  NWI  1 
  3   828 Francis, Lily          St. A. Bessette        13.34      13.32Q  NWI  3 
  4   795 Lightbody, Lauren      Laurier, Sir           14.09      13.30q  NWI  2 
  5  1011 Cartwright, Sadie      Strathroy DC                      13.62q  NWI  1 
  6   802 Strachan, Ashley       Laurier, Sir           14.09      13.83q  NWI  1 
  7  1019 Guikema, Brenna        Strathroy DC           13.90      13.89q  NWI  3 
  8   506 Baptista, Thalia       Bruyere, Mgs           14.25      14.06q  NWI  2 
  9   144 Takacs, Amy            College Avenue                    14.32   NWI  3 
 10   949 McKillop, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq                     14.92   NWI  3 
 11   831 Hunter, Nicole         St. A. Bessette        15.66      15.73   NWI  2 
 12     9 Hindle, Maya           Lucas, A.B.            16.19      15.86   NWI  3 
 13   223 King, Abby             Beal, H.B. S           17.34      16.99   NWI  3 
 14   224 McCollin, Livia        Beal, H.B. S           17.00      17.34   NWI  2 
 14   906 Olah, Grace            St. Mary's Hs-W        18.26      17.34   NWI  1 
 16   869 Lord, Laurena          St. Joseph's           19.07      18.13   NWI  1 
 --   218 Diachina, Jasmine      Beal, H.B. S           14.47         DQ   NWI  1 
 
Event 45  Women 80 Meter Hurdles Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
    TVRA CEC: % 11.97  13/05/2010  Christine MacNeill, London Central          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 11.50  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 11.70  1983        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                     
       OFSAA: # 11.24  2015        Keira Christie-Gallaway, St. Matthew HS     
   OFSAA OLD: o 11.22  1981        Karen Nelson, Dr. F. J. Donevan CI          
   Can Inter: @ 11.01  1998        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   108 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          11.66      11.72%  NWI 
  2   825 Adolphe, Chloe         St. A. Bessette        13.07      12.91   NWI 
  3   828 Francis, Lily          St. A. Bessette        13.32      13.07   NWI 
  4  1011 Cartwright, Sadie      Strathroy DC           13.62      13.29   NWI 
  5   795 Lightbody, Lauren      Laurier, Sir           13.30      13.31   NWI 
  6  1019 Guikema, Brenna        Strathroy DC           13.89      13.83   NWI 
  7   506 Baptista, Thalia       Bruyere, Mgs           14.06      13.84   NWI 
  8   802 Strachan, Ashley       Laurier, Sir           13.83      14.50   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   144 Takacs, Amy            College Avenue         14.32                  
 10   949 McKillop, Hannah       St. Thomas Aq          14.92                  
 11   831 Hunter, Nicole         St. A. Bessette        15.73                  
 12     9 Hindle, Maya           Lucas, A.B.            15.86                  
 13   223 King, Abby             Beal, H.B. S           16.99                  
 14   224 McCollin, Livia        Beal, H.B. S           17.34                  
 14   906 Olah, Grace            St. Mary's Hs-W        17.34                  
 16   869 Lord, Laurena          St. Joseph's           18.13                  
 --   218 Diachina, Jasmine      Beal, H.B. S             DQ                   
 
Event 46  Men 100 Meter Hurdles Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.00  14/05/2008  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
        TVRA: * 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
    TVRA CEC: % 14.00  14/05/2008  Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa             
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.90  1999        Paul Whitty, Saunders                       
  Tri-County: t 14.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
       OFSAA: # 13.31  2008        Gregory MacNeill, Mother Teresa CHS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    80 Austin, Jacob          Catholic Central                  15.50   NWI 
  2  1039 Wilson, Trevor         Strathroy DC           15.89      15.60   NWI 
  3    87 Delima, Christiano     Catholic Central                  16.27   NWI 
  4  1037 Van Erp, Jacob         Strathroy DC           16.80      17.03   NWI 
  5   782 Robb, Zack             Banting, Sir           17.07      17.04   NWI 
  6   788 Willoughby, Jacob      Banting, Sir           18.81      19.07   NWI 
 
Event 47  Women 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 45.10  1992        Katie Malone, TriCounty                     
    TVRA CEC: % 45.34  16/05/2014  Tatiana Desender, Saunders SS               
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 43.50  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 45.10  1992        Katie Malone, ?                             
       OFSAA: # 42.46  1997        Jessica Zelinka, Sir Frederick Banting CI   
   OFSAA OLD: o 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul ll HS             
   Can Inter: @ 41.66  1994        Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   945 Kristoff, Adie         St. Thomas Aq          48.20      48.20   2 
  2   684 Douglas, Emily         Saunders SS            47.00      48.43   2 
  3   554 Roszczyk, Ayla         Mother Teresa        1:01.00      49.15   1 
  4   681 Bouffard, Helene       Saunders SS            47.90      49.65   2 
  5  1011 Cartwright, Sadie      Strathroy DC                      50.52   1 
  6   935 Dunn, Ashley           St. Thomas Aq          51.50      50.54   2 
  7   471 Sheshelidze, Hana      Medway HS              52.00      51.70   2 
  8   831 Hunter, Nicole         St. A. Bessette        54.24      53.22   2 
  9   802 Strachan, Ashley       Laurier, Sir           52.27      54.61   2 
 10  1054 Egan, Breanna          Woodstock              55.50      54.95   1 
 11   166 Loewen, Riana          East Elgin SS          51.00      55.23   2 
 12   144 Takacs, Amy            College Avenue                    56.82   1 
 13   301 Bento, Annabelle       John Paul II         1:00.00      57.54   1 
 14   421 Downing, Abbey         Dorchester             55.00      58.38   1 
 15   429 Sandison, Elizabet     Dorchester             58.45    1:01.30   1 
 --   431 Simonis, Olivia        Dorchester                          DNS   1 
 
Event 48  Men 300 Meter Hurdles Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 38.45  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 38.45  17/05/2013  Davis Edward, Oakridge SS                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 40.00  1997        Mike Westgate, Laurier                      
  Tri-County: t 39.00  1996        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
       OFSAA: # 37.86  2016        Liam Foudy, Neil McNeil HS                  
   OFSAA OLD: o 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine, Agincourt CI                
   Can Inter: @ 37.06  1992        Troy Langevine - Agincourt CI               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   721 Yzenbrandt, Dylan      Saunders SS            40.00      41.80   2 
  2    80 Austin, Jacob          Catholic Central       44.00      44.49   2 
  3   246 Spring, Jordan         Beal, H.B. S           44.00      44.64   2 
  4   156 Wilson, Cole           College Avenue                    45.80   1 
  5   239 Oskolisan, Trystan     Beal, H.B. S           52.00      46.57   1 
  6  1039 Wilson, Trevor         Strathroy DC           49.00      46.79   2 
  7    87 Delima, Christiano     Catholic Central       47.00      47.47   2 
  8   788 Willoughby, Jacob      Banting, Sir           53.62      48.14   1 
  9   782 Robb, Zack             Banting, Sir           48.72      48.32   2 
 10   821 Thorne, Kenny          Laurier, Sir           46.72      48.94   2 
 11   806 King, Griffin          Laurier, Sir           52.00      49.48   1 
 12   209 Rangel, Brady          Glendale HS            55.00      49.72   1 
 13   433 Currah, Aiden          Dorchester             49.45      52.01   2 
 
Event 49  Women High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.70m  1985        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
    TVRA CEC: % 1.65m  15/05/2009  Ruthie Aideyan, London Central              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 1.73m  1988        Laura Bechard, Oakridge                     
  Tri-County: t 1.70m  1985        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 1.76m  2017        Autumn Bigger, Beamsville District SS       
   OFSAA OLD: o 1.84m  1975        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White - Brampton Centenn              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   734 Gilhuly, Emily         Banting, Sir           1.52m      1.51m  
  2   144 Takacs, Amy            College Avenue         1.50m      1.48m  
  3   828 Francis, Lily          St. A. Bessette        1.50m      1.45m  
  4  1019 Guikema, Brenna        Strathroy DC                     J1.45m  
  5   400 Stenning, Kate         London South           1.52m      1.40m  
  5   956 Nuyten-Phee, Kendr     St. Thomas Aq                     1.40m  
  7   219 George, Naomi          Beal, H.B. S           1.30m     J1.40m  
  7   592 Lawlor, Brooke         Oakridge SS                      J1.40m  
  9   543 Mizzen, Kayla          Mother Teresa                    J1.40m  
 10   315 Chawla, Asha           London Central                    1.35m  
 11   331 Ng, Anna               London Central                   J1.35m  
 12   302 Dewdney, Tianna        John Paul II           1.25m      1.30m  
 13   330 Murray, Holly          London Central                    1.25m  
 14   745 Rutledge, Maddie       Banting, Sir           1.25m     J1.25m  
 --   306 Ross, Lexi             John Paul II           1.25m         NH  
 --   665 Mandera, Mariam        Regina Mundi                        DNS  
 
Event 50  Men High Jump Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.96m  2008        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
    TVRA CEC: % 1.87m  12/05/2004  Sander Ratsep, Saunders SS                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 2.07m  1981        Al Hough, Montcalm                          
  Tri-County: t 1.96m  2008        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
       OFSAA: # 2.04m  1995        Michael Ponikvar, Dennis Morris HS          
   OFSAA OLD: o 2.14m  1997        Michael Ponikvar, Denis Morris HS           
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   920 Vermeersch, Travis     St. Mary's Hs-W        1.70m      1.77m  
  2   919 Paluska, Joel          St. Mary's Hs-W        1.70m     J1.77m  
  3   156 Wilson, Cole           College Avenue         1.80m      1.68m  
  4   627 Simpson, Hayden        Oakridge SS                      J1.68m  
  5   771 Malota, Nicolai        Banting, Sir           1.06m      1.65m  
  6   757 Cavaco, Alex           Banting, Sir           1.50m      1.60m  
  6   383 Guichelaar, Josh       London Christian                  1.60m  
  6  1000 Sheardown, Jt          St. Thomas Aq                     1.60m  
  9   370 Stirrett, Kyrin        London Central                    1.55m  
  9   347 Duffy, Teagan          London Central                    1.55m  
 11   433 Currah, Aiden          Dorchester                       J1.55m  
 12   360 Mac Dougall, Hunte     London Central                   J1.55m  
 --   101 Slemin, Ben            Catholic Central                     NH  
 --   992 Osih, Joshua           St. Thomas Aq                       DNS  
 --  1037 Van Erp, Jacob         Strathroy DC                        DNS  
 
Event 51  Women Pole Vault Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.65m  13/05/2010  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA CEC: % 3.65m  13/05/2010  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
  Tri-County: t 2.72m  2015        Katy McGoffin, Woodstock CI                 
       OFSAA: # 3.75m  2010        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman - Mother Teresa               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   681 Bouffard, Helene       Saunders SS            2.85m      3.05mt 
  2  1054 Egan, Breanna          Woodstock                        J3.05mt 
  3   588 Janik, Stephanie       Oakridge SS                       2.30m  
  4   421 Downing, Abbey         Dorchester                        2.15m  
  5   604 Wallace, Kathryn       Oakridge SS                       2.00m  
 
Event 52  Men Pole Vault Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.75m  12/05/2011  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
    TVRA CEC: % 3.75m  12/05/2011  Brian Choja, Oakridge SS                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 3.90m  13/05/2003  Josh Kirkpatrick, Saunders SS               
  Tri-County: t 3.10m  2015        Nojah Parker, College Avenue SS             
       OFSAA: # 4.45m  1992        Drew Barrett, King City SS                  
   OFSAA OLD: o 4.55m  2002        Jason Wurster, Ridgeway-Crystal Beach H     
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   607 Bain, James            Oakridge SS                       3.35mt 
  2   481 Gensens, Logan         Medway HS                         3.05m  
  3   437 Gillies, Evan          Dorchester                        2.90m  
  4   608 Bain, Richard          Oakridge SS                       2.75m  
  5   433 Currah, Aiden          Dorchester                        2.60m  
 
Event 53  Women Long Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.65m  1980        Ruth Pugh, Lord Dorchester SS               
    TVRA CEC: % 5.32m  14/05/2015  Claire Larose, Oakridge SS                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 5.57m  1998        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 5.65m  1980        Ruth Pugh, Lord Dorchester SS               
       OFSAA: # 5.84m  2017        Sarah Saldutto, Notre Dame College          
   OFSAA OLD: o 6.13m  1981        Nicole Ali, Woburn CI                       
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   108 De Sousa, Tayah        Central Elgin          5.15m      5.09m   NWI 
  2  1019 Guikema, Brenna        Strathroy DC                      4.96m   NWI 
  3   795 Lightbody, Lauren      Laurier, Sir           4.09m      4.79m   NWI 
  4    12 Kambulow, Julia        Lucas, A.B.            4.41m      4.69m   NWI 
  5   470 Schmit, Natalie        Medway HS                         4.62m   NWI 
  6   828 Francis, Lily          St. A. Bessette        4.61m      4.51m   NWI 
  7   464 Marr, Mackenzie        Medway HS                         4.35m   NWI 
  7   742 Neal, Kalista          Banting, Sir           4.18m      4.35m   NWI 
  9   109 Gee, Sydney            Central Elgin                     4.33m   NWI 
 10    47 Briel, Alicia          Catholic Central                  4.27m   NWI 
 11   796 Limsana-Burgess, S     Laurier, Sir           4.10m      4.24m   NWI 
 12   166 Loewen, Riana          East Elgin SS          4.22m      4.22m   NWI 
 13   457 Heard, Katherine       Medway HS                         4.17m   NWI 
 14   861 Denomme, Libby         St. Joseph's                      4.16m   NWI 
 15  1017 Farrugia, Kayla        Strathroy DC                      4.14m   NWI 
 16   172 Wubs, Olivia           East Elgin SS          3.92m      4.12m   NWI 
 17   578 Warkentin, Lily        North Middlesex        3.70m      4.06m   NWI 
 17   667 Quito Rojas, Steph     Regina Mundi                      4.06m   NWI 
 19   963 Smyth, Maddy           St. Thomas Aq                     3.99m   NWI 
 20   665 Mandera, Mariam        Regina Mundi                      3.98m   NWI 
 20   430 Sebinagana, Ruby       Dorchester                        3.98m   NWI 
 22   114 Timmermans, Sarah      Central Elgin                     3.97m   NWI 
 23    46 Brendon, Katie         Catholic Central                  3.88m   NWI 
 24   229 Santarella, Julia      Beal, H.B. S           3.85m      3.84m   NWI 
 25   421 Downing, Abbey         Dorchester                        3.81m   NWI 
 25   603 Turkovic-Canogl, A     Oakridge SS                       3.81m   NWI 
 27    42 Alviar, Clarizze       Catholic Central                  3.75m   NWI 
 27   799 Rotariu, Nicole        Laurier, Sir           3.20m      3.75m   NWI 
 29   906 Olah, Grace            St. Mary's Hs-W        3.67m      3.74m   NWI 
 30   221 Jacobs, Samanatha      Beal, H.B. S                      3.65m   NWI 
 31  1053 Busari, Mariam         Woodstock                         3.55m   NWI 
 32   429 Sandison, Elizabet     Dorchester                        3.53m   NWI 
 33   160 Broer, Abigail         East Elgin SS          3.51m      3.48m   NWI 
 34   871 Russell, Natalie       St. Joseph's           2.50m      3.42m   NWI 
 35   509 Habte, Naomi           Bruyere, Mgs                      3.31m   NWI 
 36   507 Carmicheal, Macken     Bruyere, Mgs                      3.02m   NWI 
 --   731 Devine, Annie          Banting, Sir           3.49m        DNS   NWI 
 --   866 Jamieson, Brooke       St. Joseph's           4.00m        DNS   NWI 
 --   510 Nsengiyumva, Joy-S     Bruyere, Mgs                        DNS   NWI 
 --   954 N Phee, Kendra         St. Thomas Aq                       DNS   NWI 
 --   942 Johnson, Rachel        St. Thomas Aq                       DNS   NWI 
 
Event 54  Men Long Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 6.61m  1991        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
    TVRA CEC: % 6.39m  13/05/2016  Matt McNeill, Lucas, A.B.                   
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 6.82m  14/05/2003  Noah John, Beal, H.B. S                     
  Tri-County: t 6.61m  1991        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
       OFSAA: # 7.09m  2010        Mitch O'Donnell, Forest Heights CI          
   OFSAA OLD: o 7.28m  1999        Steve Grossett, Cardinal Carter SS          
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   518 Bell, Dante            Montcalm SS            5.74m      5.81m   NWI 
  2   446 Smith, Nolan           Dorchester                        5.68m   NWI 
  3   482 Graham, Will           Medway HS                         5.64m   NWI 
  4   481 Gensens, Logan         Medway HS                         5.60m   NWI 
  5    88 Dufton, Finley         Catholic Central                  5.48m   NWI 
  6   491 McCready, Mason        Medway HS                         5.35m   NWI 
  7   757 Cavaco, Alex           Banting, Sir           5.30m      5.22m   NWI 
  8   205 Moore, Evan            Glendale HS            5.85m      5.21m   NWI 
  9  1000 Sheardown, Jt          St. Thomas Aq                     5.13m   NWI 
  9   513 Drolet-Tapin, Math     Bruyere, Mgs           4.93m      5.13m   NWI 
 11    97 Mahood, Brendan        Catholic Central                  5.04m   NWI 
 12   922 Wojtas, Dominic        St. Mary's Hs-W        4.71m      5.02m   NWI 
 13   769 Kusuma, David          Banting, Sir           4.98m      5.00m   NWI 
 13   782 Robb, Zack             Banting, Sir           5.03m      5.00m   NWI 
 15   898 Vanbroekhoven, Har     St. Joseph's           4.98m      4.97m   NWI 
 16   355 Langohr, Tristan       London Central                    4.95m   NWI 
 17   239 Oskolisan, Trystan     Beal, H.B. S                      4.93m   NWI 
 18   184 Barnes, Adrian         Glencoe Dhs            5.00m      4.77m   NWI 
 18   347 Duffy, Teagan          London Central                    4.77m   NWI 
 20   122 Oberas, Kyan           Central Elgin          4.91m      4.66m   NWI 
 21   187 Kitts, Drew            Glencoe Dhs            4.68m      4.62m   NWI 
 22    85 Contois, Ethan         Catholic Central                  4.54m   NWI 
 23   357 Lin, Roseak            London Central                    4.49m   NWI 
 24   209 Rangel, Brady          Glendale HS            4.40m      4.45m   NWI 
 25   563 Fossungu, Forbehn      Mother Teresa                     4.13m   NWI 
 26   878 Bonnett, Carson        St. Joseph's                      4.11m   NWI 
 27   132 Duenas, Brandon        Clarke Road                       3.49m   NWI 
 28   892 Marek, Lawrence        St. Joseph's                      3.09m   NWI 
 --   121 Lynch, Clayton         Central Elgin                      FOUL       
 --  1033 Humphries, Colin       Strathroy DC                       FOUL       
 
Event 55  Women Triple Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.62m  1992        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
    TVRA CEC: % 11.13m  14/05/2008  Charlotte Crombeen, Mother Teresa          
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 10.91m  1992        Brenda Bird, Lucas                         
  Tri-County: t 11.62m  1992        Tawnya Gurchin, Glencoe DHS                
       OFSAA: # 12.19m  2018        Akinduro Busola, North Albion CI           
   OFSAA OLD: o 12.36m  2002        Tabia Charles, Pine Ridge SS               
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   400 Stenning, Kate         London South          10.22m     10.37m   NWI 
  2   942 Johnson, Rachel        St. Thomas Aq                    10.32m   NWI 
  3   464 Marr, Mackenzie        Medway HS                        10.27m   NWI 
  4   471 Sheshelidze, Hana      Medway HS                         9.59m   NWI 
  5  1017 Farrugia, Kayla        Strathroy DC                      9.38m   NWI 
  6   698 Stevens, Brooklyn      Saunders SS                       9.32m   NWI 
  7   742 Neal, Kalista          Banting, Sir           9.03m      8.88m   NWI 
  8   796 Limsana-Burgess, S     Laurier, Sir           9.00m      8.67m   NWI 
  9    42 Alviar, Clarizze       Catholic Central                  8.43m   NWI 
 10   430 Sebinagana, Ruby       Dorchester                        8.42m   NWI 
 11   963 Smyth, Maddy           St. Thomas Aq                     8.35m   NWI 
 12   956 Nuyten-Phee, Kendr     St. Thomas Aq                     8.21m   NWI 
 13   578 Warkentin, Lily        North Middlesex        7.66m      8.05m   NWI 
 14   799 Rotariu, Nicole        Laurier, Sir           7.80m      7.74m   NWI 
 --   789 Barbosa, Emily         Laurier, Sir           7.95m        DNS   NWI 
 --   429 Sandison, Elizabet     Dorchester                          DNS   NWI 
 
Event 56  Men Triple Jump Junior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.89m  1990        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
    TVRA CEC: % 13.75m  12/05/2016  Matt McNeill, Lucas, A.B.                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.50m  1971        Carl Roy, Banting                          
  Tri-County: t 13.89m  1990        Jason Laur, East Elgin SS                  
       OFSAA: # 14.34m  2010        Mitch O'Donnell, Forest Heights CI         
   OFSAA OLD: o 14.90m  2000        Kenen Shadd, Grand River CI                
   Can Inter: @ 15.76m  1982        George Wright - Vaughan Road C             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   481 Gensens, Logan         Medway HS                        12.12m   NWI 
  2   482 Graham, Will           Medway HS                        11.99m   NWI 
  3   446 Smith, Nolan           Dorchester                       11.41m   NWI 
  4   992 Osih, Joshua           St. Thomas Aq                    11.38m   NWI 
  5   780 Proulx, Matthew        Banting, Sir          10.00m     11.09m   NWI 
  6   920 Vermeersch, Travis     St. Mary's Hs-W                  10.85m   NWI 
  7   383 Guichelaar, Josh       London Christian                 10.68m   NWI 
  8   184 Barnes, Adrian         Glencoe Dhs           10.26m     10.34m   NWI 
  9   355 Langohr, Tristan       London Central                   10.30m   NWI 
 10   525 Tamang, Nima           Montcalm SS            9.79m     10.07m   NWI 
 11   347 Duffy, Teagan          London Central                   10.03m   NWI 
 12   788 Willoughby, Jacob      Banting, Sir          10.09m    J10.03m   NWI 
 13   357 Lin, Roseak            London Central                    9.57m   NWI 
 14   187 Kitts, Drew            Glencoe Dhs            8.89m      8.73m   NWI 
 
Event 57  Women Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.38m  13/05/2016  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
    TVRA CEC: % 12.38m  13/05/2016  Adele St. John, Banting, Sir               
TVRA CEC 4kg: $ 11.19m  13/05/2011  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 13.07m  14/05/2003  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 11.57m  10/05/2016  Megan Bates, Ingersoll DCI                 
TriCounty4KG: k 11.31m  1986        Sue Barzo, Glendale HS                     
       OFSAA: # 16.00m  2016        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   110 Onyema, Hannah         Central Elgin         11.54m     11.18m  
  2   737 Larson, Tyler          Banting, Sir           9.24m     10.58m  
  3   596 Sands, Liv             Oakridge SS                      10.53m  
  4     2 Anglin, Courtney       Lucas, A.B.                      10.30m  
  5   555 Terrio, Allison        Mother Teresa                     9.56m  
  6   469 Schmit, Amy            Medway HS                         9.34m  
  7   111 Patel, Simran          Central Elgin          9.64m      9.14m  
  8   797 McHale, Allyson        Laurier, Sir          10.25m      9.05m  
  9   739 Lydestad, Gwen         Banting, Sir           9.02m      8.75m  
 10    43 Anyim, Hephizy         Catholic Central                  8.28m  
 11   936 Fayle, Mia             St. Thomas Aq                     8.23m  
 12   927 Beatty, Vanessa        St. Thomas Aq                     8.11m  
 13   475 Waters, Sarah          Medway HS                         7.98m  
 14   419 Beaudry, Serena        Dorchester                        7.85m  
 15   304 Huygen, Emma Grace     John Paul II           6.24m      7.30m  
 16   537 Hajjar, Katherine      Mother Teresa                     7.07m  
 17   426 Macmillan, Ashley      Dorchester                        7.00m  
 18   685 Evans, Hannah          Saunders SS                       6.67m  
 19   399 Soli, Michelle         London South           6.85m      6.63m  
 20   964 Urbano, Julia          St. Thomas Aq                     6.48m  
 21   230 Wright, Meghan         Beal, H.B. S           7.00m      6.44m  
 22   696 Rizzo, Julianna        Saunders SS                       5.28m  
 23   548 Nguyen, Theresa        Mother Teresa                     5.25m  
 24   303 Gandari, Marcy         John Paul II           5.50m      5.03m  
 
Event 58  Men Shot Put Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 17.63m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    TVRA CEC: % 16.24m  10/05/2006  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 17.17m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 17.63m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 19.72m  2006        Tim Nedow, Thousand Islands SS             
   Can Inter: @ 20.78m  1995        Brad Snyder - St Joseph's HS,              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   656 Stanat, Arthur J.      Parkside CI           16.15m     15.77m  
  2   569 Morrow, Sam            Mother Teresa                    15.45m  
  3   618 Jajal, Kaeden          Oakridge SS                      13.00m  
  4   784 St. John, Judah        Banting, Sir          11.98m     12.54m  
  5   778 Panhuis, Nicholas      Banting, Sir          11.99m     12.50m  
  6   774 Norcross, Kaden        Banting, Sir          10.95m     12.23m  
  7   383 Guichelaar, Josh       London Christian                 11.67m  
  8   803 Cooper, Carson         Laurier, Sir          11.00m     11.42m  
  9   186 Haggith, Braxton       Glencoe Dhs            9.54m     11.33m  
 10   486 Kane, Ryan             Medway HS                        11.32m  
 11   185 Duarte, Nic            Glencoe Dhs           11.85m     11.22m  
 12   900 Walt, Carter           St. Joseph's           9.50m     10.64m  
 13   211 Ventnor, Ryan          Glendale HS            9.00m     10.58m  
 14   714 Onyango, Moses         Saunders SS           10.00m     10.52m  
 15   440 McLellan, Eric         Dorchester                       10.33m  
 16  1076 MacMillan, Daniel      Medway HS                        10.26m  
 17   201 Killian, Matt          Glendale HS            9.20m      9.92m  
 18   511 Abdullah, Roj          Bruyere, Mgs           9.50m      9.58m  
 19   822 Vanniere, Adrian       Laurier, Sir          11.01m      9.56m  
 20   649 Mills, Connor          Parkside CI            9.00m      8.01m  
 
Event 59  Women Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 37.30m  1999        Rebecca Blane, Strathroy DCI               
    TVRA CEC: % 33.40m  12/05/2011  Kathleen Francis, London Central           
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 41.71m  13/05/2003  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 37.30m  1999        Rebecca Blane, Strathroy DCI               
       OFSAA: # 45.16m  2015        Grace Tennant, South Lincoln HS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 43.42m  1981        Liz Polyak, North Park C & VS              
   Can Inter: @ 52.77m  2018        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   110 Onyema, Hannah         Central Elgin         29.37m     30.03m  
  2   469 Schmit, Amy            Medway HS                        27.45m  
  3   596 Sands, Liv             Oakridge SS                      26.81m  
  4   737 Larson, Tyler          Banting, Sir          24.79m     25.90m  
  5   739 Lydestad, Gwen         Banting, Sir          18.79m     24.84m  
  6   423 Johnston, Leaha        Dorchester                       22.56m  
  7   685 Evans, Hannah          Saunders SS                      21.32m  
  8   555 Terrio, Allison        Mother Teresa                    19.68m  
  9   927 Beatty, Vanessa        St. Thomas Aq                    19.17m  
 10   475 Waters, Sarah          Medway HS                        19.10m  
 11   419 Beaudry, Serena        Dorchester                       18.63m  
 12   192 Bolton, Charlotte      Glendale HS           14.27m     18.37m  
 13   111 Patel, Simran          Central Elgin         20.21m     17.99m  
 14   698 Stevens, Brooklyn      Saunders SS                      17.71m  
 15   426 Macmillan, Ashley      Dorchester                       15.92m  
 16   964 Urbano, Julia          St. Thomas Aq                    15.26m  
 17   696 Rizzo, Julianna        Saunders SS                      14.18m  
 18   962 Santagapita, Arian     St. Thomas Aq                    14.02m  
 19   548 Nguyen, Theresa        Mother Teresa                    11.80m  
 20    43 Anyim, Hephizy         Catholic Central                  8.38m  
 --   195 Demaree, Jennifer      Glendale HS           19.00m        DNS  
 
Event 60  Men Discus Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 57.86m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
    TVRA CEC: % 55.28m  10/05/2006  Zack Ford, Banting, Sir                    
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 50.12m  1992        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 57.86m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 70.79m  2009        Jordan Young, St. Joseph's HS              
   Can Inter: @ 64.94m  1995        Jason Tunks - Sir Frederick Ba             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   656 Stanat, Arthur J.      Parkside CI           51.74m     49.25m  
  2   569 Morrow, Sam            Mother Teresa                    37.10m  
  3   778 Panhuis, Nicholas      Banting, Sir          36.23m     35.79m  
  4   784 St. John, Judah        Banting, Sir          36.35m     35.60m  
  5   484 Heesels, Ben           Medway HS                        32.19m  
  6   714 Onyango, Moses         Saunders SS           32.00m     31.95m  
  7   201 Killian, Matt          Glendale HS           23.05m     31.67m  
  8   649 Mills, Connor          Parkside CI           26.47m     29.54m  
  9   486 Kane, Ryan             Medway HS                        27.24m  
 10  1032 Hale, Benjamin         Strathroy DC                     26.75m  
 11   774 Norcross, Kaden        Banting, Sir          28.22m     26.67m  
 12   185 Duarte, Nic            Glencoe Dhs           26.84m     26.50m  
 13   211 Ventnor, Ryan          Glendale HS           25.00m     25.98m  
 14   563 Fossungu, Forbehn      Mother Teresa                    25.54m  
 15   562 Donaghy-Tum, Malik     Mother Teresa                    25.28m  
 16   900 Walt, Carter           St. Joseph's          25.00m     24.98m  
 17   803 Cooper, Carson         Laurier, Sir          26.00m     24.62m  
 18   244 Scott, Quin            Beal, H.B. S          25.50m     24.07m  
 19   186 Haggith, Braxton       Glencoe Dhs           25.00m     23.93m  
 20   822 Vanniere, Adrian       Laurier, Sir          23.13m     19.07m  
 --  1076 MacMillan, Daniel      Medway HS                          FOUL  
 
Event 61  Women Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 37.66m  1984        Karen Perry, East Elgin SS                 
    TVRA CEC: % 33.90m  14/05/2010  Sophie Bauer, Saunders SS                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 48.14m  1980        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
  Tri-County: t 37.66m  1984        Karen Perry, East Elgin SS                 
       OFSAA: # 43.98m  2018        Alexandria Webb, St. Benedict CSS          
   OFSAA OLD: o 46.60m  1989        Margaret Griffiths, F. J. Brennan HS       
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   469 Schmit, Amy            Medway HS                        33.35m  
  2   109 Gee, Sydney            Central Elgin         27.00m     30.00m  
  3   423 Johnston, Leaha        Dorchester                       29.14m  
  4   577 Tweddle, Brooke        North Middlesex                  28.06m  
  5   222 Jamieson, Emily        Beal, H.B. S          26.00m     27.72m  
  6   475 Waters, Sarah          Medway HS                        25.33m  
  7   594 Mizak, Mackenzie       Oakridge SS                      23.41m  
  8   333 Reidy, Sydnee          London Central                   23.37m  
  9   936 Fayle, Mia             St. Thomas Aq                    20.86m  
 10   962 Santagapita, Arian     St. Thomas Aq                    19.22m  
 11   603 Turkovic-Canogl, A     Oakridge SS                      18.84m  
 12   739 Lydestad, Gwen         Banting, Sir          15.57m     17.95m  
 13   696 Rizzo, Julianna        Saunders SS                      17.76m  
 14   927 Beatty, Vanessa        St. Thomas Aq                    17.73m  
 15   548 Nguyen, Theresa        Mother Teresa                    17.54m  
 16   737 Larson, Tyler          Banting, Sir          12.59m     16.10m  
 17    43 Anyim, Hephizy         Catholic Central                 14.36m  
 18   799 Rotariu, Nicole        Laurier, Sir          16.70m     14.31m  
 19   419 Beaudry, Serena        Dorchester                       14.19m  
 20   192 Bolton, Charlotte      Glendale HS           17.28m     13.50m  
 21   114 Timmermans, Sarah      Central Elgin         18.00m     13.16m  
 22   789 Barbosa, Emily         Laurier, Sir          16.45m     12.85m  
 23   685 Evans, Hannah          Saunders SS                      12.55m  
 --   381 Vanderheide, Brook     London Christian                    DNS  
 
Event 62  Men Javelin Throw Junior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 56.56m  1985        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
    TVRA CEC: % 53.30m  15/05/2008  Joel Harris, Banting, Sir                  
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 58.48m  1992        Derek McMillan, Laurier                    
  Tri-County: t 56.56m  1985        Tony Mucha, Ingersoll DCI                  
       OFSAA: # 69.28m  2009        Trent Corney, Thousand Islands SS          
   Can Inter: @ 73.76m  2001        Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph's               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   783 Seybold, Cameron       Banting, Sir          41.00m     42.83m  
  2   440 McLellan, Eric         Dorchester                       42.18m  
  3   767 Keating, Evan          Banting, Sir          35.00m     40.67m  
  4  1032 Hale, Benjamin         Strathroy DC                     40.30m  
  5   489 Martin, Cole           Medway HS                        39.48m  
  6  1006 Vancer, Luke           St. Thomas Aq                    38.60m  
  7   234 Harvey, Coby           Beal, H.B. S          44.00m     38.02m  
  8   562 Donaghy-Tum, Malik     Mother Teresa                    38.01m  
  9   484 Heesels, Ben           Medway HS                        35.25m  
 10   503 Wilcox, Garren         Medway HS                        35.16m  
 11   371 Subhani, Abdullah      London Central                   33.23m  
 12   186 Haggith, Braxton       Glencoe Dhs           34.18m     32.87m  
 13   822 Vanniere, Adrian       Laurier, Sir          30.00m     32.45m  
 14   987 McCarvell, Peter       St. Thomas Aq                    32.42m  
 15   185 Duarte, Nic            Glencoe Dhs           33.30m     32.38m  
 16   211 Ventnor, Ryan          Glendale HS           26.08m     28.51m  
 17   649 Mills, Connor          Parkside CI           23.16m     27.82m  
 18   201 Killian, Matt          Glendale HS           36.10m     27.33m  
 19   349 Hijazi, Hani           London Central                   26.97m  
 20   513 Drolet-Tapin, Math     Bruyere, Mgs                     26.71m  
 21   385 Klassen, Keoni         London Christian                 26.41m  
 22   714 Onyango, Moses         Saunders SS           33.00m     24.95m  
 23   900 Walt, Carter           St. Joseph's          22.00m     24.90m  
 24  1005 Topping, Connor        St. Thomas Aq                    24.10m  
 
Event 63  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.84  10/05/2006  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir     
    TVRA CEC: % 49.84  10/05/2006  Sir Frederick Banting S S, Banting, Sir     
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 50.00  1998        Banting                                     
  Tri-County: t 51.00  1989        Medway HS, Medway HS                        
       OFSAA: # 48.34  2013        David Suzuki SS                             
                       A. Sebastian, N. McDonald, C. Wilson, S. Huninghan
   OFSAA OLD: o 47.91  2001        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       Z. Gill, C. Devers, L. Gonsalves, L. Wilson       
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward SS                                
                       O Ugiagbe, Z Gill, L Gonsalves, L Wilson          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            52.40      52.65   3 
  2 Catholic Central  'A'                               52.00      52.75   3 
  3 Medway H S  'A'                                                52.86   2 
  4 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                             54.20      53.25   3 
  5 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         54.14   2 
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         54.00      54.63   3 
  7 Oakridge S S  'A'                                   52.00      54.71   3 
  8 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           55.82   1 
  9 Catholic Central  'B'                               56.00      56.16   2 
 10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                                    56.63   2 
 11 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 58.35      57.07   2 
 12 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                            57.55   1 
 12 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                                       57.55   1 
 14 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      56.00      59.54   2 
 15 A.B. Lucas S S  'B'                                            59.80   1 
 16 John Paul II S S  'A'                             1:01.00    1:01.57   2 
 -- Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                            53.88         DQ   3 
 -- H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                  55.27         DQ   3 
 -- Glendale H S  'A'                                   55.00        DNS   3 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   1 
 -- H.B. Beal S S  'B'                                1:01.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 64  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Junior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 44.47  12/05/2016  London South S S, London South              
                       E Martin, C Brown, S Brown, J Beadle              
    TVRA CEC: % 44.47  12/05/2016  London South S S, London South              
                       E Martin, C Brown, S Brown, J Beadle              
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 44.12  2002        CCH                                         
  Tri-County: t 45.20  2000        Parkside CI, Parkside CI                    
       OFSAA: # 43.26  2018        The Country Day School, The Country Day Scho
                       J. DeSimone, C. Clarke, L. Masini, M. Railton     
   OFSAA OLD: o 42.42  1989        Central Technical School                    
                       C. Keane, V. Rodriguez, G. Davis, R. Archer       
   Can Inter: @ 41.28  1988        George Harvey SS - York                     
                       W Charles, I Hilton, D Gill, C James              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Catholic Central  'A'                               45.30      46.36   3 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         46.02      46.37   3 
  3 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                  47.27      47.21   3 
  4 Medway H S  'A'                                                48.11   2 
  5 Glendale H S  'A'                                   48.00      49.16   3 
  6 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                            48.09      49.61   3 
  7 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      49.00      49.90   3 
  8 London Central S S  'A'                             50.00      50.20   2 
  9 Holy Cross  'A'                                     51.22      50.29   2 
 10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                                    51.13   2 
 11 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                         52.14   1 
 12 Catholic Central  'B'                               48.00      52.34   3 
 13 London Central S S  'B'                             52.00      52.55   2 
 14 Clarke Road S S  'A'                                           53.02   1 
 15 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                            55.28   1 
 -- Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                      50.00         DQ   3 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                             DNS   2 
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  DNS   2 
 -- London Christian  'A'                               55.58        DNS   2 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 16 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
    TVRA CEC: % 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
   Can Inter: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   801 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           12.66      12.65Q  NWI  1 
  2    66 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central                  13.04Q  NWI  3 
  3   535 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          13.30      13.05Q  NWI  4 
  4   317 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         13.21      13.21Q  NWI  2 
  5     4 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            13.80      13.07Q  NWI  3 
  6   542 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          13.35      13.28Q  NWI  2 
  7    70 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central                  13.55Q  NWI  4 
  8   930 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq                     13.56Q  NWI  1 
  9  1025 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           13.18      13.08q  NWI  3 
 10   167 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          13.60      13.56q  NWI  4 
 11  1012 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC                      13.63q  NWI  2 
 12   724 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           13.91      13.65q  NWI  1 
 13   180 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         14.12      13.67q  NWI  1 
 14   536 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          14.30      13.69q  NWI  3 
 15   259 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross             14.36      13.95q  NWI  4 
 16    51 Dampier, Mikayla       Catholic Central                  14.02q  NWI  1 
 17   749 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           14.50      14.04q  NWI  4 
 18  1048 Yoshimaru, Mami        Westminster                       14.11q  NWI  2 
 19   456 Gillespie, Lilly       Medway HS                         14.14q  NWI  4 
 20   253 Godts, Megan           Holy Cross             14.31      14.18q  NWI  2 
 21   165 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS          14.50      14.32q  NWI  2 
 22   340 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         14.51      14.33q  NWI  1 
 23   753 Yumnu, Alliyah         Banting, Sir           14.76      14.47q  NWI  3 
 24   116 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin                     14.60q  NWI  4 
 25   660 Dipetta, Lexxus        Regina Mundi           14.70      15.01   NWI  1 
 26   129 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road            16.40      15.77   NWI  2 
 27   171 Vanderkooy, Sandra     East Elgin SS          14.50      21.09   NWI  3 
 --   420 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester                          DNS   NWI  4 
 --   448 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  2 
 --   662 Ghodarzi, Kiana        Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
    TVRA CEC: % 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
   Can Inter: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   801 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           12.65      12.65Q  NWI  3 
  2   535 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          13.05      12.89Q  NWI  2 
  3     4 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            13.07      13.12Q  NWI  1 
  4  1025 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           13.08      13.05q  NWI  2 
  5   317 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         13.21      13.10q  NWI  2 
  6    66 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       13.04      13.19q  NWI  1 
  7   542 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          13.28      13.33q  NWI  3 
  8   167 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          13.56      13.44q  NWI  2 
  9  1012 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC           13.63      13.66   NWI  1 
 10    70 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central       13.55      13.68   NWI  3 
 11   930 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq          13.56      13.69   NWI  1 
 12   259 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross             13.95      13.83   NWI  2 
 13   724 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           13.65      13.86   NWI  3 
 14    51 Dampier, Mikayla       Catholic Central       14.02      13.88   NWI  2 
 15   536 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          13.69      13.90   NWI  1 
 16   180 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         13.67      14.03   NWI  3 
 17   456 Gillespie, Lilly       Medway HS              14.14      14.21   NWI  3 
 18   253 Godts, Megan           Holy Cross             14.18      14.25   NWI  1 
 19   749 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           14.04      14.27   NWI  1 
 20   165 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS          14.32      14.35   NWI  3 
 21   753 Yumnu, Alliyah         Banting, Sir           14.47      14.38   NWI  2 
 22   340 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         14.33      14.55   NWI  1 
 23   116 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin          14.60      14.59   NWI  2 
 --  1048 Yoshimaru, Mami        Westminster            14.11        DNS   NWI  3 
Preliminaries
 25   660 Dipetta, Lexxus        Regina Mundi           15.01                     
 26   129 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road            15.77                     
 27   171 Vanderkooy, Sandra     East Elgin SS          21.09                     
 --   420 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester              DNS                      
 --   448 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS               DNS                      
 --   662 Ghodarzi, Kiana        Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 
Event 65  Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
    TVRA CEC: % 12.05  2002        Richards, Georgea, Sir Wilfrid Laurier      
  Tri-County: t 12.60  1989        Lydia Froese, Marcia Vanderheyden, East Elgi
       OFSAA: # 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell, St. Mark HS                 
   Can Inter: @ 11.54  2002        Ashley Purnell - St. Mark                   
   Can Inter: c 11.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   801 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           12.65      12.71   NWI 
  2   535 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          12.89      13.27   NWI 
  3  1025 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           13.05      13.32   NWI 
  4     4 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            13.12      13.37   NWI 
  5    66 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       13.19      13.39   NWI 
  6   317 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central         13.10      13.52   NWI 
  7   542 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          13.33      13.60   NWI 
  8   167 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          13.44      13.86   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9  1012 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC           13.66                  
 10    70 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central       13.68                  
 11   930 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq          13.69                  
 12   259 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross             13.83                  
 13   724 Boudreau, Cecile       Banting, Sir           13.86                  
 14    51 Dampier, Mikayla       Catholic Central       13.88                  
 15   536 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          13.90                  
 16   180 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         14.03                  
 17   456 Gillespie, Lilly       Medway HS              14.21                  
 18   253 Godts, Megan           Holy Cross             14.25                  
 19   749 Tisdale, Alyssa        Banting, Sir           14.27                  
 20   165 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS          14.35                  
 21   753 Yumnu, Alliyah         Banting, Sir           14.38                  
 22   340 Trinh, Sidney          London Central         14.55                  
 23   116 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin          14.59                  
 --  1048 Yoshimaru, Mami        Westminster                                   
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
24 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord CS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    28 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            11.50      11.28Q  NWI  8 
  2   675 Kazadi, Gaddy          Regina Mundi           11.40      11.33Q  NWI  3 
  3   671 Baya, John             Regina Mundi           11.80      11.44Q  NWI  4 
  4    81 Ballantyne, Devont     Catholic Central                  11.48Q  NWI  2 
  5   646 Grignard, Bradley      Parkside CI            11.34      11.53Q  NWI  1 
  6   151 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         11.20      11.55Q  NWI  5 
  7    84 Ciapka, Luke           Catholic Central                  11.89Q  NWI  6 
  8   248 Van Den Dreisschen     Beal, H.B. S                      11.90Q  NWI  7 
  9   265 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross             11.42      11.48Q  NWI  4 
  9   103 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central                  11.48Q  NWI  3 
 11   718 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            12.00      11.65Q  NWI  5 
 12   299 Holmes, Justin         Ingersoll DC                      11.69Q  NWI  2 
 13   973 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq                     11.84Q  NWI  8 
 14   772 Morris, Brayden        Banting, Sir           11.98      11.91Q  NWI  1 
 15   720 Thomas, Titus          Saunders SS            12.00      12.09Q  NWI  7 
 15   623 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            11.20      12.09Q  NWI  7 
 15   573 Ramirez, Airon         Mother Teresa          12.50      12.09Q  NWI  6 
 18   708 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            11.80      11.73q  NWI  3 
 19   364 Parikh, Prey           London Central         12.06      11.78q  NWI  2 
 20   847 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        11.78      11.90q  NWI  8 
 20   620 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            11.30      11.90q  NWI  2 
 22   972 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq                     11.91q  NWI  4 
 23   130 Allen Page, Jake       Clarke Road            12.45      12.08q  NWI  3 
 24   645 Fraser, Kyle           Parkside CI            11.92      12.13q  NWI  2 
 25   523 Ngeth, Andy            Montcalm SS            12.40      12.15   NWI  4 
 25  1069 Rutherford, Camero     Woodstock              12.70      12.15   NWI  6 
 27   210 Van Louwe, Blake       Glendale HS            12.60      12.16   NWI  7 
 28   756 Brochu, Thomas         Banting, Sir           12.45      12.18   NWI  4 
 29   512 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           12.10      12.19   NWI  1 
 30   762 Gibney, Foster         Banting, Sir           12.36      12.20   NWI  3 
 31   208 Oluigbo, Chizu         Glendale HS            12.70      12.21   NWI  5 
 32   814 Olchowec, Timothy      Laurier, Sir           12.00      12.24   NWI  5 
 33   974 Cunnigham, Jack        St. Thomas Aq                     12.29   NWI  7 
 34   416 Schneller, Dezi        London South           12.70      12.30   NWI  2 
 35   235 Kawashima, Kieto       Beal, H.B. S           12.00      12.31   NWI  6 
 35   804 Deleon Kantule, Se     Laurier, Sir           12.50      12.31   NWI  2 
 37   497 Parry, Luke            Medway HS                         12.34   NWI  1 
 38   354 Lam, Nathan            London Central                    12.36   NWI  8 
 39   843 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        13.30      12.39   NWI  3 
 39   415 Saunders, Jacob        London South           12.60      12.39   NWI  5 
 41   174 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS          12.40      12.42   NWI  8 
 42   885 Haasen, Christophe     St. Joseph's                      12.45   NWI  5 
 43   176 Thiessen, Johnny       East Elgin SS          12.00      12.46   NWI  7 
 44   272 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross             12.50      12.50   NWI  1 
 45   386 Vanmeppelenschepin     London Christian       12.98      12.53   NWI  3 
 46   527 Woodall, Owen          Montcalm SS            12.40      12.57   NWI  8 
 47   269 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross             12.84      12.74   NWI  7 
 48   136 Slogan, Tyler          Clarke Road                       12.88   NWI  4 
 49   817 Santschi, Eric         Laurier, Sir           12.82      12.93   NWI  1 
 50   295 Bartlam, Skylar        Ingersoll DC                      13.14   NWI  3 
 51    27 Abu Rafea, Kareem      Lucas, A.B.            13.40      13.22   NWI  1 
 52   308 Gomez Aragon, Gabr     John Paul II           14.00      13.23   NWI  2 
 53   237 Liu, Tainhe            Beal, H.B. S           13.50      13.28   NWI  4 
 54   133 Foxcroft, Ryan         Clarke Road            13.50      13.53   NWI  8 
 55   213 Wies, Hayden           Glendale HS            13.50      13.74   NWI  4 
 --   300 Johnston, Logan        Ingersoll DC                        DNF   NWI  6 
 --    37 Nguyen, Tony           Lucas, A.B.            12.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   894 Raymond, Tyler         St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   674 Daniels, Nathan        Regina Mundi           13.20        DNS   NWI  8 
 --   410 Kpehe, Steven          London South           11.30        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   480 Flanagan, Cole         Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        TVRA: * 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord CS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   103 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central       11.48      11.34Q  NWI  1 
  2    28 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            11.28      11.43Q  NWI  2 
  3    81 Ballantyne, Devont     Catholic Central       11.48      11.60Q  NWI  3 
  4   675 Kazadi, Gaddy          Regina Mundi           11.33      11.54q  NWI  1 
  5   646 Grignard, Bradley      Parkside CI            11.53      11.69q  NWI  3 
  6   671 Baya, John             Regina Mundi           11.44      11.73q  NWI  3 
  7   718 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            11.65      11.78q  NWI  1 
  8   265 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross             11.48      11.82q  NWI  3 
  9   299 Holmes, Justin         Ingersoll DC           11.69      11.84   NWI  2 
 10   708 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            11.73      11.91   NWI  2 
 11   248 Van Den Dreisschen     Beal, H.B. S           11.90      11.92   NWI  1 
 12   847 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        11.90      11.97   NWI  1 
 13   973 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq          11.84      11.98   NWI  2 
 14   151 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         11.55      12.01   NWI  2 
 15   623 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            12.09      12.02   NWI  1 
 16   364 Parikh, Prey           London Central         11.78      12.06   NWI  2 
 17   972 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          11.91      12.14   NWI  3 
 18   772 Morris, Brayden        Banting, Sir           11.91      12.15   NWI  1 
 19   130 Allen Page, Jake       Clarke Road            12.08      12.22   NWI  1 
 20   620 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            11.90      12.24   NWI  3 
 21   720 Thomas, Titus          Saunders SS            12.09      12.25   NWI  3 
 22   645 Fraser, Kyle           Parkside CI            12.13      12.37   NWI  2 
 23   573 Ramirez, Airon         Mother Teresa          12.09      12.49   NWI  3 
 --    84 Ciapka, Luke           Catholic Central       11.89        DNS   NWI  2 
Preliminaries
 25   523 Ngeth, Andy            Montcalm SS            12.15                     
 25  1069 Rutherford, Camero     Woodstock              12.15                     
 27   210 Van Louwe, Blake       Glendale HS            12.16                     
 28   756 Brochu, Thomas         Banting, Sir           12.18                     
 29   512 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           12.19                     
 30   762 Gibney, Foster         Banting, Sir           12.20                     
 31   208 Oluigbo, Chizu         Glendale HS            12.21                     
 32   814 Olchowec, Timothy      Laurier, Sir           12.24                     
 33   974 Cunnigham, Jack        St. Thomas Aq          12.29                     
 34   416 Schneller, Dezi        London South           12.30                     
 35   235 Kawashima, Kieto       Beal, H.B. S           12.31                     
 35   804 Deleon Kantule, Se     Laurier, Sir           12.31                     
 37   497 Parry, Luke            Medway HS              12.34                     
 38   354 Lam, Nathan            London Central         12.36                     
 39   843 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        12.39                     
 39   415 Saunders, Jacob        London South           12.39                     
 41   174 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS          12.42                     
 42   885 Haasen, Christophe     St. Joseph's           12.45                     
 43   176 Thiessen, Johnny       East Elgin SS          12.46                     
 44   272 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross             12.50                     
 45   386 Vanmeppelenschepin     London Christian       12.53                     
 46   527 Woodall, Owen          Montcalm SS            12.57                     
 47   269 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross             12.74                     
 48   136 Slogan, Tyler          Clarke Road            12.88                     
 49   817 Santschi, Eric         Laurier, Sir           12.93                     
 50   295 Bartlam, Skylar        Ingersoll DC           13.14                     
 51    27 Abu Rafea, Kareem      Lucas, A.B.            13.22                     
 52   308 Gomez Aragon, Gabr     John Paul II           13.23                     
 53   237 Liu, Tainhe            Beal, H.B. S           13.28                     
 54   133 Foxcroft, Ryan         Clarke Road            13.53                     
 55   213 Wies, Hayden           Glendale HS            13.74                     
 --   300 Johnston, Logan        Ingersoll DC            DNF                      
 --    37 Nguyen, Tony           Lucas, A.B.             DNS                      
 --   894 Raymond, Tyler         St. Joseph's            DNS                      
 --   674 Daniels, Nathan        Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 --   410 Kpehe, Steven          London South            DNS                      
 --   480 Flanagan, Cole         Medway HS               DNS                      
 
Event 66  Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 10.60  1991        Trevino Betty, Beal                         
  Tri-County: t 10.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers, Ascension of Our Lord CS  
   Can Inter: @ 10.41  1994        Carlton Chambers-Assention of our Lord      
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1975        Hugh Spooner, Newtonbrook SS                
   Can Inter: c 10.4h  1978        Desai Williams, Northview Heights SS        
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1    28 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            11.43      11.39   NWI 
  2   103 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central       11.34      11.46   NWI 
  3   675 Kazadi, Gaddy          Regina Mundi           11.54      11.47   NWI 
  4    81 Ballantyne, Devont     Catholic Central       11.60      11.53   NWI 
  5   671 Baya, John             Regina Mundi           11.73      11.62   NWI 
  6   265 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross             11.82      11.80   NWI 
  7   646 Grignard, Bradley      Parkside CI            11.69      11.94   NWI 
  7   718 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            11.78      11.94   NWI 
Semi-Finals
  9   299 Holmes, Justin         Ingersoll DC           11.84                  
 10   708 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            11.91                  
 11   248 Van Den Dreisschen     Beal, H.B. S           11.92                  
 12   847 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        11.97                  
 13   973 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq          11.98                  
 14   151 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         12.01                  
 15   623 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            12.02                  
 16   364 Parikh, Prey           London Central         12.06                  
 17   972 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq          12.14                  
 18   772 Morris, Brayden        Banting, Sir           12.15                  
 19   130 Allen Page, Jake       Clarke Road            12.22                  
 20   620 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            12.24                  
 21   720 Thomas, Titus          Saunders SS            12.25                  
 22   645 Fraser, Kyle           Parkside CI            12.37                  
 23   573 Ramirez, Airon         Mother Teresa          12.49                  
 --    84 Ciapka, Luke           Catholic Central                              
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 12 Best Times
        TVRA: * 24.78  16/05/2019  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.80  1973        Laura Mitchell, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 23.69  2012        Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
   Can Inter: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   801 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           25.80      26.08Q  NWI  1 
  2   535 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          27.00      27.14Q  NWI  3 
  3   743 Rizzo, Sydney          Banting, Sir           27.00      27.32Q  NWI  2 
  4     4 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            26.60      27.33Q  NWI  4 
  5  1057 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock              28.50      27.00q  NWI  1 
  6    78 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central                  27.47q  NWI  3 
  7    66 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central                  27.53q  NWI  2 
  8  1025 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC                      27.77q  NWI  1 
  9   536 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          28.50      28.22q  NWI  1 
 10   180 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         30.12      28.37q  NWI  4 
 11    70 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central                  28.58q  NWI  4 
 12   313 Bains, Kacie           London Central         29.30      28.86q  NWI  3 
 13   256 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross             31.10      29.03q  NWI  4 
 14   167 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          28.00      29.05q  NWI  2 
 15   312 Arnarsdottir, Kris     London Central         29.50      29.20q  NWI  2 
 16   941 Hutchison, Theresa     St. Thomas Aq          30.40      29.32q  NWI  1 
 17   540 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          29.00      29.39   NWI  4 
 18   165 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS          29.50      29.83   NWI  4 
 19    18 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.            28.50      30.25   NWI  3 
 20   116 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin                     30.29   NWI  4 
 --  1012 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC                        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   735 Haye, Angel            Banting, Sir           31.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   753 Yumnu, Alliyah         Banting, Sir           30.00        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   662 Ghodarzi, Kiana        Regina Mundi                        DNS   NWI  3 
 --   420 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester                          DNS   NWI  2 
 --    23 Walter, Tamika         Lucas, A.B.            29.00        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   459 Jones, Baylee          Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  3 
 --   448 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  1 
 --   456 Gillespie, Lilly       Medway HS                           DNS   NWI  2 
 --   427 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester                          DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 67  Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
        TVRA: * 24.78  16/05/2019  Olivia Gee, Strathroy DC                    
    TVRA CEC: % 24.90  1999        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 25.80  1973        Laura Mitchell, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 23.69  2012        Khamica Bingham, Heart Lake SS              
   Can Inter: @ 23.34  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
   Can Inter: c 23.3h  1979        Angella Taylor, Parkdale CI                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   801 Small, Sabrena         Laurier, Sir           26.08      26.07   NWI  2 
  2   743 Rizzo, Sydney          Banting, Sir           27.32      26.84   NWI  2 
  3     4 Barnes, Hailey         Lucas, A.B.            27.33      27.32   NWI  2 
  4   535 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          27.14      27.47   NWI  2 
  5  1025 Pranger, Taylor        Strathroy DC           27.77      27.88   NWI  2 
  6    78 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central       27.47      27.89   NWI  2 
  7    66 Okeke, Rachel          Catholic Central       27.53      27.93   NWI  2 
  8  1057 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock              27.00      28.04   NWI  2 
  9   536 Guiot, Laura           Mother Teresa          28.22      28.26   NWI  1 
 10    70 Sashegyi, Isabel       Catholic Central       28.58      28.55   NWI  1 
 11   180 Skoyles, Victoria      Esc Notre Dame         28.37      28.57   NWI  1 
 12   256 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross             29.03      29.29   NWI  1 
 13   313 Bains, Kacie           London Central         28.86      29.53   NWI  1 
 14   167 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          29.05      29.61   NWI  1 
 15   941 Hutchison, Theresa     St. Thomas Aq          29.32      30.00   NWI  1 
 --   312 Arnarsdottir, Kris     London Central         29.20        DNS   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17   540 Kulik, Amelia          Mother Teresa          29.39                     
 18   165 Krahn, Mikayla         East Elgin SS          29.83                     
 19    18 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.            30.25                     
 20   116 Wilson, Mikella        Central Elgin          30.29                     
 --   735 Haye, Angel            Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 --  1012 Day, Amanda            Strathroy DC            DNS                      
 --   753 Yumnu, Alliyah         Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 --   662 Ghodarzi, Kiana        Regina Mundi            DNS                      
 --   420 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester              DNS                      
 --    23 Walter, Tamika         Lucas, A.B.             DNS                      
 --   459 Jones, Baylee          Medway HS               DNS                      
 --   448 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS               DNS                      
 --   456 Gillespie, Lilly       Medway HS               DNS                      
 --   427 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester              DNS                      
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
16 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 9 Best Times
        TVRA: * 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
  Tri-County: t 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    28 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            23.50      23.22Q  NWI  4 
  2   654 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            23.48      23.26Q  NWI  6 
  3   676 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Regina Mundi           23.40      23.53Q  NWI  5 
  4   675 Kazadi, Gaddy          Regina Mundi           23.10      23.85Q  NWI  2 
  5   847 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        24.17      24.12Q  NWI  7 
  6   708 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            23.50      24.24Q  NWI  3 
  7   679 Williams, Jeffery      Regina Mundi           24.30      24.70Q  NWI  1 
  8   265 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross             24.00      23.82q  NWI  5 
  9   248 Van Den Dreisschen     Beal, H.B. S                      24.27q  NWI  3 
 10  1009 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          24.90      24.36q  NWI  6 
 11   718 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            24.00      24.62q  NWI  6 
 12   620 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            23.00      24.65q  NWI  7 
 13   206 Morris, Brett          Glendale HS            25.00      24.72q  NWI  3 
 14   623 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            23.50      24.83q  NWI  3 
 14   118 Bundschuh, Quinlan     Central Elgin          24.50      24.83q  NWI  2 
 16    94 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central                  24.86q  NWI  4 
 17   480 Flanagan, Cole         Medway HS                         25.09   NWI  3 
 18   762 Gibney, Foster         Banting, Sir           26.00      25.19   NWI  1 
 19   442 Reed, Sean             Dorchester             24.70      25.21   NWI  5 
 20   644 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI            24.42      25.32   NWI  1 
 21   284 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS          25.03      25.38   NWI  4 
 22   148 Davies, Samuel         College Avenue         24.50      25.40   NWI  7 
 23   249 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S                      25.43   NWI  2 
 24   573 Ramirez, Airon         Mother Teresa                     25.49   NWI  5 
 25   354 Lam, Nathan            London Central         25.89      25.53   NWI  5 
 26    32 Drewitt, Luke          Lucas, A.B.            25.50      25.63   NWI  6 
 27   843 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        26.18      25.67   NWI  5 
 28  1069 Rutherford, Camero     Woodstock              26.00      25.72   NWI  2 
 29   264 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross             25.91      25.73   NWI  2 
 30    31 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas, A.B.            27.50      25.82   NWI  3 
 31   176 Thiessen, Johnny       East Elgin SS          26.40      25.84   NWI  3 
 32   497 Parry, Luke            Medway HS                         25.90   NWI  7 
 33   268 Stinson, Nate          Holy Cross             26.31      26.65   NWI  7 
 34   295 Bartlam, Skylar        Ingersoll DC                      26.69   NWI  4 
 35   968 Andary, Nick           St. Thomas Aq          28.00      27.03   NWI  4 
 36    83 Ching, Tony            Catholic Central                  27.21   NWI  6 
 37   133 Foxcroft, Ryan         Clarke Road            27.70      27.65   NWI  4 
 38   237 Liu, Tainhe            Beal, H.B. S                      27.80   NWI  1 
 39   136 Slogan, Tyler          Clarke Road            29.80      27.87   NWI  2 
 40   967 Abounaoum, Chris       St. Thomas Aq          29.00      27.96   NWI  5 
 41   512 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           25.20      27.99   NWI  3 
 42   759 Davies-Wilson, Hom     Banting, Sir           26.00      28.55   NWI  7 
 43   921 Weed-Trejo, Bryan      St. Mary's Hs-W                   29.45   NWI  2 
 44   138 Sulubani, Prince       Clarke Road            30.50      30.85   NWI  7 
 45   881 Collins, Ben           St. Joseph's                      31.70   NWI  1 
 --   772 Morris, Brayden        Banting, Sir           25.00        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   157 Windsor, Reese         College Avenue         26.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   300 Johnston, Logan        Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI  7 
 --   492 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              22.40        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   235 Kawashima, Kieto       Beal, H.B. S                        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   213 Wies, Hayden           Glendale HS            29.00        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   894 Raymond, Tyler         St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI  6 
 --   645 Fraser, Kyle           Parkside CI            23.89        DNS   NWI  2 
 --   410 Kpehe, Steven          London South           23.50        DNS   NWI  4 
 --   210 Van Louwe, Blake       Glendale HS            26.00        DNS   NWI  1 
 --   103 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 68  Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
=================================================================================
        TVRA: * 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
    TVRA CEC: % 21.70  1997        Christian Heffernan, St. Thomas Aquinas     
  Tri-County: t 21.50  1996        Bryce Coad, St. Mary's HS                   
       OFSAA: # 20.99  2009        Oluwasegun Makinde, Colonel By SS           
   Can Inter: @ 20.95  1984        Atlee Mahorn - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   654 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            23.26      22.83   NWI  2 
  2    28 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.            23.22      23.39   NWI  2 
  3   676 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Regina Mundi           23.53      23.78   NWI  2 
  4   675 Kazadi, Gaddy          Regina Mundi           23.85      23.94   NWI  2 
  5   265 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross             23.82      24.13   NWI  2 
  6   248 Van Den Dreisschen     Beal, H.B. S           24.27      24.29   NWI  1 
  7  1009 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          24.36      24.31   NWI  1 
  8   718 Smith, Ryan            Saunders SS            24.62      24.36   NWI  1 
  9   679 Williams, Jeffery      Regina Mundi           24.70      24.60   NWI  2 
 10   620 Khanna, Arjun          Oakridge SS            24.65      24.67   NWI  1 
 11   206 Morris, Brett          Glendale HS            24.72      24.72   NWI  1 
 12   847 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        24.12      24.74   NWI  2 
 13   708 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            24.24      24.80   NWI  2 
 14    94 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       24.86      24.95   NWI  1 
 15   623 McIntosh, Austin       Oakridge SS            24.83      25.14   NWI  1 
 16   118 Bundschuh, Quinlan     Central Elgin          24.83      25.19   NWI  1 
Preliminaries
 17   480 Flanagan, Cole         Medway HS              25.09                     
 18   762 Gibney, Foster         Banting, Sir           25.19                     
 19   442 Reed, Sean             Dorchester             25.21                     
 20   644 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI            25.32                     
 21   284 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS          25.38                     
 22   148 Davies, Samuel         College Avenue         25.40                     
 23   249 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S           25.43                     
 24   573 Ramirez, Airon         Mother Teresa          25.49                     
 25   354 Lam, Nathan            London Central         25.53                     
 26    32 Drewitt, Luke          Lucas, A.B.            25.63                     
 27   843 Kuiack, Austin         St. A. Bessette        25.67                     
 28  1069 Rutherford, Camero     Woodstock              25.72                     
 29   264 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross             25.73                     
 30    31 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas, A.B.            25.82                     
 31   176 Thiessen, Johnny       East Elgin SS          25.84                     
 32   497 Parry, Luke            Medway HS              25.90                     
 33   268 Stinson, Nate          Holy Cross             26.65                     
 34   295 Bartlam, Skylar        Ingersoll DC           26.69                     
 35   968 Andary, Nick           St. Thomas Aq          27.03                     
 36    83 Ching, Tony            Catholic Central       27.21                     
 37   133 Foxcroft, Ryan         Clarke Road            27.65                     
 38   237 Liu, Tainhe            Beal, H.B. S           27.80                     
 39   136 Slogan, Tyler          Clarke Road            27.87                     
 40   967 Abounaoum, Chris       St. Thomas Aq          27.96                     
 41   512 Chadha, Amaan          Bruyere, Mgs           27.99                     
 42   759 Davies-Wilson, Hom     Banting, Sir           28.55                     
 43   921 Weed-Trejo, Bryan      St. Mary's Hs-W        29.45                     
 44   138 Sulubani, Prince       Clarke Road            30.85                     
 45   881 Collins, Ben           St. Joseph's           31.70                     
 --   772 Morris, Brayden        Banting, Sir            DNS                      
 --   157 Windsor, Reese         College Avenue          DNS                      
 --   300 Johnston, Logan        Ingersoll DC            DNS                      
 --   492 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS               DNS                      
 --   235 Kawashima, Kieto       Beal, H.B. S            DNS                      
 --   213 Wies, Hayden           Glendale HS             DNS                      
 --   894 Raymond, Tyler         St. Joseph's            DNS                      
 --   645 Fraser, Kyle           Parkside CI             DNS                      
 --   410 Kpehe, Steven          London South            DNS                      
 --   210 Van Louwe, Blake       Glendale HS             DNS                      
 --   103 Van Loon, Liam         Catholic Central        DNS                      
 
Event 69  Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 55.60  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
    TVRA CEC: % 55.60  1995        Nadia Schmiedt, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 57.40  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 53.32  1980        Charmaine Crooks, West Toronto SS           
   Can Inter: @ 52.52  2015        Raquel Tjernagel - New Westminster SS       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   923 Agostinelli, Julia     St. Thomas Aq          59.60    1:00.21   3 
  2   743 Rizzo, Sydney          Banting, Sir         1:00.00    1:00.87   3 
  3   275 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park SS        1:00.00    1:01.39   3 
  4   508 Gareau, Sophie         Bruyere, Mgs         1:02.00    1:04.79   3 
  5    19 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.          1:03.00    1:05.40   3 
  6   256 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross           1:06.90    1:06.02   2 
  7   931 Catania, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq        1:05.00    1:06.39   3 
  8   941 Hutchison, Theresa     St. Thomas Aq        1:05.00    1:06.78   3 
  9   538 Hassanein, Sadim       Mother Teresa                   1:08.77   1 
 10   290 Koops, Adrienne        Ingersoll DC                    1:08.91   1 
 11   161 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS        1:07.00    1:09.23   2 
 12    71 Slepczuk, Teonna       Catholic Central     1:06.00    1:09.43   2 
 13    18 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.          1:06.00    1:10.23   2 
 14   289 Holland, Olivia        Ingersoll DC                    1:10.45   1 
 15   162 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin SS        1:09.00    1:11.08   2 
 16   220 Hall, Kylie            Beal, H.B. S         1:06.00    1:14.68   2 
 17   217 Deng, Jocelyn          Beal, H.B. S         1:08.00    1:16.33   2 
 18    64 Ndu-Nwanko, Amarac     Catholic Central     1:15.00    1:17.24   1 
 19    75 Varey, Madison         Catholic Central     1:00.00    1:17.65   3 
 --   334 Schumacher, Nele       London Central       1:06.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 70  Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.40  1994        Chris Semenuk, Saunders                     
    TVRA CEC: % 49.40  1994        Chris Semenuk, Saunders                     
  Tri-County: t 50.50  1996        Matt Stephenson, St. Mary's HS              
       OFSAA: # 45.99  2018        Myles Misener-Daley, Westdale SS            
   OFSAA OLD: o 46.89  1979        Peter Harper, Lorne Park SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 45.99  2018        Myles Misener-Daley, Westdale SS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   654 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            51.23      49.55t  5 
  2   485 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway HS              50.50      52.01   5 
  3   613 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            52.00      52.38   5 
  4   676 Kazadi, Gamaliel       Regina Mundi           53.30      52.72   5 
  5  1009 Zimmer, Owen           St. Thomas Aq          52.60      52.76   5 
  6   847 Nitturi, Ben           St. A. Bessette        55.74      52.97   4 
  7   524 Phommasone, Rathy      Montcalm SS            56.70      53.77   3 
  8   238 Lynk, Matthew          Beal, H.B. S           55.00      54.13   5 
  9   265 Kunkel, Tyler          Holy Cross             55.00      54.57   4 
 10   118 Bundschuh, Quinlan     Central Elgin          56.31      54.99   4 
 11   644 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI            57.57      55.28   3 
 12    32 Drewitt, Luke          Lucas, A.B.            57.00      55.48   3 
 13   442 Reed, Sean             Dorchester             56.45      55.49   4 
 14   296 Bragg, Creedyn         Ingersoll DC                      55.59   1 
 15   354 Lam, Nathan            London Central         57.20      56.23   3 
 16   241 Proszowski, Ian        Beal, H.B. S           56.00      56.25   4 
 17   148 Davies, Samuel         College Avenue         56.00      56.54   4 
 18   206 Morris, Brett          Glendale HS          1:00.00      56.93   3 
 19   284 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS          56.40      56.95   4 
 20   249 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S           54.00      57.07   5 
 21   210 Van Louwe, Blake       Glendale HS          1:05.00      57.81   2 
 22    31 Chambers, Tahja        Lucas, A.B.          1:02.00      57.83   2 
 23   403 Allan, Zavier          London South           59.30      59.55   3 
 24   295 Bartlam, Skylar        Ingersoll DC                      59.79   1 
 25   268 Stinson, Nate          Holy Cross           1:02.40    1:00.51   2 
 26  1008 Warner, Alex           St. Thomas Aq        1:00.00    1:00.68   3 
 27  1052 Paradis, Ryan          Westminster                     1:01.22   1 
 28   404 Colquhoun, Connor      London South           59.93    1:01.29   3 
 29   386 Vanmeppelenschepin     London Christian     1:04.62    1:01.75   2 
 30  1002 Stone, Noah            St. Thomas Aq        1:06.00    1:04.77   2 
 31   136 Slogan, Tyler          Clarke Road                     1:08.16   2 
 32   190 Van Arnhem, Austin     Glencoe Dhs          1:15.07    1:11.79   2 
 33   881 Collins, Ben           St. Joseph's                    1:12.53   1 
 --   779 Pravong, Ty            Banting, Sir         1:05.00        DNS   2 
 --   492 Menzies, Robbie        Medway HS              49.50        DNS   5 
 --    98 Morales, Marco         Catholic Central       55.00        DNS   4 
 
Event 71  Women 800 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:07.91  15/05/2009  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    TVRA CEC: % 2:07.91  15/05/2009  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
  Tri-County: t 2:13.50  1982        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 2:05.94  1984        Elise Braithwaite, Elmwood School for Girl
   Can Inter: @ 2:05.94  1980        Elise Braithwaite-Elmwood Sch             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   728 DeKay, Rebecca         Banting, Sir         2:17.00    2:22.15  
  2   923 Agostinelli, Julia     St. Thomas Aq        2:19.00    2:22.36  
  3   472 Sladek, Clarissa       Medway HS            2:18.00    2:24.74  
  4    74 Tennant, Mary          Catholic Central     2:28.00    2:29.56  
  5    17 More, Nicole           Lucas, A.B.          2:38.00    2:31.11  
  6   339 Tijo, Theres           London Central       2:40.00    2:41.64  
  7    19 Roberts, Breanna       Lucas, A.B.          2:40.00    2:49.22  
  8   290 Koops, Adrienne        Ingersoll DC                    2:50.98  
  9   289 Holland, Olivia        Ingersoll DC                    2:51.08  
 10   736 Johnstone, Anna        Banting, Sir         2:40.00    2:51.22  
 11   747 Stewart, Emily         Banting, Sir         2:50.00    2:54.19  
 12   256 Pol, Karissa           Holy Cross           2:44.70    2:56.51  
 13   635 Krahn, Madeleine       Parkside CI          3:04.39    3:04.57  
 14   127 Duval, Shayna          Clarke Road          3:06.00    3:21.87  
 --   459 Jones, Baylee          Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 72  Men 800 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 1:52.99  13/05/2016  Ruach Padhal, John Paul II                
    TVRA CEC: % 1:52.99  13/05/2016  Ruach Padhal, John Paul II                
  Tri-County: t 1:54.90  1990        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: # 1:48.26  2007        Andrew Heaney, Cardinal Newman CSS        
   Can Inter: @ 1:47.14  2012        Brandon McBride - WF Herman               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   980 Hill, Eric             St. Thomas Aq        1:57.00    1:56.26   2 
  2   434 Erb, Colson            Dorchester           1:57.45    1:57.11   2 
  3   807 Koyanagi, Kyle         Laurier, Sir         1:53.73    1:57.17   2 
  4   417 Traher Ii, Tyrone      London South         1:55.00    1:58.47   2 
  5   719 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          2:03.00    2:00.86   2 
  6   238 Lynk, Matthew          Beal, H.B. S         2:02.00    2:01.32   2 
  7   808 Leatherdale, Owen      Laurier, Sir         2:03.17    2:01.49   2 
  8   524 Phommasone, Rathy      Montcalm SS          2:08.65    2:02.90   2 
  9    30 Buck-O'Neill, Conn     Lucas, A.B.          2:17.00    2:06.68   2 
 10   266 Love, Benjamin         Holy Cross           2:13.21    2:12.76   2 
 11   478 Byers, Brandon         Medway HS            2:05.00    2:13.54   2 
 12   885 Haasen, Christophe     St. Joseph's                    2:14.89   1 
 13   261 Boersma, Brayden       Holy Cross           2:12.30    2:14.91   2 
 14   130 Allen Page, Jake       Clarke Road          2:24.00    2:18.00   1 
 15   124 Vanlingen, Deven       Central Elgin        2:20.00    2:18.46   1 
 16  1044 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin                      2:19.53   1 
 17   619 Kerkhoff, Timothy      Oakridge SS          2:18.00    2:23.28   2 
 18    91 Guiana, Andrew         Catholic Central     2:10.00    2:24.37   2 
 19  1067 Leach, Owen            Woodstock            2:25.00    2:24.45   1 
 20   268 Stinson, Nate          Holy Cross           2:20.20    2:25.73   1 
 21   981 Kelly, Halfdan         St. Thomas Aq                   2:30.11   1 
 22  1002 Stone, Noah            St. Thomas Aq        2:33.00    2:30.42   1 
 23   251 Yeats, Colby           Beal, H.B. S         2:14.00    2:31.56   2 
 24   887 Hardy, Owen            St. Joseph's         2:23.00    2:33.68   1 
 25    34 Fadel, Khaleel         Lucas, A.B.                     2:36.06   1 
 26   387 Vanravenhorst, Jul     London Christian     2:30.00    2:37.22   1 
 27   710 Keddy, Tyler           Saunders SS                     2:43.35   1 
 28   154 Walters, Logan         College Avenue       2:30.00    2:48.07   1 
 29   190 Van Arnhem, Austin     Glencoe Dhs          2:38.60    2:50.70   1 
 30   881 Collins, Ben           St. Joseph's                    3:20.97   1 
 --   296 Bragg, Creedyn         Ingersoll DC                        DNS   1 
 --   198 Ash, Alex              Glendale HS          2:19.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 73  Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:32.75  14/05/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
    TVRA CEC: % 4:32.75  14/05/2008  Jessica Parry, Catholic Central           
  Tri-County: t 4:47.00  1981        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 4:21.72  2017        Laura Parkinson, Catholic Central HS      
   Can Inter: @ 4:21.12  2018        Jocelyn Chau, De La Salle College         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   728 DeKay, Rebecca         Banting, Sir         4:47.00    4:47.45  
  2   472 Sladek, Clarissa       Medway HS            4:47.00    4:54.42  
  3   605 Young, Emma            Oakridge SS          5:00.00    4:57.98  
  4    74 Tennant, Mary          Catholic Central     5:07.00    5:11.00  
  5   534 Domingues, Alicia      Mother Teresa        5:16.00    5:15.51  
  6   392 Hattayer, Emily        London South         5:05.00    5:15.81  
  7    17 More, Nicole           Lucas, A.B.                     5:19.47  
  8   597 Silvester, Veronic     Oakridge SS          5:35.00    5:24.66  
  9   339 Tijo, Theres           London Central       5:45.00    5:31.85  
 10  1010 Burns, Grace           Strathroy DC                    5:32.65  
 11   323 Gill, Dilroop          London Central       5:45.00    5:36.53  
 12   863 Gillet, Grace          St. Joseph's                    5:38.50  
 13   227 Moser, Freyja          Beal, H.B. S         5:49.00    5:49.98  
 14   867 Kebbel, Emma           St. Joseph's         6:10.00    5:57.11  
 15   747 Stewart, Emily         Banting, Sir         6:07.00    6:00.73  
 16   736 Johnstone, Anna        Banting, Sir         5:30.00    6:02.47  
 17    57 Goldsack, Jenna        Catholic Central     6:00.00    6:03.21  
 18   450 Buzzelli, Nicole       Medway HS                       6:05.41  
 19   142 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue       6:00.00    6:07.80  
 20   335 Shelton, Kellie        London Central       6:16.00    6:11.99  
 21   635 Krahn, Madeleine       Parkside CI          6:19.12    6:23.30  
 22   127 Duval, Shayna          Clarke Road          6:35.00    6:54.06  
 23   396 Olsen, Becca           London South         7:19.01    7:03.23  
 
Event 74  Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:54.60  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 3:54.60  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 3:58.20  2000        Steve Kocsis, St. Mary's HS               
       OFSAA: # 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan, North Park C & VS         
   Can Inter: @ 3:42.33  1993        Kevin Sullivan - North Park C&            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   768 Klassen, Eric          Banting, Sir         4:06.00    4:02.50   2 
  2   282 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park SS        4:05.00    4:04.40   2 
  3   807 Koyanagi, Kyle         Laurier, Sir         3:57.81    4:05.48   2 
  4   980 Hill, Eric             St. Thomas Aq        4:05.00    4:07.67   2 
  5   417 Traher Ii, Tyrone      London South         4:02.00    4:09.67   2 
  6   434 Erb, Colson            Dorchester           4:06.00    4:10.69   2 
  7   810 Mason, Matthew         Laurier, Sir         4:11.00    4:11.34   2 
  8   997 Sanders, Justin        St. Thomas Aq        4:11.00    4:11.87   2 
  9   173 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin SS        4:21.40    4:16.98   2 
 10   719 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          4:15.00    4:20.34   2 
 11   238 Lynk, Matthew          Beal, H.B. S         4:25.00    4:22.72   2 
 12    30 Buck-O'Neill, Conn     Lucas, A.B.          4:45.00    4:29.48   2 
 13   266 Love, Benjamin         Holy Cross           4:52.20    4:45.17   2 
 14  1063 Corrigan-McCreery,     Woodstock            4:45.00    4:49.10   2 
 15   785 Suzuki, Nathan         Banting, Sir         5:10.00    4:51.39   1 
 16   488 Lewis, Cal             Medway HS                       4:51.69   1 
 17  1044 Lunn, Gavin            West Elgin                      4:57.80   1 
 18  1067 Leach, Owen            Woodstock            4:55.00    5:01.84   2 
 19   990 O'Donnell, Chris       St. Thomas Aq                   5:02.25   1 
 20   619 Kerkhoff, Timothy      Oakridge SS          4:55.00    5:03.79   2 
 20   358 Ling, Jason            London Central       5:00.00    5:03.79   1 
 22   124 Vanlingen, Deven       Central Elgin        5:20.00    5:05.46   1 
 23   125 Woolsey, Zachariah     Central Elgin        7:30.00    5:07.18   1 
 24   776 Oliver, Kayden         Banting, Sir         5:05.00    5:07.38   1 
 25    91 Guiana, Andrew         Catholic Central     5:08.00    5:10.10   1 
 26   504 Wild, Jacob            Medway HS                       5:12.49   1 
 27   126 Wray, Christian        Central Elgin                   5:13.01   1 
 28   487 Lave, Andrew           Medway HS                       5:13.42   1 
 29  1043 Brayton, Liam          West Elgin                      5:13.98   1 
 30   387 Vanravenhorst, Jul     London Christian     5:00.00    5:17.69   1 
 31   710 Keddy, Tyler           Saunders SS          4:50.00    5:29.56   2 
 32    34 Fadel, Khaleel         Lucas, A.B.                     5:33.87   1 
 33   310 Marsh, Brandon         John Paul II         5:39.00    5:38.37   1 
 34   232 Balogh, Sean           Beal, H.B. S         4:58.00    5:44.32   2 
 35   307 Cadorna, Tyler         John Paul II         6:56.00    6:54.06   1 
 --   137 Smith, Jason           Clarke Road                         DNS   1 
 --   198 Ash, Alex              Glendale HS          4:46.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 75  Women 3000 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: *  9:48.04  15/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
    TVRA CEC: %  9:48.04  15/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central         
  Tri-County: t 10:18.80  1981        Jill Purola, Huron Park SS               
       OFSAA: #  9:21.63  2018        Jocelyn Chau, De La Salle College        
   Can Inter: @  9:21.63  2018        Jocelyn Chau, De La Salle College        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   723 Bouck, Tori            Banting, Sir        10:15.00   10:28.17  
  2   472 Sladek, Clarissa       Medway HS           10:18.00   10:38.62  
  3   605 Young, Emma            Oakridge SS         10:45.00   10:55.82  
  4   392 Hattayer, Emily        London South        10:53.01   11:40.09  
  5   534 Domingues, Alicia      Mother Teresa       11:30.00   11:54.58  
  6   597 Silvester, Veronic     Oakridge SS         12:00.00   12:10.38  
  7   863 Gillet, Grace          St. Joseph's                   12:12.00  
  8   323 Gill, Dilroop          London Central      12:28.00   12:45.32  
  9   227 Moser, Freyja          Beal, H.B. S        11:20.00   12:59.24  
 10   867 Kebbel, Emma           St. Joseph's                   13:00.74  
 11   142 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue      13:00.00   13:09.15  
 12   938 Greenwell, Abby        St. Thomas Aq       12:30.00   13:21.88  
 13   335 Shelton, Kellie        London Central      14:00.00   13:26.01  
 14    57 Goldsack, Jenna        Catholic Central    12:00.00   13:38.53  
 15   214 Breault, Laura         Beal, H.B. S                   13:46.25  
 16   738 Leeks, Allie           Banting, Sir        13:57.00   14:02.20  
 
Event 76  Men 3000 Meter Run Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 8:33.20  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 8:33.20  1982        Chris Brewster, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 8:39.20  1989        Shawn McKay, East Elgin SS                
       OFSAA: # 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson, Parkside HS                
   Can Inter: @ 8:00.2h  1987        Greg Anderson - Parkside HS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   810 Mason, Matthew         Laurier, Sir         9:02.00    8:49.25  
  2   768 Klassen, Eric          Banting, Sir         9:01.00    8:53.68  
  3   282 Canfield, Aaron        Huron Park SS        8:58.00    9:00.85  
  4   997 Sanders, Justin        St. Thomas Aq        9:17.00    9:11.47  
  5   173 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin SS        9:23.80    9:12.18  
  6   367 Royce, Mark            London Central       9:25.00    9:18.09  
  7   571 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa        9:40.00    9:36.82  
  8   719 Sydor, Tommy           Saunders SS          9:15.00    9:49.85  
  9   557 Arellano, Alex         Mother Teresa        9:45.00    9:54.07  
 10    33 Easton, Liam           Lucas, A.B.         10:02.00   10:09.61  
 11  1052 Paradis, Ryan          Westminster                    10:24.89  
 12   343 Anderson, Owen         London Central      10:30.00   10:27.80  
 13  1063 Corrigan-McCreery,     Woodstock           10:10.00   10:49.35  
 14   488 Lewis, Cal             Medway HS                      10:57.11  
 15   358 Ling, Jason            London Central                 10:57.44  
 16   990 O'Donnell, Chris       St. Thomas Aq       11:00.00   10:57.88  
 17   996 Rangel, Sergio         St. Thomas Aq                  11:04.13  
 18   125 Woolsey, Zachariah     Central Elgin       10:30.00   11:12.51  
 19   504 Wild, Jacob            Medway HS                      11:16.01  
 20   629 Veenstra, Curtis       Oakridge SS         10:00.00   11:21.36  
 21   776 Oliver, Kayden         Banting, Sir        10:10.00   11:24.76  
 22    91 Guiana, Andrew         Catholic Central    10:00.00   11:29.95  
 23   126 Wray, Christian        Central Elgin                  11:33.90  
 24   487 Lave, Andrew           Medway HS                      11:36.04  
 25   710 Keddy, Tyler           Saunders SS         10:10.00   11:54.88  
 26   232 Balogh, Sean           Beal, H.B. S                   12:22.34  
 27   307 Cadorna, Tyler         John Paul II        15:00.00   14:37.96  
 --   879 Brouwer, Aaron         St. Joseph's                        DNS  
 --   198 Ash, Alex              Glendale HS         10:00.00        DNS  
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
    TVRA CEC: % 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 14.80  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2016        Kiera Christie-Galloway, St. Matthew HS     
   Can Inter: @ 13.15  2000        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   216 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S           15.27    t 14.51Q  NWI  1 
  2   254 Hendriksen, Emma       Holy Cross             15.96      15.65Q  NWI  2 
  3   535 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          16.50      15.85q  NWI  1 
  4  1057 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock              19.10      16.15q  NWI  1 
  5   291 Underwood, Avery       Ingersoll DC                      17.17q  NWI  1 
  6   542 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          18.00      17.22q  NWI  2 
  7   275 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park SS          15.50      17.51q  NWI  2 
  8   161 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          17.80      18.14q  NWI  1 
  9   162 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin SS          18.10      18.77   NWI  2 
 10   932 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq                     19.02   NWI  2 
 11    13 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.                       19.12   NWI  2 
 12   902 Bennett, Alexis        St. Mary's Hs-W        20.65      19.26   NWI  1 
 13   279 Pullen, Emma           Huron Park SS          22.18      20.14   NWI  1 
 14   910 Rice, Clare            St. Mary's Hs-W        22.40      22.09   NWI  2 
 --    78 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI  2 
 --   420 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester                          DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
    TVRA CEC: % 13.47  2000        Jessica Zelinka, Banting                    
  Tri-County: t 14.80  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2016        Kiera Christie-Galloway, St. Matthew HS     
   Can Inter: @ 13.15  2000        Jessica Zelinka - Sir Frederic              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   535 Gosling, Julia         Mother Teresa          15.85      15.79   NWI 
  2   254 Hendriksen, Emma       Holy Cross             15.65      16.69   NWI 
  3  1057 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock              16.15      17.53   NWI 
  4   542 McColl, Melanie        Mother Teresa          17.22      17.54   NWI 
  5   291 Underwood, Avery       Ingersoll DC           17.17      17.64   NWI 
  6   275 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park SS          17.51      17.76   NWI 
  7   161 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS          18.14      18.88   NWI 
 --   216 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S           14.51         DQ   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   162 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin SS          18.77                  
 10   932 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq          19.02                  
 11    13 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.            19.12                  
 12   902 Bennett, Alexis        St. Mary's Hs-W        19.26                  
 13   279 Pullen, Emma           Huron Park SS          20.14                  
 14   910 Rice, Clare            St. Mary's Hs-W        22.09                  
 --    78 Zammit, Emma           Catholic Central        DNS                   
 --   420 Brownrigg, Megan       Dorchester              DNS                   
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        TVRA: * 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA CEC: % 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 14.20  2000        Andrew Vandendool, St. Joseph's HS          
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2010        Greg MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS           
   Can Inter: @ 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill - Mother Theresa           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   485 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway HS              14.60      14.56Q  NWI  2 
  2   494 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS              14.70      14.96Q  NWI  1 
  3  1064 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock              14.99      15.12q  NWI  1 
  4   613 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            16.50      15.41q  NWI  2 
  5  1007 Vandeloo, Jordan       St. Thomas Aq                     16.13q  NWI  2 
  6   559 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa          16.16      16.37q  NWI  1 
  7  1038 Veroude, Matthew       Strathroy DC           16.40      16.55q  NWI  1 
  8    94 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central                  17.19q  NWI  1 
  9   625 Shimizu, Aidan         Oakridge SS                       17.35   NWI  1 
 10   273 Zwinkels, Chris        Holy Cross             17.62      17.80   NWI  1 
 11   309 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           16.14      18.62   NWI  2 
 12   991 Ortiz, Stephan         St. Thomas Aq                     19.45   NWI  1 
 13   102 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central                  19.55   NWI  2 
 14   779 Pravong, Ty            Banting, Sir           17.00      20.15   NWI  2 
 15   285 Wellman, Jesse         Huron Park SS          16.05      20.52   NWI  2 
 16   203 McClay, Tristan        Glendale HS            20.00      24.24   NWI  2 
 
Event 78  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA CEC: % 13.80  13/05/2010  Greg MacNeill, Mother Teresa                
TVRA CEC OLD: ! 14.00  1997        Jon Cohen, Lucas                            
  Tri-County: t 14.20  2000        Andrew Vandendool, St. Joseph's HS          
       OFSAA: # 13.33  2010        Greg MacNeill, Mother Theresa CSS           
   Can Inter: @ 13.33  2010        Gregory MacNeill - Mother Theresa           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   485 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway HS              14.56      14.66   NWI 
  2  1064 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock              15.12      15.12   NWI 
  3   613 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS            15.41      15.78   NWI 
  4   494 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS              14.96      15.95   NWI 
  5  1007 Vandeloo, Jordan       St. Thomas Aq          16.13      16.12   NWI 
  6   559 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa          16.37      16.29   NWI 
  7  1038 Veroude, Matthew       Strathroy DC           16.55      16.65   NWI 
  8    94 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       17.19      16.71   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   625 Shimizu, Aidan         Oakridge SS            17.35                  
 10   273 Zwinkels, Chris        Holy Cross             17.80                  
 11   309 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           18.62                  
 12   991 Ortiz, Stephan         St. Thomas Aq          19.45                  
 13   102 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central       19.55                  
 14   779 Pravong, Ty            Banting, Sir           20.15                  
 15   285 Wellman, Jesse         Huron Park SS          20.52                  
 16   203 McClay, Tristan        Glendale HS            24.24                  
 
Event 79  Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: *   59.60  1995        Nadia Schmeidt, John Paul II              
    TVRA CEC: %   59.60  1995        Nadia Schmeidt, John Paul II              
  Tri-County: t 1:03.90  1995        Jen Robinson, Medway HS                   
       OFSAA: #   58.38  2014        Mariam Abdul-Rashid, Eastdale CVI         
   Can Inter: @   58.03  1995        Nadia Schmiedt - John Paul II             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   275 Bullock, Madelyn       Huron Park SS        1:05.00    1:06.23   2 
  2   743 Rizzo, Sydney          Banting, Sir         1:08.00    1:08.95   2 
  3   923 Agostinelli, Julia     St. Thomas Aq        1:07.00    1:09.53   2 
  4  1057 Magoffin, Jaime        Woodstock            1:13.00    1:11.46   2 
  5   161 Evely, Caitlyn         East Elgin SS        1:15.00    1:15.33   2 
  6   931 Catania, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq        1:13.00    1:15.62   2 
  7   259 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross           1:20.00    1:16.46   1 
  8   162 Froese, Kayla          East Elgin SS        1:18.00    1:16.51   1 
  9   538 Hassanein, Sadim       Mother Teresa        1:19.00    1:17.27   1 
 10    13 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.                     1:17.53   1 
 11   291 Underwood, Avery       Ingersoll DC                    1:20.21   1 
 12  1041 Jocius, Lydia          West Elgin                      1:21.19   1 
 13  1010 Burns, Grace           Strathroy DC         1:20.00    1:22.49   1 
 --   427 Patterson, Emily       Dorchester           1:12.45        DNF   2 
 --   216 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S         1:04.50        DNS   2 
 
Event 80  Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 54.21  16/05/2019  Nathan Hostettler, Medway HS                
    TVRA CEC: % 54.56  15/05/2008  Scott Leitch, Banting, Sir                  
  Tri-County: t 55.80  1998        Jamie Hollingsworth, Parkside CI            
       OFSAA: # 51.68  1985        Phillip Hughes, Earl of March SS            
   Can Inter: @ 51.68  1985        Phillip Hughes - Earl of March              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   485 Hostetler, Nathan      Medway HS              54.20      55.00t  2 
  2   654 Roth, Michael          Parkside CI            58.72      58.07   2 
  3   494 Moorhouse, Judson      Medway HS              56.80      59.83   2 
  4  1007 Vandeloo, Jordan       St. Thomas Aq        1:07.00    1:00.93   2 
  5   609 Ballantyne, Matthe     Oakridge SS                     1:01.16   1 
  6    94 Hoskins, Liam          Catholic Central       58.00    1:03.28   2 
  7   284 Dubois, Ben            Huron Park SS        1:03.00    1:03.31   2 
  8  1034 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy DC                    1:03.38   1 
  9   999 Semchism, Andrew       St. Thomas Aq        1:04.00    1:03.60   2 
 10   480 Flanagan, Cole         Medway HS                       1:04.29   1 
 11   625 Shimizu, Aidan         Oakridge SS                     1:04.68   1 
 12   559 Chevarie, Eric         Mother Teresa                   1:07.12   1 
 13  1004 Swart, Jonathan        St. Thomas Aq        1:14.00    1:13.86   2 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 1.73m  1986        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
    TVRA CEC: % 1.71m  1986        Lisa Devries, Lucas                         
  Tri-County: t 1.73m  1986        Catherine Bond, Woodstock CI                
       OFSAA: # 1.88m  1979        Julie White, Brampton Centennial SS         
   Can Inter: @ 1.88m  1979        Julie White - Brampton Centenn              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   254 Hendriksen, Emma       Holy Cross                        1.57m  
  2   926 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                     1.54m  
  3   317 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central                   J1.54m  
  4  1055 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock                         1.48m  
  5   682 Bullas, Jaime          Saunders SS            1.55m      1.45m  
  6  1013 De Zwart, Rachael      Strathroy DC                     J1.45m  
  7   338 Thanukkody, Cintia     London Central                    1.40m  
  8   751 Walsh, Rhonda          Banting, Sir           1.35m     J1.40m  
  9   575 Bullock, Lacey         North Middlesex        1.50m     J1.40m  
 10   215 Cahill, Eiffie         Beal, H.B. S           1.35m      1.35m  
 11    13 Kitching, Leah         Lucas, A.B.                      J1.35m  
 12     6 Cox, Miranda           Lucas, A.B.                       1.30m  
 13   171 Vanderkooy, Sandra     East Elgin SS          1.35m     J1.30m  
 --   214 Breault, Laura         Beal, H.B. S                         NH  
 --   865 Jakobi, Ella           St. Joseph's                         NH  
 
Event 82  Men High Jump Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2.10m  2011        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
    TVRA CEC: % 2.01m  13/05/2003  MITCH VERMUE, London South                  
  Tri-County: t 2.10m  2011        Branden Wilhelm, Woodstock CI               
       OFSAA: # 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar, Dennis Morris HS          
   Can Inter: @ 2.24m  1998        Michael Ponikvar - Denis Morri              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   678 Schuuman-Stam, Hen     Regina Mundi           1.85m      1.86m  
  2   973 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq                    J1.86m  
  3   208 Oluigbo, Chizu         Glendale HS            1.72m      1.83m  
  4   240 Prentice, Oliver       Beal, H.B. S           1.60m      1.75m  
  5   408 Htoo, Anawa            London South           1.83m     J1.75m  
  6   178 Wiebe, Danny           East Elgin SS          1.70m      1.70m  
  7   359 Lokko, Isaac           London Central                    1.65m  
  8   609 Ballantyne, Matthe     Oakridge SS                      J1.65m  
  9   203 McClay, Tristan        Glendale HS            1.50m      1.55m  
 10   310 Marsh, Brandon         John Paul II           1.60m     J1.55m  
 --   708 Goldbourne, Akeem      Saunders SS            1.85m         NH  
 --   375 Yang, Justin           London Central                       NH  
 --   369 Simpauco, J.C.         London Central                       NH  
 --   703 Acaster, Logan         Saunders SS            1.75m        DNS  
 
Event 83  Women Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 3.90m  12/05/2011  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
    TVRA CEC: % 3.90m  12/05/2011  Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa                
  Tri-County: t 3.40m  2011        Karleigh Parker, College Avenue SS          
       OFSAA: # 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman, Mother Teresa CSS            
   Can Inter: @ 4.06m  2012        Alysha Newman - Mother Theresa              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   586 Grigore, Monica        Oakridge SS                       3.35m  
  2   590 Langhorn, Megan        Oakridge SS                       3.20m  
  3   832 Hurrell, Lauren        St. A. Bessette                   3.05m  
  4   932 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq                     2.90m  
  4  1055 Egan, Makayla          Woodstock                         2.90m  
  6  1058 McMahon, Anakin        Woodstock              2.60m      2.75m  
  7    75 Varey, Madison         Catholic Central                  1.55m  
 
Event 84  Men Pole Vault Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 4.50m  15/05/2019  Nojah Parker, College Avenue                
    TVRA CEC: % 4.44m  14/05/2009  Mike Lopatowski, Mother Teresa              
  Tri-County: t 4.25m  1992        Mike Nolan, Lord Dorchester SS              
       OFSAA: # 4.87m  1984        Rob Lindsay, South Carleton HS              
   Can Inter: @ 5.10m  1985        Doug Wood - F.E. Madill SS                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1034 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy DC                      3.95m  
  2   613 Caruso, Chris          Oakridge SS                       3.65m  
  3  1038 Veroude, Matthew       Strathroy DC                      3.50m  
  4   309 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           3.30m      3.20m  
  5   154 Walters, Logan         College Avenue         3.00m     J3.20m  
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5.55m  18/05/2012  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
    TVRA CEC: % 5.55m  18/05/2012  Nicole Setterington, Oakridge SS            
  Tri-County: t 5.53m  1983        Denise Fillion, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton, Burlington Central          
   Can Inter: @ 6.16m  1986        Keron Hamilton - Burlington Ce              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    14 Knox, Chloe            Lucas, A.B.            5.48m      5.53mt  NWI 
  2   395 Konopka, Abbey         London South           4.81m      4.81m   NWI 
  3   254 Hendriksen, Emma       Holy Cross                        4.62m   NWI 
  4    15 Knox, Holly            Lucas, A.B.            4.97m      4.60m   NWI 
  5   317 Clarke, Jonelle        London Central                    4.55m   NWI 
  6   401 Sugimoto, Sarah        London South           4.34m      4.51m   NWI 
  7   167 Martens, Gwen          East Elgin SS          4.65m     J4.51m   NWI 
  8   394 Johns, Hannah          London South           4.06m      4.50m   NWI 
  9  1048 Yoshimaru, Mami        Westminster                       4.49m   NWI 
 10   253 Godts, Megan           Holy Cross                        4.46m   NWI 
 11   741 Neal, Alexis           Banting, Sir           4.68m      4.45m   NWI 
 11   926 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                     4.45m   NWI 
 13  1021 Milligan, Jen          Strathroy DC                      4.42m   NWI 
 14   790 Bhabha, Aneesa         Laurier, Sir           3.95m      4.26m   NWI 
 15   215 Cahill, Eiffie         Beal, H.B. S           4.30m      4.25m   NWI 
 16   467 Osborne, Hali          Medway HS                         4.21m   NWI 
 17    51 Dampier, Mikayla       Catholic Central                  4.20m   NWI 
 18   112 Pearce, Danika         Central Elgin          4.02m      4.19m   NWI 
 19   171 Vanderkooy, Sandra     East Elgin SS          3.95m      4.15m   NWI 
 19   930 Brock, Jamieson        St. Thomas Aq                     4.15m   NWI 
 21  1040 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                        4.13m   NWI 
 22   541 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teresa                     4.11m   NWI 
 23   259 Thuss, Emily           Holy Cross                        4.10m   NWI 
 24    67 Proctor, Rheannon      Catholic Central                  4.05m   NWI 
 25   328 Mereu, Julianna        London Central                    4.02m   NWI 
 26   948 Majewski, Noelle       St. Thomas Aq                     3.94m   NWI 
 27    18 Nickle, Hannah         Lucas, A.B.            4.38m      3.90m   NWI 
 27   379 McEachran, Anabell     London Christian                  3.90m   NWI 
 29   692 Pereira, Jennifer      Saunders SS            4.02m      3.88m   NWI 
 30   279 Pullen, Emma           Huron Park SS                     3.81m   NWI 
 31   547 Nguyen, Jasmine        Mother Teresa                     3.69m   NWI 
 32   325 Kang, Jasmine          London Central                    3.68m   NWI 
 33   516 Lyon-Brown, Maya       Montcalm SS                       3.67m   NWI 
 34   217 Deng, Jocelyn          Beal, H.B. S           3.85m      3.52m   NWI 
 35   726 Castro, Carmen         Banting, Sir           3.79m      3.47m   NWI 
 36   912 Verberne, Lily         St. Mary's Hs-W        3.63m      3.26m   NWI 
 37   911 Vanlouwe, Georgia      St. Mary's Hs-W                   3.15m   NWI 
 38   197 Wiebe, Claire          Glendale HS            2.50m      2.83m   NWI 
 39   915 Zylstra, Zoe           St. Mary's Hs-W                   2.67m   NWI 
 --   216 Crowther, Ireland      Beal, H.B. S           4.90m        DNS   NWI 
 --   448 Allen, Kaitlyn         Medway HS                           DNS   NWI 
 --    49 Cordell, Natalie       Catholic Central                    DNS   NWI 
 --   634 Kincaid, Hailey        Parkside CI            3.90m        DNS   NWI 
 --   865 Jakobi, Ella           St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI 
 --   515 Clark, Emily           Montcalm SS                         DNS   NWI 
 
Event 86  Men Long Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 7.08m  15/05/2009  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
    TVRA CEC: % 7.08m  15/05/2009  Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi                
  Tri-County: t 6.79m  1998        Chris Ripley, East Elgin SS                 
       OFSAA: # 7.73m  2010        Taylor Stewart, Regina Mundi College        
   Can Inter: @ 7.75m  1990        Brian Thomas - Central Technic              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    81 Ballantyne, Devont     Catholic Central                  6.61m   NWI 
  2   610 Bosnjak, Mika          Oakridge SS                       6.22m   NWI 
  3   646 Grignard, Bradley      Parkside CI            6.31m      6.14m   NWI 
  4    28 Adam, Will             Lucas, A.B.                       6.02m   NWI 
  5  1064 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock              6.15m      5.96m   NWI 
  6   299 Holmes, Justin         Ingersoll DC                      5.68m   NWI 
  7   240 Prentice, Oliver       Beal, H.B. S           5.54m      5.67m   NWI 
  8   364 Parikh, Prey           London Central                    5.64m   NWI 
  9   973 Cruz, Ethan            St. Thomas Aq                    J5.64m   NWI 
 10   174 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS          5.71m      5.63m   NWI 
 11   208 Oluigbo, Chizu         Glendale HS            5.60m      5.60m   NWI 
 12   348 Gray, Noah             London Central                    5.56m   NWI 
 13   151 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue         6.00m      5.52m   NWI 
 14   786 Taylor, Oliver         Banting, Sir           5.28m      5.41m   NWI 
 15   269 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross                        5.40m   NWI 
 16   527 Woodall, Owen          Montcalm SS            5.84m      5.39m   NWI 
 17   671 Baya, John             Regina Mundi           5.00m      5.38m   NWI 
 18   309 Hong, Tommy            John Paul II           5.50m      5.35m   NWI 
 19   644 Fodor, Steven          Parkside CI            5.60m      5.33m   NWI 
 20  1050 Dhillon, Jaskanwar     Westminster                       5.26m   NWI 
 21   812 Muir, Nolan            Laurier, Sir           5.80m      5.23m   NWI 
 21  1038 Veroude, Matthew       Strathroy DC                      5.23m   NWI 
 23   993 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                     5.20m   NWI 
 23   272 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross                        5.20m   NWI 
 25   579 Cadman, Carter         North Middlesex                   5.15m   NWI 
 26   366 Raaymakers-Cooper,     London Central                    5.13m   NWI 
 27   386 Vanmeppelenschepin     London Christian                  5.12m   NWI 
 28   497 Parry, Luke            Medway HS                         5.11m   NWI 
 29   243 Scott, Cole            Beal, H.B. S           4.85m      5.01m   NWI 
 30   890 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's           5.01m      4.99m   NWI 
 30   573 Ramirez, Airon         Mother Teresa                     4.99m   NWI 
 32   102 Sucuqui-Daynes, Ma     Catholic Central                  4.86m   NWI 
 33   519 Butt, Travis           Montcalm SS            5.10m      4.83m   NWI 
 34   264 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                        4.82m   NWI 
 35   971 Bullick, Nik           St. Thomas Aq                     4.81m   NWI 
 36   523 Ngeth, Andy            Montcalm SS            4.96m      4.64m   NWI 
 37   249 Varfee, Fatorma        Beal, H.B. S           4.63m      4.62m   NWI 
 38   138 Sulubani, Prince       Clarke Road                       3.81m   NWI 
 39   133 Foxcroft, Ryan         Clarke Road                       3.66m   NWI 
 --   921 Weed-Trejo, Bryan      St. Mary's Hs-W        4.57m       FOUL       
 --   756 Brochu, Thomas         Banting, Sir                       FOUL       
 --   781 Quesnel, Michael       Banting, Sir           5.70m       FOUL       
 --   298 Hewitt, Damien         Ingersoll DC                        DNS   NWI 
 --   213 Wies, Hayden           Glendale HS            4.50m        DNS   NWI 
 --   178 Wiebe, Danny           East Elgin SS          4.78m        DNS   NWI 
 --   673 Cooper, Brady          Regina Mundi           4.00m        DNS   NWI 
 --   804 Deleon Kantule, Se     Laurier, Sir           4.60m        DNS   NWI 
 --   809 Manroe, Alleem         Laurier, Sir           5.15m        DNS   NWI 
 --   764 Jefferies, Spencer     Banting, Sir           5.38m        SCR   NWI 
 
Event 87  Women Triple Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 11.95m  1993        Kim Dykxhoorn, East Elgin SS               
    TVRA CEC: % 11.64m  12/05/2011  Krista Sipprell, London South              
  Tri-County: t 11.95m  1993        Kim Dykxhoorn, East Elgin SS               
       OFSAA: # 12.78m  2010        Carolina Ehrhardt, Espanola HS             
   Can Inter: @ 12.78m  2010        Caroline Ehrhardt - Espanola HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    14 Knox, Chloe            Lucas, A.B.           11.67m     11.69m%  NWI 
  2     6 Cox, Miranda           Lucas, A.B.           10.75m     11.02m   NWI 
  3    15 Knox, Holly            Lucas, A.B.           10.30m     10.11m   NWI 
  4   401 Sugimoto, Sarah        London South           9.81m     10.09m   NWI 
  5   467 Osborne, Hali          Medway HS                         9.79m   NWI 
  6   741 Neal, Alexis           Banting, Sir           9.93m      9.74m   NWI 
  7   394 Johns, Hannah          London South           9.07m      9.71m   NWI 
  8  1021 Milligan, Jen          Strathroy DC                      9.57m   NWI 
  9   959 Pellizari, Olivia      St. Thomas Aq                     9.34m   NWI 
 10   792 Coetzee, Megan         Laurier, Sir                      9.29m   NWI 
 11   932 Chevers, Sarah         St. Thomas Aq                     9.02m   NWI 
 12   926 Beaton, Madeline       St. Thomas Aq                     8.97m   NWI 
 13   328 Mereu, Julianna        London Central                    8.81m   NWI 
 14   112 Pearce, Danika         Central Elgin          8.94m      8.69m   NWI 
 15   541 Lessard, Katie         Mother Teresa                     8.57m   NWI 
 16   379 McEachran, Anabell     London Christian                  8.36m   NWI 
 16   279 Pullen, Emma           Huron Park SS                     8.36m   NWI 
 18    49 Cordell, Natalie       Catholic Central                  8.35m   NWI 
 19   751 Walsh, Rhonda          Banting, Sir           7.95m      8.33m   NWI 
 20   865 Jakobi, Ella           St. Joseph's                      8.20m   NWI 
 21   726 Castro, Carmen         Banting, Sir           7.05m      8.08m   NWI 
 22  1040 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                        8.00m   NWI 
 --   334 Schumacher, Nele       London Central                      DNS   NWI 
 --   197 Wiebe, Claire          Glendale HS            2.70m        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 88  Men Triple Jump Senior
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 14.51m  14/05/2003  Andrew Judge, John Paul II                 
    TVRA CEC: % 14.51m  14/05/2003  Andrew Judge, John Paul II                 
  Tri-County: t 14.21m  1985        Sandy Marini, Annandale HS?                
       OFSAA: # 15.76m  1982        George Wright, Vaughan Road CI             
   Can Inter: @ 15.76m  1982        George Wright - Vaughan Road C             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   348 Gray, Noah             London Central                   12.19m   NWI 
  2   299 Holmes, Justin         Ingersoll DC                     11.97m   NWI 
  3   174 Dekraker, Adam         East Elgin SS         11.51m     11.94m   NWI 
  4   151 Musclow, Mathew        College Avenue        11.00m     11.77m   NWI 
  5   206 Morris, Brett          Glendale HS           11.08m     11.53m   NWI 
  6   786 Taylor, Oliver         Banting, Sir          11.56m    J11.53m   NWI 
  7   387 Vanravenhorst, Jul     London Christian                 11.08m   NWI 
  8   993 Pauwels, Luke          St. Thomas Aq                    10.79m   NWI 
  9   366 Raaymakers-Cooper,     London Central                   10.27m   NWI 
 10   972 Burnside, Tommy        St. Thomas Aq                     9.57m   NWI 
 
Event 89  Women Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 12.72m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
    TVRA CEC: % 12.72m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 12.40m  1997        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
       OFSAA: # 15.24m  2018        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 15.24m  2018        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    72 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                 10.56m  
  2   418 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       10.42m  
  3   589 Kloestra, Morgan       Oakridge SS                       9.46m  
  4   722 Armstrong, Renee       Banting, Sir           9.00m      9.15m  
  5   750 Waight, Emma           Banting, Sir           8.34m      8.62m  
  6   725 Brown, Megan           Banting, Sir           8.02m      8.60m  
  7   115 Vandyk, Allison        Central Elgin          8.93m      8.23m  
  8   473 Stanton, Ashley        Medway HS                         7.90m  
  9   909 Pressey-Lachance,      St. Mary's Hs-W        7.79m      7.56m  
 10   252 Devine, Corinne        Holy Cross                        7.34m  
 11   402 Wilkinson, Hunter      London South           7.65m      7.31m  
 12   468 Scheli, Emma           Medway HS                         7.13m  
 13   961 Rusin, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                     6.78m  
 14   159 Braun, Alyssa          East Elgin SS          7.50m      6.74m  
 15   547 Nguyen, Jasmine        Mother Teresa                     6.65m  
 16   255 Kunkel, Cassandra      Holy Cross                        6.41m  
 17   950 Miller, Katie          St. Thomas Aq                     6.17m  
 18   260 Van Heeswyk, Jenna     Holy Cross                        5.95m  
 19   158 Beggs, Hannah          East Elgin SS          6.98m      5.58m  
 20   951 Monopoli, Melina       St. Thomas Aq                     4.82m  
 --   474 Vansteensel, Taylo     Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 90  Men Shot Put Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 19.07m  1994        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
    TVRA CEC: % 19.07m  1994        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 17.05m  12/05/2016  Mark Bujnowski, Holy Cross CSS             
       OFSAA: # 20.09m  2005        Mike Barnes, Saltfleet DH                  
   Can Inter: @ 20.78m  1995        Brad Snyder - St Joseph's HS,              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   777 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir          13.24m     14.06m  
  2   652 Parkin, Jared          Parkside CI           13.89m     13.16m  
  3    86 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central                 13.02m  
  4   263 Garrett, Ryan          Holy Cross                       12.90m  
  5   763 Gurung, Kam            Banting, Sir          12.00m     12.52m  
  6   643 Fodor, Brady           Parkside CI           12.47m     12.17m  
  7   989 Mueller, Owen          St. Thomas Aq                    12.09m  
  8  1036 Nieuwets, Xander       Strathroy DC                     11.96m  
  9   204 McLean, Duncan         Glendale HS           11.50m     11.56m  
 10   639 Briggs, Liam           Parkside CI           11.70m     11.14m  
 11   294 Bain, Michael          Ingersoll DC                     11.02m  
 12   707 Fournie, Patrick       Saunders SS           10.00m     10.52m  
 13   755 Barnes, Sam            Banting, Sir          10.18m     10.46m  
 14   293 Adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC                      9.98m  
 15   207 Newson, Carter         Glendale HS           10.20m      9.94m  
 16   893 Plaine, Dylan          St. Joseph's           9.50m      9.41m  
 17   805 Dickens, Kevin         Laurier, Sir          10.31m      9.32m  
 18  1051 Greidanus, Matt        Westminster                       9.26m  
 19   123 Russell, Zach          Central Elgin          8.88m      9.17m  
 20   901 Woodhouse, Aiden       St. Joseph's           8.00m      9.06m  
 21  1050 Dhillon, Jaskanwar     Westminster                       9.05m  
 22  1049 Bain, Lucas            Westminster                       8.38m  
 23   824 Worthington, Matth     Laurier, Sir          10.50m      8.32m  
 24   130 Allen Page, Jake       Clarke Road            9.31m      8.29m  
 25  1046 McCullough, Caleb      West Elgin                        7.76m  
 26   308 Gomez Aragon, Gabr     John Paul II                      7.63m  
 27   412 Motuzas, Colin         London South           9.01m      7.18m  
 28   493 Molina, Carlos         Medway HS                         7.14m  
 29   967 Abounaoum, Chris       St. Thomas Aq                     7.12m  
 --   809 Manroe, Alleem         Laurier, Sir          10.02m        DNS  
 --   501 Vandorst, Brian        Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 91  Women Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.56m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
    TVRA CEC: % 43.56m  12/05/2004  Meghan Weaver, Lucas, A.B.                 
  Tri-County: t 39.50m  2013        Brooke Hoxar, Lord Dorchester SS           
       OFSAA: # 52.77m  2018        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
   Can Inter: @ 52.77m  2018        Trinity Tutti, Eastdale SS                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    72 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                 32.34m  
  2   748 Tesseyman, Lucy        Banting, Sir          33.00m     31.32m  
  3   746 St. John, Mara         Banting, Sir          29.67m     29.30m  
  4   722 Armstrong, Renee       Banting, Sir          28.02m     28.96m  
  5   390 Gibson, Samantha       London South          22.01m     24.65m  
  6   473 Stanton, Ashley        Medway HS                        24.50m  
  7   418 Ashby, Sarah           Dorchester                       23.67m  
  8   402 Wilkinson, Hunter      London South          21.93m     22.63m  
  9  1041 Jocius, Lydia          West Elgin                       19.20m  
 10   468 Scheli, Emma           Medway HS                        19.19m  
 11   159 Braun, Alyssa          East Elgin SS         19.89m     18.02m  
 12   961 Rusin, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                    16.85m  
 13   688 Jeffery, Ainsley       Saunders SS                      16.22m  
 14   474 Vansteensel, Taylo     Medway HS                        15.89m  
 15   158 Beggs, Hannah          East Elgin SS         16.55m     15.29m  
 16   170 Turner, Saige          East Elgin SS         21.25m     14.94m  
 --   115 Vandyk, Allison        Central Elgin         26.77m       FOUL  
 --   424 Lavoie, Emma           Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 92  Men Discus Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 62.32m  1995        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
    TVRA CEC: % 62.32m  1995        Jason Tunks, Banting                       
  Tri-County: t 54.13m  11/05/2016  Mark Bujnowski, Holy Cross CSS             
       OFSAA: # 62.58m  1995        Jason Tunks, Sir Frederick Banting         
   Can Inter: @ 64.94m  1995        Jason Tunks - Sir Frederick Ba             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   989 Mueller, Owen          St. Thomas Aq                    46.27m  
  2   777 Panhuis, Christian     Banting, Sir          43.67m     43.69m  
  3   263 Garrett, Ryan          Holy Cross                       42.72m  
  4   479 Donley, Tyler          Medway HS                        41.68m  
  5   652 Parkin, Jared          Parkside CI           35.83m     38.42m  
  6   641 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside CI           35.04m     36.87m  
  7   643 Fodor, Brady           Parkside CI           33.80m     34.18m  
  8   995 Pluzak, Quinton        St. Thomas Aq                    31.52m  
  9   250 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S          28.21m     31.06m  
 10   150 Heggie, Kurtis         College Avenue        30.00m     30.06m  
 11   204 McLean, Duncan         Glendale HS           23.50m     28.94m  
 12  1051 Greidanus, Matt        Westminster                      26.85m  
 13   707 Fournie, Patrick       Saunders SS           35.00m     26.84m  
 14   297 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                     26.44m  
 15    86 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central                 25.12m  
 16   207 Newson, Carter         Glendale HS           27.00m     24.27m  
 17   812 Muir, Nolan            Laurier, Sir          34.98m     24.19m  
 18   294 Bain, Michael          Ingersoll DC                     24.07m  
 19   755 Barnes, Sam            Banting, Sir          25.77m     23.84m  
 20   763 Gurung, Kam            Banting, Sir          30.55m     23.43m  
 21   123 Russell, Zach          Central Elgin         26.00m     22.14m  
 22   893 Plaine, Dylan          St. Joseph's          21.00m     21.96m  
 23   805 Dickens, Kevin         Laurier, Sir          20.50m     21.45m  
 24  1049 Bain, Lucas            Westminster                      21.43m  
 25   977 Fantin, Alexander      St. Thomas Aq                    21.17m  
 26   493 Molina, Carlos         Medway HS                        20.75m  
 27   901 Woodhouse, Aiden       St. Joseph's          20.00m     19.32m  
 28   412 Motuzas, Colin         London South          29.00m     19.10m  
 29   285 Wellman, Jesse         Huron Park SS                    12.90m  
 --   890 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's          21.00m       FOUL  
 --   823 Woodburn, Tyler        Laurier, Sir          29.00m        DNS  
 --   501 Vandorst, Brian        Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 46.26m  1981        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
    TVRA CEC: % 46.26m  1981        Martha Hart, Saunders                      
  Tri-County: t 44.42m  1997        Mandy Beck, Lord Dorchester SS             
       OFSAA: # 49.48m  1986        Louise Perrault, Arnprior DHS              
   Can Inter: @ 51.94m  1984        Cheryl Coker - Carleton Place              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   278 Hanchiruk, Holly       Huron Park SS                    37.93m  
  2   939 Guzzo, Emily           St. Thomas Aq                    34.96m  
  3   252 Devine, Corinne        Holy Cross                       32.87m  
  4   255 Kunkel, Cassandra      Holy Cross                       31.06m  
  5   589 Kloestra, Morgan       Oakridge SS                      30.54m  
  6   468 Scheli, Emma           Medway HS                        28.79m  
  7    72 Spoozak, Lily          Catholic Central                 24.50m  
  8   220 Hall, Kylie            Beal, H.B. S          24.00m     23.10m  
  9   474 Vansteensel, Taylo     Medway HS                        20.73m  
 10   950 Miller, Katie          St. Thomas Aq                    20.26m  
 11  1040 Doherty, Paige         West Elgin                       20.22m  
 12   909 Pressey-Lachance,      St. Mary's Hs-W       21.65m     19.72m  
 13   688 Jeffery, Ainsley       Saunders SS                      19.48m  
 14   940 Hawthorne, Aoife       St. Thomas Aq                    18.25m  
 15   550 Philp, Samantha        Mother Teresa                    18.10m  
 16   516 Lyon-Brown, Maya       Montcalm SS                      17.95m  
 17   556 Wilson, Sammy          Mother Teresa                    17.86m  
 18   903 Hettinga, Kellie       St. Mary's Hs-W       12.77m     17.48m  
 19   170 Turner, Saige          East Elgin SS         22.55m     17.42m  
 20   159 Braun, Alyssa          East Elgin SS         16.50m     15.70m  
 21   129 Stephenson, Sarah      Clarke Road                      14.73m  
 22   158 Beggs, Hannah          East Elgin SS         15.53m     12.93m  
 --   515 Clark, Emily           Montcalm SS                         DNS  
 --   473 Stanton, Ashley        Medway HS                           DNS  
 --   337 Templeton, Laura       London Central                      DNS  
 --   424 Lavoie, Emma           Dorchester                          DNS  
 
Event 94  Men Javelin Throw Senior
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 66.52m  1993        Derek McMillan, Saunders                   
    TVRA CEC: % 66.52m  1993        Derek McMillan, Saunders                   
  Tri-County: t 60.12m  1974        Wayne Brennan, Lord Dorchester SS          
       OFSAA: # 71.22m  2000        Trevor Snyder, St. Joseph's HS             
   Can Inter: @ 73.76m  2001        Trevor Snyder - St. Joseph                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   152 O'Riley, Jared         College Avenue        65.00m     53.02m  
  2  1064 Couch, Bailey          Woodstock             53.17m     51.80m  
  3   272 Thuss, Tyler           Holy Cross                       47.89m  
  4   150 Heggie, Kurtis         College Avenue        47.00m     44.96m  
  5   264 Keogh, Connor          Holy Cross                       44.66m  
  6   641 Copeland, Zachary      Parkside CI           40.25m     41.72m  
  7   812 Muir, Nolan            Laurier, Sir          43.50m     40.72m  
  8   269 Thomas, Colin          Holy Cross                       40.48m  
  9  1051 Greidanus, Matt        Westminster                      39.40m  
 10   409 Kneel, Spencer         London South          39.02m     38.55m  
 11   348 Gray, Noah             London Central                   37.97m  
 12   519 Butt, Travis           Montcalm SS           35.00m     37.70m  
 13   995 Pluzak, Quinton        St. Thomas Aq                    37.50m  
 14   823 Woodburn, Tyler        Laurier, Sir          38.28m     34.72m  
 15   824 Worthington, Matth     Laurier, Sir          39.31m     34.42m  
 16  1034 McDonald, Owen         Strathroy DC                     34.12m  
 17   293 Adkins, Nolan          Ingersoll DC                     33.92m  
 18   241 Proszowski, Ian        Beal, H.B. S          33.00m     33.70m  
 19  1050 Dhillon, Jaskanwar     Westminster                      31.89m  
 20   893 Plaine, Dylan          St. Joseph's          31.09m     31.85m  
 21  1074 Fieldhouse, Ryan       Medway HS                        31.74m  
 22  1049 Bain, Lucas            Westminster                      31.56m  
 23    86 Csinos, Sam            Catholic Central                 31.35m  
 24   207 Newson, Carter         Glendale HS           29.70m     31.23m  
 25   250 Watson, Kurt           Beal, H.B. S          33.00m     31.00m  
 26   639 Briggs, Liam           Parkside CI           32.80m     30.28m  
 27   901 Woodhouse, Aiden       St. Joseph's          25.78m     29.49m  
 28   411 McCready, Lucas        London South          35.27m     28.80m  
 29   297 Bruschetto, Ryan       Ingersoll DC                     27.22m  
 30   294 Bain, Michael          Ingersoll DC                     25.26m  
 31   501 Vandorst, Brian        Medway HS                        25.19m  
 32   707 Fournie, Patrick       Saunders SS           33.00m     22.75m  
 33   977 Fantin, Alexander      St. Thomas Aq                    21.14m  
 34  1046 McCullough, Caleb      West Elgin                       21.09m  
 35   916 Buckley, Matthew       St. Mary's Hs-W       19.48m     17.83m  
 --   890 Locke, Ethan           St. Joseph's          31.00m        DNS  
 --   493 Molina, Carlos         Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 95  Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 49.56  2000        Banting, Banting                            
    TVRA CEC: % 49.56  2000        Banting, Banting                            
  Tri-County: t 50.20  1991        Medway HS, Medway HS                        
       OFSAA: # 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS                               
                       O.Ugiagbe,Z.Gill,L.Gonsalves,L.Wilson             
   Can Inter: @ 47.60  2003        Mary Ward CSS - Scarborough                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 49.70      50.97   3 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         52.04      52.30   3 
  3 Catholic Central  'A'                               50.90      52.40   3 
  4 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           52.72   1 
  5 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      51.00      52.91   3 
  6 London Central S S  'A'                             52.05      53.59   3 
  7 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                            52.50      53.61   3 
  8 Holy Cross  'A'                                     54.43      53.73   2 
  9 Huron Park S S  'A'                                            54.40   1 
 10 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         54.09      54.93   2 
 11 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 56.39      55.14   2 
 12 Woodstock C I  'A'                                  54.05      55.86   2 
 13 A.B. Lucas S S  'B'                                 54.00      56.03   3 
 14 Catholic Central  'C'                               56.00      56.48   2 
 15 Catholic Central  'B'                               54.00      56.59   3 
 16 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                           57.78   2 
 17 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                                 59.02   1 
 -- Medway H S  'A'                                                  DNS   2 
 
Event 96  Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 43.30  1997        Banting, Banting                            
    TVRA CEC: % 43.30  1997        Banting, Banting                            
  Tri-County: t 44.70  1977        Huron Park SS, Huron Park SS                
       OFSAA: # 41.20  2016        Father Henry Carr                           
                       Husbands, Hector, Fearon, Stewart-Baynes          
   OFSAA OLD: o 41.28  1988        George Harvey CI                            
                       W. Charles, I. Hilton, D. Gill, C. James          
   Can Inter: @ 41.1h  1987        George Harvey SS - York                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Regina Mundi College  'A'                           44.70      44.24t  3 
  2 Parkside C I  'A'                                   44.38      44.73   3 
  3 Oakridge S S  'A'                                   46.50      45.17   3 
  4 Catholic Central  'A'                               43.90      45.32   3 
  5 Saunders S S  'A'                                   47.00      45.64   2 
  6 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                         45.09      45.66   3 
  6 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                                 46.00      45.66   3 
  8 London Central S S  'A'                             47.00      46.24   3 
  9 Medway H S  'A'                                                46.58   1 
 10 Montcalm S S  'A'                                   47.50      47.15   2 
 11 College Avenue S S  'A'                             48.00      47.62   2 
 12 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                      49.00      48.23   1 
 13 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                  47.46      48.46   2 
 14 London South S S  'A'                               50.22      48.49   1 
 15 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                      48.00      48.71   2 
 16 Strathroy D C I  'A'                                           48.88   1 
 17 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                            47.22      49.07   2 
 18 Ingersoll D C I  'A'                                           49.70   1 
 19 East Elgin S S  'A'                                 49.76      52.11   1 
 -- St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                         48.00        DNF   2 
 -- Holy Cross  'A'                                     49.28         DQ   1 
 -- Glendale H S  'A'                                   49.00        DNS   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                               46.00        DNS   3 
 
Event 97  Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
=========================================================================
TVRA 1500mSC: $ 4:52.52  14/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 4:52.52  14/05/2015  Charlotte Prouse, London Central          
  Tri-County: t 5:25.90  2007        Lexi Wilson, St. Joseph's HS              
       OFSAA: # 4:46.54  2017        Mikenna Vanderheyden, Strathroy District C
   Can Inter: @ 4:46.54  2017        Mikenna Vanderheyden - Strathroy DCI      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   322 Fleming, Elysse        London Central       7:40.00    7:27.42  
  2   327 Marcil, Jalen          London Central       7:52.00    7:37.02  
  3   946 Lamb, Victoria         St. Thomas Aq        8:01.00    7:42.71  
  4   534 Domingues, Alicia      Mother Teresa        8:38.00    8:16.66  
  5   194 Craig, Claire          Glendale HS          8:40.00    8:38.31  
  6   280 Sloan, Madeleine       Huron Park SS        8:55.00    8:50.85  
  7   141 Couwenberg, Rebecc     College Avenue                  9:04.64  
  8   274 Bacher, Sara           Huron Park SS        8:59.00    9:20.32  
  9   142 Hargreaves, Raynen     College Avenue                  9:24.95  
 10   938 Greenwell, Abby        St. Thomas Aq        9:22.00    9:26.24  
 --   459 Jones, Baylee          Medway HS                           DNS  
 
Event 98  Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 5:58.62  12/05/2016  Muhumed Sirage, Catholic Central          
    TVRA CEC: % 5:58.62  12/05/2016  Muhumed Sirage, Catholic Central          
  Tri-County: t 6:13.45  2012        Jeremy Hick, Strathroy DCI                
       OFSAA: # 5:37.76  1982        Alain Boucher, ES Algonquin               
   Can Inter: @ 5:37.76  1982        Alain Boucher - ES Algonquin              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   173 Abell, Nathaniel       East Elgin SS        6:15.00    6:25.52   2 
  2   367 Royce, Mark            London Central       6:40.00    6:34.83   2 
  3   571 Passos, Bernardo       Mother Teresa        6:45.00    6:43.36   2 
  4   808 Leatherdale, Owen      Laurier, Sir         6:30.00    6:49.55   2 
  5   557 Arellano, Alex         Mother Teresa        6:50.00    6:52.57   2 
  6   574 Seeley, Ben            Mother Teresa        7:10.00    7:11.24   2 
  7   343 Anderson, Owen         London Central       7:20.00    7:13.26   2 
  8   994 Pinto, Ethan           St. Thomas Aq                   7:15.50   1 
  9   886 Hagerty, Brent         St. Joseph's                    7:18.71   1 
 10  1063 Corrigan-McCreery,     Woodstock            7:50.00    7:23.39   2 
 11   283 Canfield, Caleb        Huron Park SS        7:20.00    7:32.79   2 
 12   996 Rangel, Sergio         St. Thomas Aq                   7:35.82   1 
 13   640 Cole, Justin           Parkside CI          7:42.92    7:41.82   2 
 14   488 Lewis, Cal             Medway HS                       7:44.81   1 
 15  1067 Leach, Owen            Woodstock            7:45.00    7:54.44   2 
 16   177 Wall, Kolbie           East Elgin SS        7:42.00    7:55.46   2 
 17   986 McCarvell, Michael     St. Thomas Aq                   7:58.44   1 
 18   487 Lave, Andrew           Medway HS                       8:33.72   1 
 19   922 Wojtas, Dominic        St. Mary's Hs-W                 8:38.92   1 
 20   413 Pye, Charlie           London South                    9:03.51   1 
 21   190 Van Arnhem, Austin     Glencoe Dhs          9:36.53    9:23.49   1 
 22   189 Smith, Riley           Glencoe Dhs          9:57.84   10:01.53   1 
 23   891 Maifrini, Patrick      St. Joseph's                   10:27.42   1 
 
Event 99  Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 4:03.17  15/05/2008  Catholic Central, Catholic Central        
    TVRA CEC: % 4:03.17  15/05/2008  Catholic Central, Catholic Central        
  Tri-County: t 4:07.59  12/05/2016  Lord Dorchester SS, Lord Dorchester SS    
       OFSAA: # 3:47.35  2002        Mary Ward Catholic SS                     
                         L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe        
   Can Inter: @ 3:47.35  2002        Mary Ward Catholic SS                     
                         L. Wilson, D. Abraham, Z. Gill, O. Ugiagbe        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       4:09.00    4:13.59   2 
  2 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                    3:54.00    4:14.84   2 
  3 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          4:25.00    4:22.83   2 
  4 A.B. Lucas S S  'A'                               4:23.90    4:26.84   2 
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                                  4:32.41   1 
  6 Catholic Central  'A'                             4:20.00    4:36.55   2 
  7 London Central S S  'A'                           4:20.00    4:40.23   2 
  8 Huron Park S S  'A'                                          4:42.75   1 
  9 Medway H S  'A'                                              4:47.59   1 
 10 East Elgin S S  'A'                               4:23.45    4:48.98   2 
 11 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                    4:05.00    4:50.94   2 
 12 Catholic Central  'B'                             4:30.00    5:00.03   1 
 -- Strathroy D C I  'A'                                             DNS   1 
 -- Woodstock C I  'A'                                4:40.00        DNS   1 
 -- College Avenue S S  'A'                                          DNS   1 
 -- H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                               DNS   1 
 -- Central Elgin C I  'A'                                           SCR     
 -- Medway H S  'B'                                                  SCR     
 
Event 100  Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open
============================================================================
        TVRA: * 3:23.80  1982        Laurier, Sir, Laurier, Sir                
    TVRA CEC: % 3:23.80  1982        Laurier, Sir, Laurier, Sir                
  Tri-County: t 3:30.70  1970        Annandale HS, Annandale HS                
       OFSAA: # 3:10.8h  1987        Central Technical School                  
                         K.O'Henhen,A.Wilson,P.Gordon,C.Folkes             
   Can Inter: @ 3:10.8h  1987        Central Technical School - Tor            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'A'                       3:40.00    3:35.33   4 
  2 Regina Mundi College  'A'                         3:40.00    3:35.88   4 
  3 Saunders S S  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:38.06   4 
  4 Sir Wilfrid Laurier  'A'                          3:33.00    3:41.67   4 
  5 Mother Teresa C S S  'A'                          3:44.00    3:42.71   3 
  6 Lord Dorchester S S  'A'                          3:36.00    3:43.02   4 
  7 Medway H S  'A'                                              3:45.14   1 
  8 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'A'                    3:35.00    3:45.26   4 
  9 H.B. Beal S S  'A'                                4:00.00    3:45.42   2 
 10 Holy Cross  'A'                                   3:48.44    3:47.88   3 
 11 College Avenue S S  'A'                           3:45.00    3:48.75   3 
 12 St. Joseph's H S  'A'                             3:44.00    3:52.82   3 
 13 Catholic Central  'A'                             3:35.00    3:54.24   4 
 14 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'B'                                  3:58.13   1 
 15 Woodstock C I  'A'                                3:50.00    3:58.58   3 
 16 Central Elgin C I  'A'                                       4:04.35   1 
 17 St. Thomas Aquinas S S  'C'                                  4:05.26   1 
 18 St. Andre Bessette  'A'                           3:45.00    4:07.19   3 
 19 Holy Cross  'B'                                   3:59.98    4:08.09   2 
 20 East Elgin S S  'A'                               4:05.27    4:08.68   2 
 21 Sir Frederick Banting S S  'B'                    3:40.00    4:11.79   3 
 22 Lord Dorchester S S  'B'                          4:09.00    4:20.96   2 
 -- Montcalm S S  'A'                                 3:56.00         DQ   2 
 -- H.B. Beal S S  'B'                                4:13.00         DQ   2 
 -- Catholic Central  'B'                             3:45.00        DNS   3 
 -- Parkside C I  'A'                                 3:38.89        DNS   4 
 -- London Central S S  'A'                           3:58.00        DNS   2 
 -- St. Joseph's H S  'B'                             4:07.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 105  Women 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.79  15/05/2019  Kyla Rodrigue, Woodstock                    
    TVRA CEC: % 17.36  14/05/2015  Sara Albers, St. Thomas Aq                  
  Tri-County: t 14.36  2016        Kyla Rodrigue, Woodstock CI                 
       OFSAA: # 13.27  2018        Lola Morgan, Eastview SS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1  1059 Rodrigue, Kyla         Woodstock              13.00      14.26t  NWI 
 
Event 106  Men 100 Meter Dash Intellectual
==============================================================================
        TVRA: * 13.14  11/05/2017  Prince Sulbani, Clarke Road                 
    TVRA CEC: % 13.54  12/05/2016  Prince Sulbani, Clarke Road                 
  Tri-County: t 15.47  2015        Josh Hoogkamp, Woodstock CI                 
       OFSAA: # 11.04  2015        Robert Pipitone -, Huron Heights SS         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   138 Sulubani, Prince       Clarke Road            14.00      13.68t  NWI 
  2   146 Butler, Jalei          College Avenue         15.00      14.62t  NWI 
  3   132 Duenas, Brandon        Clarke Road                       14.99t  NWI 
  4   875 Alban-Gasca, Diego     St. Joseph's                      17.89   NWI 
 --   882 Dala, Gabriel          St. Joseph's                        DNS   NWI 
 --   147 Cornish, Austin        College Avenue         12.50        DNS   NWI 
 
Event 116  Men 800 Meter Run Intellectual
=========================================================================
        TVRA: * 2:46.05  16/05/2019  Echeverria Diego, St. A. Bessette         
    TVRA CEC: % 3:23.33  13/05/2016  Vincent Gareau, Bruyere, Mgs              
       OFSAA: # 2:15.82  2018        Owen Konkle, Beamsville DSS               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   146 Butler, Jalei          College Avenue                      DNS  
 
Event 119  Women Shot Put Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   192 Bolton, Charlotte      Glendale HS            5.59m      5.98m